Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

BBR World Finals
Race 1

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
London GorhamCotulla, TX1262015.28245.00$4,386.00
London GorhamCotulla, TX1262015.2835.00$3,472.00
Kricket GintnerEau Claire, WI1161415.30244.00$2,668.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477315.39143.00$2,266.00
Michele McLeodDuncan, OK296015.39242.00$1,828.00
Janna BrownMt Pleasant, TX370915.43641.00$1,645.00
McKenzie MorganMaryville, TN991215.46040.00$1,462.00
Allie ChouestCut Off, LA802915.46139.00$1,352.00
Jessica WykertGrant , NE1145115.48538.00$1,279.00
Kiley DalchowMayer, MN1159215.49437.00$1,206.00
Mark BugniOkemah, OK494615.50736.00$1,133.00
Lorie DiodosioFowler, CO294515.50835.00$1,060.00
Hollie EtbauerEdmond, OK63115.51034.00$987.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751715.52833.00$914.00
Tyler RivetteMaysville, OK1084415.53132.00$877.00
Michelle West LancePauls Valley, OK481415.54231.00$841.00
Joy WargoCollinsville, TX462215.55130.00$804.00
Monica McClungMay, OK130315.58029.00$768.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477315.5825.00$731.00
Kimberly CockrellCheyenne, OK3015.58928.00$694.00
Katelyn DanzyRussellville, AR864415.59827.00$658.00
Ashley SchaferMillsap, TX612515.60626.00$621.00
Jacie EtbauerEdmond, OK398915.61025.00$585.00
Paula TouchstoneWinona, MS704715.62224.00$548.00
Matraya HaynesMaud, OK702315.63423.00$512.00
Elaina McKinneyCarbondale, IL977415.63722.00$475.00
Karin NielsenLarisburg, KS942615.65121.00$439.00
Bobbie Jo MillerMenoken, ND881815.65920.00$402.00
Harlee BaumanSioux City, IA696915.66119.00$366.00
Debbie PateHugoton, KS30015.67218.00
Angela GanterAbilene, TX119515.67417.00
Darla CorffLeedey, OK87315.67715.50
Kylar TerlipFrontenac, KS620715.67715.50
Jessica WykertGrant , NE1145115.6785.00
Teddra KinseyMcLean, TX504415.68914.00
Lynsay NorthMontreal, MO752715.69413.00
Hilary BranchRuston, LA860215.70212.00
Chayni ChamberlainStephenville, TX839115.70710.50
Kloie WhiteMonett, MO1420415.70710.50
Katie MillerFletcher, OK233615.7089.00
Teresa McClendonGrandview, TX659515.7107.50
Angie MenzSikeston, MO1324115.7107.50
Marlena WilliamsMorrilton, AR646515.7116.00
Shannon LillardFargo, OK423815.7205.00
Elizabeth HollowayValley Park, MS768215.7215.00
Bailee SnowBentonville, AR139915.7245.00
BryAnna HaluptzokTenstrike, MN980715.7275.00
Valinda MooreKennedale, TX109015.7325.00
Jaycie CundallFlorence, AZ923315.7375.00
Emily ShrumAlva, OK458415.7395.00
Kelly GarrisonChanning , TX307715.7515.00
Micaela CarlileTahlequah, OK130415.7605.00
Shelby JanssenColeman, OK365715.7675.00
Liz HaysArcadia, LA677915.7725.00
Kelly GarrisonChanning , TX307715.7755.00
Joy CameronLaGrange, TX842715.7815.00
2-D Results
Misty RobertsNew Home, TX908415.78545.00$3,655.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543615.78944.00$2,894.00
Sophie PalmoreKirbyville, TX1058915.79143.00$2,223.00
Taylor JacobCarmine, TX999515.79242.00$1,888.00
Summer McAuleyNorman, OK832215.79441.00$1,523.00
Elle' Jayne RoseMalone, TX928015.79540.00$1,371.00
Zoey CarterMcAlester, OK346415.80039.00$1,310.00
Branda MarshThedford, NE267615.80138.00$1,218.00
Jacie EtbauerEdmond, OK398915.80537.00$1,127.00
Sonyia RadornSan Antonio, TX1402215.80636.00$1,066.00
Salem BrooksStephenville, TX1377615.80735.00$1,005.00
Megan WehmeyerRocheport, MO746915.81234.00$944.00
Anna (Annaliese) AllshouseCody, WY1202815.81633.00$883.00
Lesley CasperPampa, TX327315.81932.00$822.00
Teddra KinseyMcLean, TX504415.83031.00$761.00
Molly ChildersMead, OK309315.83230.00$731.00
Jennifer GarnUnion, MO1233115.83429.00$701.00
Kathy LisenbeeJayton, TX811715.83728.00$655.00
Mattie JacksonGoldsby , OK13715.83927.00$609.00
Kimberly CockrellCheyenne, OK3015.84226.00$579.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140015.84325.00$548.00
Jeani LogemannLexington, OK347115.84623.50$503.00
Tanya PhillipsOmaha, NE779215.84623.50$503.00
Erika AshleyBowie, TX1190815.84722.00$457.00
Shannon LillardFargo, OK423815.85420.50$411.00
Jordan MormanGillette, WY1299815.85420.50$411.00
Giovanni AdamoWhitesboro, TX1431215.85518.50$351.00
Janna BrownMt Pleasant, TX370915.85518.50$351.00
Jacob (Jake) BlantonLamont, OK791515.85816.50$153.00
Cindy MainusAgra, OK315515.85816.50$153.00
Mark BugniOkemah, OK494615.86415.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543615.8685.00
Patton Ann LynchCrawford, TX963715.86914.00
Jana PerryCut Bank, MT923215.87713.00
Wenda JohnsonPawhuska, OK147215.87811.50
Lexi SimpsonHuntsville, TX1317515.87811.50
Karen ManningMarietta, OK510415.87910.00
Janet StatonBastrop, TX989815.8859.00
Lorin ChandlerMilan, TN1290515.8868.00
Jayme RobisonMagnolia, TX17115.8877.00
Kami OllerEnid, OK326415.8896.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.8915.00
Lynsay NorthMontreal, MO752715.8915.00
Lorie DiodosioFowler, CO294515.8935.00
Kayla (KK) RuleVelma, OK452115.8945.00
Jessica StroudMannsville, OK1091415.8965.00
Ansley CorleyDallas, GA1260615.8985.00
Dally ParkerPilot Point, TX881715.9015.00
Natalee ReedBronte, TX950315.9025.00
Destri DevenportSandy Hook, MS820415.9065.00
McKenzie MorganMaryville, TN991215.9075.00
Maggie CarterDe Kalb, TX859915.9085.00
Shelby OglesbyVernon , TX1038915.9085.00
Melissa WangerFt Supply, OK644715.9115.00
Kori BigbeeWaelder, TX1366615.9135.00
McKenzie MorganMaryville, TN991215.9145.00
Debbie CaywoodLexington, OK116315.9195.00
Kylar TerlipFrontenac, KS620715.9275.00
Tauna BertschStephenville, TX902615.9295.00
Kendra McLaughlinHolland, TX500915.9385.00
Riley RossVan Alstyne, TX1193015.9405.00
Alicia KirkpatrickBlackwell, OK103615.9415.00
Valinda MooreKennedale, TX109015.9445.00
Keri ElyGarden City, MO7115.9505.00
Kim HarrupMuskogee, OK162015.9505.00
Taylor ArdoinWelsh, LA884415.9555.00
Ceri McCafferyWayne, OK122515.9565.00
Kirbi MacoubriePaola, KS563615.9575.00
Stacy OneyCreighton, MO196915.9585.00
Ashton LuckBeebe, AR633515.9625.00
Lindsey NettervilleWoodville, MS1340815.9625.00
McKenzie MorganMaryville, TN991215.9635.00
Holly FenoglioNocona, TX259415.9655.00
Vicky ArnoldSpiro, OK134815.9675.00
Kimberly JerniganLuther, OK808715.9675.00
Kaye MayesSpringdale, AR51415.9675.00
Kelly ForellAlva, OK1387515.9695.00
Stephanie BroomBuna, TX706715.9715.00
Karin NielsenLarisburg, KS942615.9775.00
Kaycie TeagueEllensburg, WA1397815.9775.00
Kayla (KK) RuleVelma, OK452115.9805.00
Makaela MemmottCentral Point, OR967915.9815.00
Kelsey CrawfordLampasas, TX1026815.9825.00
Cody BabbHulbert, OK1422615.9895.00
Darcie MoodyDublin, TX961915.9895.00
Carol WatersRed Rock, OK135715.9945.00
Angie ThompsonBixby, OK668015.9965.00
Ashton CainSand Springs, OK952815.9975.00
Kaylea WeberSedalia, MO1097515.9995.00
Suzette Van DorenSt. John , KS871716.0005.00
Kit KirkwoodThackerville, OK1066616.0035.00
Sydney CuttingEdgerton, KS1308116.0075.00
Linda McConnellHereford, TX79116.0075.00
Emma WildeisenWentzville, MO861516.0075.00
Rissie ParkerFay, OK314516.0085.00
Faith VoigtDustin, OK945316.0085.00
Kellie MoungerLakeland, LA924316.0095.00
Cheyenne NashGans, OK372416.0115.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543616.0155.00
James BarnesHamburg, AR309716.0185.00
Calli SnyderHendrix, OK1388916.0215.00
Brittiney GlassAthens, TX759116.0235.00
Jodee MillerMagnolia, TX17216.0245.00
Jill BeatyElgin, OK59916.0255.00
Page ChandlerAfton, OK433516.0275.00
Kylee CookFort Worth, TX914516.0275.00
Sophie PalmoreKirbyville, TX1058916.0275.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618116.0295.00
Kylee ScribnerAzle, TX1161816.0325.00
Kylar TerlipFrontenac, KS620716.0325.00
Debbie CaywoodLexington, OK116316.0395.00
Savannah ShumpertMooreville, MS1213416.0445.00
Joan ClementRoyal, AR577116.0525.00
Olivia CarlinCarthage, MO450816.0565.00
Tiffani LoweCanyon, TX299416.0565.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618116.0575.00
Belinda CoppingerFort Worth, TX55116.0585.00
Kinley CastleRush Springs, OK935616.0605.00
Meredith DavisFt Worth, TX859716.0605.00
Jada HakenPawnee, OK701316.0605.00
Sharon DavisBlanchard, OK153616.0645.00
Katie GreenPacific, MO1217216.0655.00
Stephanie JoynerHenryetta, OK85916.0675.00
Billie Jo MillerMenoken, ND1353316.0705.00
Heather VeldBrandon, SD853016.0705.00
Jayme RobisonMagnolia, TX17116.0725.00
Monica McClungMay, OK130316.0755.00
Hollie EtbauerEdmond, OK63116.0795.00
Angie GolianSarcoxie, MO242416.0865.00
Christy LewisWard, AR44616.0875.00
Brittany LowaryMontreal , MO548816.0875.00
Pam HausCelina, TX1010616.0905.00
Ronda CriderDrummond, OK48316.0935.00
Kylar TerlipFrontenac, KS620716.0935.00
Jennifer MeisnerDexter, NM1119116.0945.00
Ceri McCafferyWayne, OK122516.0965.00
Charlcie ParkerDuncan, OK1352616.0965.00
Lisa BollinLitchfiled , MN645916.0985.00
Hilary BranchRuston, LA860216.0995.00
Jill BeatyElgin, OK59916.1015.00
Tina CainMilburn, OK621616.1025.00
Brooke CrenshawColbert, OK1386516.1035.00
Larisa BolinAda, OK672816.1055.00
Kendra McLaughlinHolland, TX500916.1085.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477316.1085.00
Debbie BloxomStephenville, TX91816.1095.00
Debbie BoykinBuna, TX853316.1145.00
Benjamin BeallWinnsboro, LA878916.1165.00
Sarah BurgettVan Buren , AR919116.1165.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751716.1165.00
Darla CorffLeedey, OK87316.1185.00
Taylor Rae DevillierPawnee, OK1375516.1185.00
Mandy CarterMcAlester, OK60316.1225.00
Ken EnglishLaVernia, TX124916.1225.00
Quincy NelsonSarcoxie, MO714316.1225.00
Morgan DalchowMayer, MN1195016.1235.00
Leeann RidleyLas Animas, CO1191816.1235.00
Melanie RiggsHarrisonville, MO1123816.1235.00
Maggie CarterDe Kalb, TX859916.1255.00
Riley RossVan Alstyne, TX1193016.1295.00
Terry VogelGainesville, TX464916.1305.00
Dustin AngelleSt Gabriel, LA752216.1315.00
Kelsey KnightWillow, OK128316.1325.00
Riley MooreGranby, MO755716.1345.00
Kelly LuedemannHanover, MN144216.1375.00
Jeryn RobinsonMartin, SD1288616.1395.00
Kylar TerlipFrontenac, KS620716.1395.00
Becky DillardCross Plains , TX1094216.1405.00
Lexi SheddAmarillo, TX1142816.1435.00
Sharin HallHarrah, OK111416.1465.00
Emily Jo SchultzHorace, ND881916.1475.00
Gracey Lee JarosekBastrop, TX1128916.1555.00
Stacy Lynn EakerHinton, OK1064816.1605.00
Kortni McConnellHereford, TX79016.1605.00
Kenzie StampsHarwood, TX1244616.1605.00
Brooke AndrewsKilleen, TX1069916.1615.00
Jessie JonesTahlequah, OK202416.1615.00
Sissie WherrellBlanchard, OK429016.1635.00
Lindsey NettervilleWoodville, MS1340816.1655.00
Christi WegerMead, OK1331116.1655.00
Loralee WardFt Lupton, CO1278216.1665.00
Ellie OwensMarshfield, MO683216.1715.00
Karen RichardsonBastrop, TX248016.1725.00
Angela RichardsonJackson, LA1311816.1745.00
Jamie StaffordWewoka, OK1228416.1745.00
Loralee WardFt Lupton, CO1278216.1805.00
Chesnie NealCalhoun, LA961616.1825.00
Brade RutledgeAubrey, TX715116.1845.00
Whitney Baker DavisonRussellville, AR467416.1855.00
Tana RenickKingston, OK155316.1865.00
Savana RichardsHesperia, MI1372316.1885.00
Kirk CarterPilot Point, TX976616.1905.00
Brittany AdamsSpring Hill, KS1420516.1915.00
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64016.1915.00
Danielle LichtePleasant Hill, MO770516.1935.00
Tye GreenLexington, OK48616.1945.00
Aimee MontgomeryAbilene, TX734116.1955.00
Karen NewberryShawnee, OK68916.1955.00
Jodee MillerMagnolia, TX17216.1965.00
Christi WegerMead, OK1331116.1965.00
Linda SchroedterStephenville, TX1162416.1985.00
Darby ConeBluffdale, TX748416.2005.00
Debbie MorganAda, OK94616.2005.00
Tyler HakenPerkins, OK788616.2035.00
Marci JacksonDurant, OK252816.2055.00
KyLynn Foreman HaleNew Albany, MS1197316.2075.00
Sharin HallHarrah, OK111416.2095.00
Darby ConeBluffdale, TX748416.2115.00
Macy PuckettNew Bloomfield, MO1326316.2125.00
Kim SlempGracemont, OK126916.2145.00
Kaci DavidCanton, MS803516.2185.00
Gracee WalkerDiamond, MO1216116.2185.00
Ashley ListonTishomingo, OK699916.2225.00
Brenda McMahanDivide, CO369116.2255.00
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104616.2275.00
Brody HickmanDeRidder, LA1315816.2285.00
Chris CoxSanger, TX1198816.2295.00
Kaitlyn JonesLubbock, TX1184016.2325.00
Dionne VeazeyAmarillo, TX681216.2335.00
Kellandra PhillipsTroup, TX744316.2345.00
Gini BarnettWaverly, MO1231816.2365.00
Olivia PetersonSullivan, MO479716.2365.00
Tammie GoldstonAmarillo, TX396316.2375.00
Elizabeth RoseMalone, TX928116.2385.00
Teresa WinnettPauls Valley, OK146516.2385.00
Margo ThomasBogue Chitto, MS792816.2425.00
Jacey MeredithKiowa, OK601916.2435.00
Emma StienikeJohnstown, CO668816.2445.00
Chandler MeadowsEnid, OK967216.2465.00
Alli JohnsonConway, AR738116.2475.00
Christy TannerFort Collins, CO605816.2525.00
Shelby CarpenterPonca City, OK1091216.2545.00
Amy FergusonNewalla, OK532216.2545.00
Thomas FriedliYork, NE839516.2545.00
Karen RayLubbock, TX908716.2545.00
Jamie Prock Tuttle, OK99016.2585.00
Jaycie ShelburneDurant, OK1352916.2595.00
Spring PenningtonStephenville, TX967116.2605.00
Jennifer RamaekerLone Jack, MO1060716.2605.00
Kyla StampsHarwood, TX1244716.2605.00
Crystal ThompsonMonroe, LA824116.2625.00
Michelle WilliamsColumbus, KS218616.2625.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618116.2635.00
Kendal OwenPurcell, OK26316.2725.00
Rita HarrisonElgin, OK925716.2735.00
Angela GanterAbilene, TX119516.2745.00
Alisha ToddAlvarado, TX1070216.2765.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543616.2795.00
Alex StokesValley View, TX1277216.2795.00
Lanie LongGranby, MO810016.2805.00
Abigail LewisClinton, MO1088216.2815.00
3-D Results
Darlene FletcherMineola, TX350416.28245.00$2,924.00
Lawcyn BledsoeHomer, NE984916.28344.00$2,315.00
Sissy PenningtonStephenville, TX63916.28542.50$1,365.00
Brenna SmithMuldrow, OK1362316.28542.50$1,365.00
Becky LarsonSharon Springs, KS289216.28641.00$1,097.00
Audrey WoodenColumbia, MO876216.28940.00$1,048.00
Janna BrownMt Pleasant, TX370916.29039.00$975.00
Lawcyn BledsoeHomer, NE984916.2925.00$902.00
Michelle Jacobs-StobbeNorth Loup, NE441716.29338.00$853.00
Ty (Jessica) YorkFairfield , TX1093216.29537.00$804.00
Wesley HaleyAtoka, TN1034916.29736.00$755.00
Steve PeacockClovis, NM1010916.29935.00$707.00
Lynn CoxSanger , TX1198916.30234.00$658.00
Janette DavisElk City, OK7516.30333.00$609.00
Kaela HaddonWoodward, OK226816.30732.00$585.00
Bailey ZievertTickfaw, LA1369616.30831.00$560.00
Macy PuckettNew Bloomfield, MO1326316.30930.00$536.00
Ansley CorleyDallas, GA1260616.31229.00$512.00
Karen UnterseherNorman, OK6616.31428.00$487.00
Jonnah ThomasWillow Springs, MO764616.31627.00$463.00
Alyvia SullivanFredericktown, MO1369916.31926.00$439.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104516.32024.50$402.00
Morgan SchwabauerNewton, KS714916.32024.50$402.00
Lee Ann BrooksWinthrop, AR27416.32422.50$354.00
Heather PlummerMount Vernon, MO709816.32422.50$354.00
Angelia KerkhoffLawton, OK1225116.32520.50$305.00
Christina TrailLindsay, OK1044716.32520.50$305.00
Terry VogelGainesville, TX464916.32619.00$268.00
Brandi ManningElgin, OK300416.32718.00$244.00
Lily RayPurdy, MO1084616.32817.00
Carol HarrisBaytown, TX316716.33115.50
Racquel SpillerLookeba, OK69916.33115.50
Sarah ZaleskiTuttle, OK19116.33214.00
Lynn GrayMilan, MO487416.33312.00
Cammi MooreAnimas, NM1238516.33312.00
Tayln WrightCanadian, TX627216.33312.00
Alexis NeeseLaporte, MN1282616.33610.00
Mandy GriffithVinita, OK696216.3378.50
Kristin HudsonBeggs, OK1224816.3378.50
Darby ConeBluffdale, TX748416.3397.00
Valerie TaylorCatawissa, MO44316.3406.00
Shelby RitaClovis , NM1019416.3445.00
Brandi WilliamsAlvarado, TX915216.3455.00
Lisa MitchellMarshall, TX1264116.3465.00
Alona JamesAda, OK77916.3475.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618116.3495.00
Sonyia RadornSan Antonio, TX1402216.3515.00
Quincy NelsonSarcoxie, MO714316.3535.00
Margo SmithHobbs, NM406716.3565.00
Kelsy CunninghamStuart, OK903016.3585.00
Aubry Rae MauldinMcAlester, OK1089016.3605.00
Niki HintonMora, LA998816.3635.00
Cindy RobbinsBenton, MO37716.3645.00
Tammy TichenorWheaton, MO50116.3655.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259216.3695.00
Autumn WoodruffGranbury, TX882816.3715.00
RaeLynn DunlapLovington, NM877616.3765.00
Sky HowardShattuck, OK533016.3775.00
Krista LucasDorchester, TX865016.3795.00
Karen RayLubbock, TX908716.3805.00
Carol WillessRosebud, TX711816.3805.00
Kennedy ClarkGravette, AR936216.3845.00
Tara CriderDrummond, OK1191016.3845.00
Royce RombergRosanky, TX1280816.3845.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131316.3855.00
Jamie StaffordWewoka, OK1228416.3865.00
Anna WeichelCordell, OK106316.3875.00
Ashton CainSand Springs, OK952816.3885.00
Pamela McCormickOzark, AR176016.3905.00
Tracey PetersonCeleste, TX1128316.3905.00
Laura NemecMt Calm, TX255816.3915.00
Jacquline BusoOak Grove, MO517816.3955.00
Sativa PorterTulsa, OK697716.3955.00
Jody StaffTecumseh, OK1114416.3955.00
Lisa Van WinkleHempstead, TX988516.3975.00
Emma GibsonRussellville, AR1244116.4005.00
Josey WestPerry, OK1340916.4005.00
Lisa EtheridgeWalker, LA1339116.4015.00
Shannon Curtis-ColeSkiatook, OK761316.4035.00
JoAnn RemingtonHiawatha, KS410216.4035.00
Megan RiceCherokee, OK629516.4055.00
Kaela HaddonWoodward, OK226816.4065.00
Anita JonesHillsboro, MO75916.4065.00
Ty (Jessica) YorkFairfield , TX1093216.4065.00
Sofia JonesLonedell, MO1233016.4115.00
Leigh Pipkins-McDonaldCollins, MS726416.4135.00
Shelby RitaClovis , NM1019416.4145.00
Carla VansandtHarrison, AR24416.4155.00
Chaini ColemanHoldenville, OK872316.4165.00
Angie MullinsHulbert, OK160116.4175.00
Sarah ShrawderMarshall, MO1426316.4175.00
Jennifer BarronTrenton, TN280316.4205.00
Jackie HarttDecatur, TX1402316.4205.00
Kayla HillMounds, OK1278416.4205.00
Lolita LongStephenville, TX283616.4205.00
Pam HausCelina, TX1010616.4215.00
Marilyn JonesShawnee, OK22516.4215.00
Autumn WoodruffGranbury, TX882816.4215.00
Wendy WeemsSisters, OR1368616.4235.00
LaVerne FeinPrague, OK976216.4245.00
Ronda LunsfordLa Porte, TX17016.4245.00
Sarah MillerChandler, OK1213516.4245.00
Lindsey StevensFt. Worth, TX731416.4255.00
Terry VogelGainesville, TX464916.4275.00
Christina EasterSayre, OK590116.4295.00
Katie ThomasLewisville, AR1222016.4295.00
Jennifer GundyWalker, MO508416.4305.00
Bailey HayesMorrilton, AR646016.4315.00
Stana Lee BakerGuthrie, OK137116.4355.00
Stan NealTulsa, OK339316.4355.00
Addi ShofnerMuldrow, OK1334816.4355.00
Lee Ann BrooksWinthrop, AR27416.4395.00
Cee Anna MunozTulsa, OK446816.4395.00
Rebecca HodgesAurora, NE1309716.4405.00
Joyce RostonKellyville, OK169416.4405.00
Kelly JonesQuinlan, TX839016.4415.00
Elaine LowellCastle Rock, CO201316.4415.00
Brandi KapWest Haven, UT839616.4425.00
Becki MaskAmarillo, TX86216.4425.00
Clara MorrisOdessa, MO502716.4435.00
Melanie RiggsHarrisonville, MO1123816.4475.00
Debbi RossiSiead Valley, CA1397516.4485.00
Paula TouchstoneWinona, MS704716.4495.00
Chelsea HowardGlenmora, LA1344316.4505.00
Wendy WisemanPaola, KS742216.4505.00
Brittany AdamsSpring Hill, KS1420516.4515.00
Nicole LeeTroy, MO1330016.4515.00
Ammie McKenzie Eros, LA533816.4535.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TX477316.4535.00
Laney WhitfieldMcAlester, OK1343316.4545.00
Dawn BrewerKress, TX401016.4555.00
Stacey O'FerrellMcKenzie, AL1164616.4565.00
Margo ThomasBogue Chitto, MS792816.4565.00
Jacy WilliamsColumbus, KS640516.4565.00
Kandace BussellCookeville, TN885416.4585.00
Jonnah ThomasWillow Springs, MO764616.4605.00
Creedence CrowCanyon, TX1394816.4615.00
Aspen AutryBranson, CO1373816.4635.00
Milo BardwellJones, OK382516.4655.00
Stephanie HarmonHolden, MO341916.4655.00
Chaini ColemanHoldenville, OK872316.4665.00
Mandi (Amanda) DorseyBinger, OK1374016.4675.00
Casey WigingtonBowie, TX902716.4675.00
Rhonda W AddisonHammond, LA1163316.4715.00
Lindsey NettervilleWoodville, MS1340816.4715.00
Shyla WhitlockMead, OK1186716.4725.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174516.4735.00
Calla (CJ) CoxPurcell, OK1119616.4745.00
Dawn LamproeSapulpa, OK156716.4745.00
Joan MorganDuncan, OK751016.4745.00
Jera HarrisCanyon, TX37616.4765.00
Lisa HenthornMustang, OK159116.4775.00
Shelly GriffinOdessa, TX467816.4785.00
Suzette Van DorenSt. John , KS871716.4795.00
Amye Oglesby CraigJonesboro, TX791316.4805.00
Ally Rose GolianSarcoxie, MO769816.4805.00
Kris WilliamsJones, OK855116.4805.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870316.4815.00
Tonia GreenleesTuttle, OK593216.4825.00
Amelia McCumberAtkinson, NE1337416.4845.00
Lacy DunsmoreRiver Falls, WI513516.4855.00
Megan WehmeyerRocheport, MO746916.4855.00
Alex HallParker, TX902816.4865.00
Leeanna WilliamsYuma, CO1337116.4865.00
Annette WaggonerLubbock, TX830516.4905.00
Katherine CraigJonesboro, TX1126416.4925.00
Ken EnglishLaVernia, TX124916.4925.00
Sarah BurgettVan Buren , AR919116.4945.00
Toby OsteenArdmore, OK941916.4955.00
Jennifer AbbottWeatherford, TX975316.4965.00
Catherine AsmussenLaredo, TX1136116.4975.00
Danielle LichtePleasant Hill, MO770516.4975.00
Karin NielsenLarisburg, KS942616.4985.00
Cindy CraigMorton, MS773216.4995.00
Evan MangumMolton, MS1219916.5005.00
Marissa HelmsPleasant Hill, MO1304716.5015.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870316.5015.00
Sarah ClareyKlamath Falls, OR1239416.5035.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348116.5045.00
Hollie EtbauerEdmond, OK63116.5055.00
Jordan AdamsLamar, MO618216.5065.00
Fawn AldrichAzle, TX140316.5065.00
Laura FlowersVicksburg, MS1291216.5075.00
Shannon LillardFargo, OK423816.5075.00
Tracy StineMooreland, OK571916.5105.00
Justi BakerTahlequah, OK728616.5115.00
Jennifer StarkeyGuthrie, OK22816.5115.00
Coleen KriegerCoyle, OK118316.5125.00
David VertAsh Grove, MO339016.5125.00
Kristen GunnAurora, MO756816.5135.00
Maggie CarterDe Kalb, TX859916.5155.00
Elizabeth (Libbie) HarkeKirkwood, MO865216.5205.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348116.5205.00
Melinda NolenWeatherford, TX1243816.5215.00
Lauren UnderwoodMeeker, OK180916.5215.00
Stephanie ClevelandKellyville, OK126716.5225.00
Jamie Kay Garrison EllisRosharon, TX978616.5245.00
Maggie CarterDe Kalb, TX859916.5255.00
Bridget HaugenWeatherford, OK126516.5255.00
Kynder StarrCatoosa, OK74916.5255.00
Bailey CindlePaden, OK1005916.5285.00
Elsie WillisCarthage, MO1382316.5305.00
Angale BestTecumseh, OK113916.5315.00
Christal SuttonTexarkana, TX740016.5355.00
Demi HullLawrence, KS1005616.5365.00
Ellie OwensMarshfield, MO683216.5375.00
Cody WardMcAlester, OK1120216.5375.00
Riley RossVan Alstyne, TX1193016.5385.00
Justin WingetBartlesville, OK53116.5395.00
Stephanie BroomBuna, TX706716.5405.00
Gabby (Gabriella) RomanoHouston, TX1373316.5415.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131316.5415.00
Miya CantwellGraham, TX1371816.5425.00
Anne SandersEunice, LA707316.5435.00
Karlie HerronPelahatchie, MS1165716.5445.00
Luke RemusColumbia, MO1405816.5445.00
Emaleigh CorkernHammond, LA1163416.5455.00
Steve BruderBeggs, OK114716.5465.00
Alex StokesValley View, TX1277216.5465.00
Tiffany Vargas Belle Plaine, KS715016.5475.00
Ali WetterstromLindsay, OK1006516.5495.00
Misty WerkmanStillwater, OK1201216.5505.00
Veronica HandeganStrasburg, IL965816.5515.00
Casey MossParis, TX31816.5525.00
Katie WilliamsGillette, WY203116.5525.00
Jessica StausHughesville, MO1232416.5545.00
Mo BirnbaumTuttle, OK952416.5575.00
Laura FlowersVicksburg, MS1291216.5575.00
Kristi CokerHolden, MO168416.5585.00
Tracey PetersonCeleste, TX1128316.5595.00
Meridith WilburnByhalia, MS1248616.5595.00
Emma KeuneGrubville, MO1232816.5605.00
Amelia McCumberAtkinson, NE1337416.5605.00
Carrington RossRolling Fork, MS1135716.5625.00
Renee RowndCastle Rock, CO477516.5625.00
Gracie SnyderHendrix, OK1388816.5735.00
Cristi GaffneyAnselmo, NE101416.5745.00
Tracy MaysNevada, MO154716.5745.00
Amanda NaesUnion, MO977116.5755.00
Sharon OrstadWayne, OK117816.5775.00
Gracee WalkerDiamond, MO1216116.5775.00
Katherine CraigJonesboro, TX1126416.5785.00
Kiley DalchowMayer, MN1159216.5785.00
Shannon McReynoldsCave City, AR1409016.5785.00
Stormie ShoresStuart, OK725316.5805.00
Marlene McGaugheyBroken Bow, NE304816.5835.00
Cali ReadingLebanon, MO1415716.5835.00
Annie HoglandClovis, NM844516.5845.00
Lessa WahlenmaierAbilene, TX192716.5845.00
Brandi WilliamsAlvarado, TX915216.5845.00
Kim NealCalhoun, LA961716.5865.00
Candace BowmanGarnett, KS449116.5875.00
Joshua CantrellValliant, OK1367016.5875.00
Deborah LynchAda, OK63416.5885.00
Courtney CampbellChurch Point, LA1053816.5895.00
Kaitlynn HickmanTemple, TX1321816.5895.00
Janelle OsborneHastville, MO1149316.5895.00
Sissie WherrellBlanchard, OK429016.5895.00
Cindy TaylorOwasso, OK137416.5905.00
Kallan MulhearnDownsville, LA918116.5915.00
Jennifer PhillipsPanhandle, TX698416.5975.00
Belinda CoppingerFort Worth, TX55116.5995.00
Carson DeanAda, OK1127816.5995.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479416.5995.00
Brooklyn PattersonOzark, AR768316.5995.00
Lorie NaglestadWhitesboro, TX897416.6015.00
Laura NemecMt Calm, TX255816.6015.00
Rylee SojournerPelahatchie, MS1392916.6025.00
Debbie McLaughlinAmarillo, TX618716.6035.00
Lauryn WearPalmyra, MO686216.6045.00
Allison CratinHolly Springs, MS1104716.6065.00
Ally (Alexandra) OdomGreenwood, MO1229216.6065.00
Michael SmithRuston, LA649516.6065.00
Estee HawkinsHammond, LA1163516.6095.00
Brooke PierceEdgewood, TX1261516.6125.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140016.6165.00
Casey VarpnessRochester, MN204816.6225.00
Chaini ColemanHoldenville, OK872316.6235.00
Carley HerringEolia, MO1351816.6235.00
Lainie WhitmireMarietta, OK90816.6235.00
Martha RushtonBerthoud, CO217816.6255.00
Shawnna SnowBentonville, AR121616.6255.00
Christen DuncanDeRidder, LA1327216.6275.00
Tessora JamesCanyon, TX991616.6275.00
Monica SmithSpringdale, AR317316.6285.00
Lauren UnderwoodMeeker, OK180916.6285.00
Jo Jo (Jolaine) WagnerHillman, MN1161216.6285.00
Beth HicksEl Dorado, AR902116.6295.00
Delaney SiebertHenderson, NE1381716.6295.00
Shannon IversonColege Station, TX983216.6315.00
Sheila ChapmanTalala, OK668416.6355.00
Maylee McCraryFort Worth, TX1302916.6375.00
Audrey StewardBryan, TX995916.6385.00
Ashton LuckBeebe, AR633516.6395.00
Melissa WangerFt Supply, OK644716.6395.00
Nicole MartinFt Worth, TX900616.6405.00
Tami HentzCarney, OK1258216.6415.00
Donna RivetWright City, MO1241816.6425.00
Valarie SchneiderIngalls, KS245716.6425.00
Brandy WrightCanadian, TX109316.6445.00
Lacy Jo BarnesFlora Vista, NM986416.6485.00
Bailey ZievertTickfaw, LA1369616.6485.00
Kasey FredendallOtterville, MO821316.6495.00
Caryn SnyderHendrix, OK1401916.6495.00
Carmen GrissomEarlsboro, OK405716.6515.00
Kaylee BurnettEden, WY1405416.6535.00
Jocee BaileyDuncan, OK219016.6605.00
Justy HaganFirth, NE211116.6615.00
Elisabeth Ann WyattLampasas, TX851716.6655.00
Jenna Beth BlairChina Springs, TX22016.6665.00
Jennifer GarnUnion, MO1233116.6675.00
Connie BagwellSpringdale, AR55716.6695.00
Teresa McClendonGrandview, TX659516.6715.00
Tammie WilkinsOzark, AR324516.6715.00
Kimberlee BiggsShallowater, TX1251216.6755.00
Brad LieblongJonesboro, AR545916.6755.00
Kenzie StampsHarwood, TX1244616.6805.00
Leah OlsonBlanchard, OK458816.6815.00
Connie RandolphValley View, TX1257416.6875.00
Kealy StoughtonMcComb, OK209516.6875.00
Alyvea BrownSulphur, OK1045116.6895.00
Teresa SmithGentry, AR185416.6935.00
Helen SmithEminence, MO362416.6945.00
Wendy ClineHempstead, TX1130816.6955.00
BryAnna HaluptzokTenstrike, MN980716.6975.00
Tauna AlcornArtesia, NM1036516.6985.00
Jade ChapmanRolla, MO319516.6985.00
Tamela DigheroCartlage, MO123116.6995.00
Alona JamesAda, OK77916.7015.00
Jocee BaileyDuncan, OK219016.7025.00
Pam ClemensBennett, CO3216.7025.00
Cara JeanSpanaway, WA1411816.7035.00
Jake RamseyCanton, MS787916.7035.00
Jackie BrandHarrison, AR486616.7045.00
Shawn EddingsPilot Point, TX976716.7065.00
Keely RickardWanette, OK528716.7075.00
Carol WatersRed Rock, OK135716.7075.00
Kortney KizerPep, NM1166716.7095.00
Morgan SchwabauerNewton, KS714916.7095.00
Pamela CantrellAtwood, OK476816.7105.00
Jamy ColeAda, OK968916.7155.00
Megan CavinessWard, AR1030716.7165.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174516.7175.00
Lindsey StevensFt. Worth, TX731416.7185.00
Stephanie LynnVicksburg, MS791016.7215.00
Hele ThompsonYale, OK31316.7225.00
Tara EverettAtlanta, TX1402916.7245.00
Fawna Lee AbelHouston, TX670816.7255.00
Rachel MooreBlue Eye, MO1183116.7265.00
Lexxi PerezPrior Lake, MN1266316.7285.00
Leslie CambernPampa, TX675616.7295.00
C. J. LaneNew Home, TX1162816.7295.00
Brooke TilmanHaskell, OK395216.7305.00
Nikki Jo StewartBristow, OK1272816.7325.00
Kaye MayesSpringdale, AR51416.7345.00
Hannah CrumpLebanon, MO1331016.7375.00
Debbie LindseyCentralia, MO1241916.7395.00
Carli ReynoldsAlvarado, TX907816.7395.00
Stephanie TownsendFaxon, OK1385416.7405.00
Kortney KizerPep, NM1166716.7425.00
Michele MetkerLindsay, OK1285916.7445.00
Presleigh AkersRoyse City , TX1374316.7455.00
Taylor BorchgardtMagnolia, TX978516.7455.00
Heather DarbonneBorger, TX131516.7455.00
Haley HermesPeyton, CO1268316.7475.00
Haylee BridewellHaughton, LA615416.7485.00
Kim GriffinHartman, AR203316.7495.00
Melba HeadrickSalem, MO480516.7505.00
Janice (Jan) DakeClaremore, OK806416.7525.00
Angie GolianSarcoxie, MO242416.7545.00
Cara JeanSpanaway, WA1411816.7565.00
Leeann RidleyLas Animas, CO1191816.7575.00
Montana PatrickHominy, OK1398916.7605.00
Chloeva CastleRush Springs, OK733316.7625.00
Tiffanie McCormickLakewood, NM1249216.7625.00
Shelby WilliamsMorrilton, AR1058116.7625.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870316.7655.00
Jamie Kay Garrison EllisRosharon, TX978616.7665.00
Gaiea KervinAtmore, AL1076316.7665.00
Gini BarnettWaverly, MO1231816.7675.00
Sydney FischerLedbetter, TX1225316.7675.00
Kelly DavisHineston, LA843116.7685.00
Kristen GunnAurora, MO756816.7685.00
Justy HaganFirth, NE211116.7685.00
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697216.7685.00
Marlene McGaugheyBroken Bow, NE304816.7695.00
Micah SpurgeonCanyon, TX1034116.7705.00
Margo ThomasBogue Chitto, MS792816.7735.00
Abbey ShannonLubbock, TX1120816.7795.00
Vivian BeastonSkiatook, OK6316.7805.00
Ronda Hudson-DowdingNoble , OK10016.7805.00
4-D Results
Loretta MauldinMcAlester, OK80416.78245.00$2,193.00
Christine DavisMinden, LA795516.78344.00$1,736.00
Olivia BundickEunice, LA1347916.78542.50$1,234.00
Shelby OglesbyVernon , TX1038916.78542.50$1,234.00
Chesnie NealCalhoun, LA961616.78741.00$914.00
Melissa WileyWard, AR646216.78839.50$804.00
Brecklyn WillisCarthage , MO1382216.78839.50$804.00
Kendra DunkinWoodward, OK226716.79037.00$682.00
Cindy ScaratoHigh Ridge, MO76716.79037.00$682.00
Shannon Dean TurciCelina, TX1387016.79037.00$682.00
Avelyn WootenFt Towson, OK916316.79235.00$603.00
Julee NibargerChillicothe, MO741516.79333.50$549.00
Jolea SimpsonJonesboro, LA1313316.79333.50$549.00
Hope CollinsGermantown, TN1423816.79432.00$493.00
Alex HallParker, TX902816.79531.00$457.00
Megan CavinessWard, AR1030716.79630.00$439.00
Rachel Frye WerkmanWellsburg, IA974916.79729.00$420.00
Alyssa BigonWoodward, OK127916.79828.00$402.00
Reese McDougalCalhoun, LA869716.79927.00$384.00
Emma AllenKnob Noster, MO1148216.80025.50$357.00
Tyler YglesiasZachary, LA1352016.80025.50$357.00
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104616.80824.00$329.00
Wendy ClineHempstead, TX1130816.81223.00$311.00
Julie BridewellHaughton, LA613216.81322.00$292.00
Morgan MangumMorton, MS795116.81521.00$274.00
Lisa BollinLitchfiled , MN645916.81619.50$247.00
Stephanie LynnVicksburg, MS791016.81619.50$247.00
Hannah SealVan Buren, AR878116.81718.00$219.00
Jan DavisAzle, TX188716.81817.00$201.00
Blaise ThomasSikeston, MO1386116.82115.50$92.00
Cody WardMcAlester, OK1120216.82115.50$92.00
Kari Dawn JohnsonSulphur, OK2416.82213.50
Linda SultemeierMelrose, NM765116.82213.50
Sheri EckermannCaldwell, KS96816.82312.00
Debbie MasonAbernathy, TX1400416.82611.00
Danielle CarieStratford, OK1385716.82810.00
Gracey Lee JarosekBastrop, TX1128916.8298.50
Mia RamseyClaremore, OK1176816.8298.50
Jennifer AbbottWeatherford, TX975316.8306.00
Sara ArceneauxCarencro, LA1242916.8306.00
Mandy (Amanda) WilsonWilliamsville, MO969416.8306.00
Jacey MeredithKiowa, OK601916.8325.00
Gina WerdehausenNew Bloomfield, MO1216816.8335.00
Danielle (Jean) ParksParis, MO1310016.8375.00
Suzanna BurrisCoalgate, OK383216.8385.00
Kaylee ShoafFredonia, KS1019516.8385.00
Josie EjchlerNewburg, MO1313216.8395.00
Alesia HarlanWinterset, IA679216.8395.00
Belinda WheelerSapulpa, OK488216.8425.00
Summer McAuleyNorman, OK832216.8465.00
Tammy TichenorWheaton, MO50116.8475.00
Hillary MahalitcVicksburg, MS603916.8485.00
Pamela KennonFarmington, MO1251616.8495.00
Alexia WillisMaysville, OK520916.8495.00
Olivia PetersonSullivan, MO479716.8515.00
Jeff ByasseeClinton, KY760016.8525.00
Ravyn WatsonMuldrow, OK1415816.8545.00
Sonya BoydClimax Springs, MO1190316.8585.00
Kellie MoungerLakeland, LA924316.8605.00
Connie BoeRobert, LA1238316.8615.00
Emma GibsonRussellville, AR1244116.8615.00
Becky PearsonBroken Bow, NE576516.8615.00
Paula StampsHarwood, TX1244816.8615.00
Jody WrightMeeker, OK124216.8625.00
Rene UnderwoodMeeker, OK676816.8635.00
JoAnn RemingtonHiawatha, KS410216.8655.00
Calli SnyderHendrix, OK1388916.8685.00
Jennifer BarronTrenton, TN280316.8705.00
Jennifer FiteCollege Station, TX851816.8705.00
Kristin BrewerLa Vernia, TX1058816.8715.00
Cindy L JonesAmarillo, TX595616.8765.00
Paige OrstadWayne, OK121516.8775.00
Colbi FreemanCarthage, MO934216.8835.00
Jeanne JolleyNew Castle, CO842916.8845.00
Lee Ann ConwayMacomb, OK1298316.8855.00
Leslie DavisMcLoud, OK461316.8855.00
Cindy MainusAgra, OK315516.8855.00
Debbie StumpfSkiatook, OK253616.8885.00
Cora LowaryMontreal, MO1280216.8895.00
Sharin HallHarrah, OK111416.8905.00
Hilary BranchRuston, LA860216.8935.00
Taylor SmithHarrison, AR1324416.8945.00
Rae ThurmanSummers, AR1345316.8955.00
Jordan ErnstFallon, NV1396916.8965.00
Toni SandersCentertown, MO699616.8965.00
Loralee WardFt Lupton, CO1278216.8965.00
Paige WaltersParker, KS737716.8985.00
Rhonda W AddisonHammond, LA1163316.8995.00
Kim GlennCache, OK813416.8995.00
Brooklyn PattersonOzark, AR768316.8995.00
Bianca Dos SantosAbilene, TX980216.9015.00
Jeanne JolleyNew Castle, CO842916.9015.00
Cathy TateRiverton, KS102316.9015.00
Katie WilliamsGillette, WY203116.9015.00
Natalie CovingtonAmber, OK652316.9025.00
Beth HumphreyLaquey, MO123416.9045.00
Kathy SharrockBroken Bow, OK117616.9045.00
Taylor BorchgardtMagnolia, TX978516.9085.00
Trinity KizerPortales, NM1256016.9115.00
McKenzie (Kenzie) MorganHavana, AR651116.9125.00
Sheresa JacksonPiedmont, OK547916.9145.00
Summer TheriotBaton Rouge, LA35516.9145.00
Brandi YoungHendrix, OK1402716.9145.00
Amy BarrettCalvert City, KY1277316.9155.00
Valerie TaylorCatawissa, MO44316.9175.00
Addison KellerVicksburg, MS1332416.9185.00
Makenzi PickettSeymour, TX925016.9185.00
Kylee SchmidtEllisville, MS740516.9185.00
Gracie SniderFletcher, OK1237816.9185.00
Karen KubalaLake Jackson, TX1263316.9195.00
Shannon McReynoldsCave City, AR1409016.9195.00
Miller WalkerMilan, TN1284116.9235.00
Chelsea BrassingtonFt Lupton, CO1019116.9255.00
Michelle StaggsLittle Rock, AR710116.9255.00
Mia RedmanScurry , TX1198716.9305.00
Lacey RitterMaysville, OK1023416.9305.00
Janet BlissEl Reno, OK148516.9315.00
Stormie ShoresStuart, OK725316.9335.00
Jeff ByasseeClinton, KY760016.9345.00
Callie DurbinBenton, LA559516.9345.00
Vicky RobertsMountain View, MO360716.9345.00
Mandy (Amanda) WilsonWilliamsville, MO969416.9345.00
Mallory McGeeFarmington, AR1103616.9355.00
Bobbie ForemanRose, OK136216.9375.00
Ginny (Virginia) AndersonViborg, SD535416.9415.00
Raimee Jo MooreWest Monroe, LA1077516.9415.00
Hele ThompsonYale, OK31316.9415.00
Teresa DuddenFt Lupton, CO710716.9425.00
Benita EllickKeifer, OK774616.9445.00
Bailey McClureCameron, MO1251816.9445.00
Page ChandlerAfton, OK433516.9495.00
Victoria HaynesStrafford, MO925116.9515.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140016.9525.00
McKenna HumphreyJones, OK757516.9545.00
Anita JonesHillsboro, MO75916.9585.00
Heather LewisCranfills Gap, TX955816.9595.00
Emily MasonAbernathy , TX1207416.9645.00
Courtney BarnettMoundridge, KS478316.9675.00
Kim BoothBlanchard, OK129316.9705.00
Stacey O'FerrellMcKenzie, AL1164616.9705.00
ROBIN HOFMANNNorman, OK316.9725.00
Isabella KennedyHillsboro, MO1380416.9725.00
Jo Ann JonesVidor, TX68016.9735.00
Casey SchlangenWatkins, MN1347016.9745.00
Alyson TuckwillerBates City, MO949916.9745.00
Cyarra GreenDibble, OK1137416.9755.00
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104616.9765.00
Kenzie StampsHarwood, TX1244616.9765.00
Ally Rose GolianSarcoxie, MO769816.9775.00
Brittany LowaryMontreal , MO548816.9775.00
Tiffani WootenPlantersville, TX1237716.9775.00
Kim BoothBlanchard, OK129316.9815.00
Gina HillCanadian, TX140116.9815.00
Mika BurkeBlackwell, OK782016.9835.00
Tracy PetersonLexington, OK1351616.9845.00
Cross KoehlerCanyon, TX1417916.9885.00
Brittiney GlassAthens, TX759116.9895.00
Melissa HackChoctaw, OK835216.9895.00
Rhonda Glanzer DVMWinnie, TX342416.9905.00
Abbey ShannonLubbock, TX1120816.9905.00
Brooke CollinsMcAlester, OK1023016.9975.00
Kloie WhiteMonett, MO1420417.0035.00
Janis BadingRosanky, TX822217.0055.00
Toni CaldwellWetumka, OK871417.0055.00
Ashton PadonConroe, TX1109017.0055.00
Maria HornDeSoto, MO1380317.0085.00
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64017.0125.00
Jessica PershicaChoctaw, OK1119917.0145.00
Denise CampbellAmarillo, TX869917.0175.00
Melissa WileyWard, AR646217.0175.00
Jana FinckeAmarillo, TX1105217.0205.00
Marissa HelmsPleasant Hill, MO1304717.0205.00
Dirk MaysNevada, MO1226017.0235.00
Courtney (Helen) ConklinJayton, TX1238417.0245.00
Carolyn HicksMeeker, OK60917.0265.00
Abigail LewisClinton, MO1088217.0415.00
Amy FergusonNewalla, OK532217.0435.00
Darla HooverPerkins, OK1350117.0465.00
Vicki McCoy-BrownChickasha, OK447117.0475.00
Bailey ZievertTickfaw, LA1369617.0475.00
Janis BadingRosanky, TX822217.0505.00
Wanda KingSeguin, TX844317.0515.00
Michaela JaycoxSpickard, MO734817.0525.00
Sibyl CurtisSkiatook, OK761417.0535.00
Chris HetrickSpiro, OK476717.0535.00
Carol SniderCorydon, IA19017.0545.00
Susan WorleyKaufman, TX1252217.0565.00
Mehgan KennedyHenderson, TX1147417.0585.00
Rebecca McElweeMinden, LA865417.0605.00
Kevin GeorgeChelsea, OK199117.0625.00
Mehgan KennedyHenderson, TX1147417.0685.00
Kelly JonesQuinlan, TX839017.0705.00
Kelly McManusConcordia, MO846517.0725.00
Cheyenne DouthitLawton, OK1380817.0735.00
Carlee ThomureFarmington, MO1378017.0765.00
Emily DuelloBurleson, TX1257617.0775.00
Bristol TandoLubbock, TX1170917.0775.00
Morgan MangumMorton, MS795117.0825.00
Stacy Lynn EakerHinton, OK1064817.0835.00
Andi AndersonArlington, TN362517.0845.00
Marlena WilliamsMorrilton, AR646517.0845.00
Hollee DennisWapanucka, OK1382517.0855.00
Beverly GriswoldBovina, TX475517.0865.00
Connie HightPerry, OK703917.0875.00
Jackie DalchowMayer, MN144017.0885.00
Toni MillironsBuffalo, OK377417.0925.00
Connie DoveGreen Ridge, MO104217.0935.00
Lori HunterMontgomery, TX1204017.0935.00
Cindy ScaratoHigh Ridge, MO76717.0975.00
Amber SandersEunice, LA818317.0985.00
Angela HickmanDeRidder, LA1315717.1005.00
Elizabeth ToddAlvarado, TX1233717.1025.00
Heather HaltomJones, OK22317.1035.00
Cassie ShoopmanAmarillo, TX1216717.1075.00
Amanda ManolisDelano, MN1247117.1085.00
Beth RomanoDeville, LA1000517.1095.00
Chasitie HillBurleson, TX108117.1105.00
Misty BrownLookeba, OK1230717.1145.00
Sam CarpenterGrants Pass, OR1294117.1185.00
Bella MasonAbernathy, TX1204617.1195.00
Kathy RowlandPearcy, AR417917.1205.00
Candace BowmanGarnett, KS449117.1215.00
Savana RichardsHesperia, MI1372317.1215.00
Jo Van WinkleHempstead, TX988417.1265.00
Tracy LloydExeter, MO1341417.1305.00
Cheyenne DouthitLawton, OK1380817.1325.00
Sage ScaratoHigh Ridge , MO1217617.1335.00
Autumn HinesLovington, NM1153717.1375.00
Becky OglesbyVernon, TX1066317.1385.00
LaDonna MoserApache, OK78317.1395.00
Vanessa DrakeErick, OK96117.1405.00
Karen OrmanFloris, IA425917.1405.00
Kaye SpillersChoudrant, LA1055317.1415.00
ReGina WalkerTahlequah, OK522517.1455.00
Kimberly BordenBlanchard, OK814017.1465.00
Mecayla MercerMineral Point , MO930617.1475.00
Beverly NapierGreenland, AR1344917.1475.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056817.1525.00
Kaela HaddonWoodward, OK226817.1545.00
Mikki SawyerFT Scott, KS45817.1545.00
Mallory MayoBuncombe, IL1346717.1555.00
Cody CollinsBatesville, AR1306317.1565.00
Kylee ScribnerAzle, TX1161817.1635.00
Jill DeSougeTickfaw, LA1158117.1665.00
Chasady BoniolCarthage, TX1337917.1695.00
Laney WhitfieldMcAlester, OK1343317.1705.00
Brooke AndrewsKilleen, TX1069917.1715.00
Marci NiselyBrigg, TX967017.1715.00
Jennine RamageHernando, MS1325217.1715.00
Vicki StuebsCascade, WI1237017.1715.00
Lisa HoffmannPacific, MO1343517.1725.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056817.1765.00
Tiffany Vargas Belle Plaine, KS715017.1795.00
Katie Jo KellerMulberry, AR1389517.1835.00
Mary Michael MahalitcGlen Allan, MS1261217.1835.00
Holly PritchardSpringtown, TX291317.1835.00
Kimberly BordenBlanchard, OK814017.1845.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140017.1845.00
Sophia DavisFestus , MO1329317.1905.00
Laura BrownTulia, TX1262317.1985.00
Jackie EntzHydro, OK411917.1985.00
Kinzer SimmonsLubbock, TX1283817.1995.00
Janine WatsonLuling, TX1389117.2005.00
Wes TuckerZephyrhills, FL1345917.2015.00
Anne AshNew Bloomfield, MO1166617.2025.00
Page ChandlerAfton, OK433517.2055.00
Merrill O'NealRuston, LA338017.2075.00
Trinity TorsakPonca City, OK1161717.2095.00
Bethany Simpson BrownCulleoka, TN1193317.2115.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056817.2125.00
Stacy WatsonClinton, OK873417.2135.00
Sherry HooserStuart, OK78917.2165.00
Deidre WeldonAtlanta, MO1361617.2175.00
Lorie NaglestadWhitesboro, TX897417.2195.00
Kelsey BitterFolsom, LA1284017.2265.00
Audrey WoodenColumbia, MO876217.2345.00
Danielle LichtePleasant Hill, MO770517.2365.00
Christine DavisMinden, LA795517.2395.00
Charley MillsSpringdale , AR1357417.2425.00
Cheyenne MullerAmite, LA1421617.2425.00
Bella (Isabella) Del ChiaroFt Scott, KS1385317.2485.00
Allie WarfordHuntsville, AR1408317.2485.00
Lana Kay WhitmoreApache, OK64617.2485.00
Alica JonesGrandview, TX660717.2525.00
Courtney BarnettMoundridge, KS478317.2565.00
Brandi KapWest Haven, UT839617.2605.00
Brandy MyersMeeker, OK1090217.2615.00
Victoria HaynesStrafford, MO925117.2625.00
Teresa HolcombAnacoco, LA1403917.2645.00
Tracy HousholderSyracuse, KS615117.2645.00
Janet ThurstonEl Reno, OK141917.2685.00
Miya CantwellGraham, TX1371817.2755.00
Kim GlennCache, OK813417.2755.00
Evelyn HungerfordBig Sandy, TX664117.2775.00
Tiffany PetersShallowater, TX815117.2775.00
Chelsea BrassingtonFt Lupton, CO1019117.2785.00
Kristi HughesOologah, OK649417.2795.00
Patty RallsGainsville, TX1333417.2795.00
Addison TapiaSan Angelo, TX1342317.2795.00
Katie PlummerNorman, OK871917.2815.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697317.2815.00
5-D Results
Catherine NavaHuntsville, TX1357517.28845.00$1,462.00
Vicki StuebsCascade, WI1237017.29044.00$1,157.00
Davanil RehagenCrane, MO1318717.29243.00$889.00
Katie GreenPacific, MO1217217.29442.00$755.00
Jennine RamageHernando, MS1325217.29841.00$609.00
Kelsey R PeperAdair, OK1222917.29940.00$548.00
Briley ReevesGraham, TX1371917.30239.00$524.00
Michelle StaggsLittle Rock, AR710117.30438.00$487.00
Robin FlagerMuncie, IN42817.30636.50$439.00
Ashleigh FoleyDibble, OK3717.30636.50$439.00
Lolita LongStephenville, TX283617.30735.00$402.00
Jamie BowersLawton, OK604317.30834.00$378.00
Cody WardMcAlester, OK1120217.31233.00$353.00
Doreen (DJ) ReedBaytown, TX1085617.31332.00$329.00
Carla MyersSilex, MO1220017.31731.00$305.00
Alyson TuckwillerBates City, MO949917.32530.00$292.00
Maelee CrumEllington, MO1220117.33129.00$280.00
Jancie ShelburneDurant, OK1321017.33228.00$268.00
Mary MooreFargo, OK3517.33627.00$256.00
Kimberly DixonPapillion, NE1071817.34026.00$244.00
Patty HerringBixby, OK40417.34125.00$231.00
Lexia MartinStotts City, MO1007817.34324.00$219.00
Lauryn WearPalmyra, MO686217.34423.00$207.00
Heather DarbonneBorger, TX131517.34622.00$195.00
Connie CurtisHavana, AR490917.35220.50$177.00
Riley MooreGranby, MO755717.35220.50$177.00
Kyli MarschuetzHillsboro, MO1222217.36018.50$152.00
Jennifer StevensEnid, OK955017.36018.50$152.00
Maelee CrumEllington, MO1220117.3615.00$134.00
Lori HunterMontgomery, TX1204017.36317.00$122.00
Jo Van WinkleHempstead, TX988417.36416.00
Nakia RhodesAda, OK298417.36515.00
Christi WegerMead, OK1331117.36614.00
Destiny YoungRye, TX1375317.36813.00
Jennifer MeisnerDexter, NM1119117.36912.00
Baylee WootenFort Towson, OK1235517.37411.00
Addi BennettChecotah, OK324617.3779.50
Kirstin CarlsonLoving, NM1067617.3779.50
Sydney ClarkeStagecoach, TX1340017.3787.50
Deborah WrittenberryHuntsville, TX1382817.3787.50
DaKalynn MoserApache, OK762117.3826.00
Allyson ThomsLevelland, TX1251917.3855.00
Susan SwansonFriend, NE701217.3895.00
Whitney ReedSolway, MN1130317.3905.00
Aimee MontgomeryAbilene, TX734117.3945.00
Megan LuedtkeIda Grove, IA857117.4025.00
Demi HullLawrence, KS1005617.4085.00
Dixie EngelkeAthol, KS277817.4115.00
Kim DavisonRed Oak, OK536417.4125.00
Tori HawksWiley, CO1131017.4155.00
Nicole KimbroughPeace Valley, MO695117.4185.00
Amber OttTerrell, TX1145617.4195.00
Kelly HessAmarillo, TX136917.4215.00
Ashley SmallwoodPowell, WY1154017.4235.00
Jennifer (JJ) JeffersMOntgomery, TX335817.4305.00
Victoria (Tori) BushLawton, OK1339017.4315.00
Tessa BondHugo, OK1154717.4335.00
Lisa Jo VelliquetteWeatherford, TX892217.4335.00
Michaela JaycoxSpickard, MO734817.4345.00
Braiden SmithSpringdale, AR1148117.4345.00
Haylee BridewellHaughton, LA615417.4405.00
Carlie DoddHot Springs, AR1238717.4435.00
Heather HaltomJones, OK22317.4435.00
Ty BordenBlanchard, OK1340717.4455.00
Rhonda Glanzer DVMWinnie, TX342417.4505.00
Karlie LeBlancHuntsville, TX1355717.4505.00
Brittany BryanCoweta, OK678917.4605.00
Kristen DelaneyRose, OK46617.4605.00
Emma AndrewsMt Vernon, MO1367417.4685.00
Jordan WrightNorman, OK710017.4705.00
Angelica BannisterDallas, TX1353617.4735.00
Casi GuessColorado City , TX915917.4735.00
Melissa TrujilloMancos, CO1009617.4765.00
Lisa BledsoeSelmer, TN1300717.4775.00
Mollyann E. MooreWest Monroe, LA1077617.4775.00
Morgan PogueEllington, MO1192917.4795.00
Rebecca (Becky) EnnisBristow, OK676617.4865.00
Fawna Lee AbelHouston, TX670817.4935.00
Miley LaffertyNeosho, MO1418917.4995.00
Sharnell SandersCoweta, OK1258417.5025.00
Gail WagleyStephenville, TX98817.5025.00
Kim DavidsonCarita, OK771717.5065.00
Ann JohnsonTomball, TX57617.5075.00
Taylor BenyakKaty, TX1354217.5155.00
Cheyenne McMorrisBloomfield , NM986117.5165.00
Tanya ReamsGentry, AR73417.5165.00
Jessica StausHughesville, MO1232417.5205.00
Natalie WesselsLampasas, TX1358317.5205.00
Taylor BorchgardtMagnolia, TX978517.5275.00
Hannah CrumpLebanon, MO1331017.5275.00
Janine WatsonLuling, TX1389117.5305.00
Emily Jo SchultzHorace, ND881917.5315.00
Jordan VickeryOlatha, KS1420117.5365.00
Cathy BurkeBroken Bow, OK107117.5375.00
Cassidy TerrellBeggs , OK1267017.5375.00
Briley ReevesGraham, TX1371917.5445.00
Shannon McReynoldsCave City, AR1409017.5465.00
Cheri ChanceHutchinson, KS106517.5505.00
Jackie LightfootLubbock, TX929917.5565.00
Darla HooverPerkins, OK1350117.5595.00
Amanda SellersAbilene, TX218417.5615.00
Judy McReynoldsGlen Rose, TX1278817.5645.00
Briana WikerYale, OK1090017.5655.00
Betsy FrazierCleveland , MO899217.5715.00
Frankie CaronaWoodville, TX1250217.5735.00
Jo Jo (Jolaine) WagnerHillman, MN1161217.5735.00
Ruth MacoubriePaola, KS1380017.5765.00
Sharon MiltonJunction City, KS879417.5915.00
Rhonda HendersonMountain Home, AR242117.5925.00
Jaycie ShelburneDurant, OK1352917.5925.00
Kaylee BerryVenus, TX1233817.6005.00
Tracy MaysNevada, MO154717.6075.00
Maggie BeitzDeWitt, IL1323817.6085.00
Jennifer TuggleCankton, LA406417.6275.00
Autumn WalkerChoctaw, OK1267317.6305.00
Hannah CrumpLebanon, MO1331017.6355.00
Annette NoackLovington, NM817917.6445.00
Kathy JonesHobbs, NM379817.6485.00
Tonia GreenleesTuttle, OK593217.6545.00
Ronda LunsfordLa Porte, TX17017.6585.00
Kristi OehrkeFlorence, MO1237517.6605.00
Julie BridewellHaughton, LA613217.6615.00
Lynn CoxSanger , TX1198917.6685.00
Kendal OwenPurcell, OK26317.6795.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543617.6825.00
Ellie WilberdingArlington, TX1350417.6835.00
Michele RodriguezOklahoma City, OK537017.6895.00
Sherri SurmanSenatobia, MS1104817.6925.00
Gillian DarcyDumas, TX1034517.6975.00
Amy OwensMarshfield, MO306117.7095.00
Shelby DehassHollywood, FL1388517.7125.00
Evelyn HungerfordBig Sandy, TX664117.7215.00
Tia TannerBartlesville, OK1189817.7225.00
Wendie WaldronArp, TX322217.7285.00
Kate SzukelewiczOlathe, KS976317.7325.00
Kristin BryanFarmerville, LA406117.7465.00
Cheryl Ann MasonSante Fe, TX101317.7545.00
Brody HickmanDeRidder, LA1315817.7615.00
Ally Rose GolianSarcoxie, MO769817.7685.00
Miesha LynnFt Worth, TX1251317.7705.00
Karissa SadlFenton, MO1373117.7785.00
Remington MitchellBluejacket, OK1368117.7865.00
Angela EllisSallisaw, OK201617.7875.00
Nita PoolManvel, TX1040717.7885.00
Darian LarsonGalena, MO1262117.7895.00
Teresa DuddenFt Lupton, CO710717.7925.00
Tisha PerkinsHugo, OK1220417.7935.00
Carlee ThomureFarmington, MO1378017.7935.00
David HollenbergThompson, MO1376017.7985.00
Sadie PratherSkiatook, OK779517.7985.00
Danelle ThurmanSummers, AR221617.8065.00
Traci GussertGuthrie, OK664017.8075.00
Jessica MooreElk City, OK222017.8075.00
Malyta LaffertyNeosho, MO1418717.8155.00
Jenny WestWater Valley, MS1291017.8235.00
Maggie BeitzDeWitt, IL1323817.8265.00
Jillian JacovinoOtterville, MO1355117.8265.00
Samantha CopeHarrison, AR935017.8285.00
Mindy ScheurerNicollet, MN1326617.8345.00
Vernetta KobzaAnadarko, OK31517.8365.00
Paige DavisBartlett, KS958917.8415.00
Avry AndrewsMt Vernon, MO1367317.8445.00
Kirsten PimentelCeleste, TX1309617.8495.00
Paige DraegerBosque Farms, NM1336417.8545.00
Trey GoodwinGrandview, TX1331217.8615.00
Linda SultemeierMelrose, NM765117.8615.00
Slim (Joseph) WigingtonBowie, TX952117.8615.00
Alexandra (Alix) AdamsLincoln, NE839417.8635.00
Cody BabbHulbert, OK1422617.8645.00
Barbara GatesMarion, LA973917.8695.00
Shelby StricklandSapulpa, OK746317.8695.00
Penny MitchellYukon, OK61617.8725.00
Susan SwansonFriend, NE701217.8815.00
Bridget BlurtonBrighton, TN1419217.8875.00
Sue BaxterBelleville, AR165217.9055.00
Carol GreeneMinden, LA558517.9075.00
Michelle McCartneyClarksville, AR121317.9205.00
Davanil RehagenCrane, MO1318717.9315.00
Kandy AbernathyAmoret, MO861017.9405.00
Pam GreenbergCollinsville, OK1125117.9435.00
Shirley WooleryWheatland, MO1222317.9435.00
Betty WilhelmCorsicana, TX816317.9485.00
Ashlynn DurdinWillis, TX1362917.9515.00
Dana PattersonApache, OK78217.9585.00
Barbara HarlenDale, TX1169817.9765.00
Brooke TilmanHaskell, OK395217.9795.00
Megan CavinessWard, AR1030717.9875.00
Brandi ShipleyMoundville, MO172717.9925.00
Amber GarrettHugo, OK1097017.9965.00
Brittany CindlePaden, OK1208918.0035.00
Penny BrutonMonument, NM1259818.0085.00
Amanda ManolisDelano, MN1247118.0185.00
Hope CollinsGermantown, TN1423818.0265.00
Madison DeleonCleburne, TX1392518.0265.00
Toni MillironsBuffalo, OK377418.0265.00
Jennifer (JJ) JeffersMOntgomery, TX335818.0275.00
Stanley PullingMountain View, MO562418.0445.00
Heather LewisCranfills Gap, TX955818.0455.00
Dorian HillNew Bloomfiled, MO1371318.0505.00
Karen RichardsonBastrop, TX248018.0505.00
Tiffany CaldwellLampasas, TX1312918.0635.00
Mollyann E. MooreWest Monroe, LA1077618.0745.00
Lily RayPurdy, MO1084618.0795.00
Ashley WhiteLubbock, TX1413918.1025.00
Mark BridgesMinden, LA1108118.1145.00
Madison PetersHominy, OK1414718.1325.00
Terri SmithChatham, LA375518.1715.00
Robin FlagerMuncie, IN42818.1885.00
Chantel BakerMagnolia, TX949718.2175.00
Kenzie WeaverTulsa, OK1421318.2265.00
Breanna JamesAlex, OK1253418.2335.00
Lynze MartinMilburn, OK549118.2505.00
Crystal DahmesClements, MN1159118.2585.00
Erin MerchenNortonville, KS319818.2715.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Michelle GriffinRye, TX1204318.2860.00
Olivia TarlowFestus, MO1376518.2950.00
Michelle GriffinRye, TX1204318.3050.00
Elizabeth (Rosie) StephensBuffalo, MO1335618.3220.00
Kim SharpLipan, TX1069218.3360.00
Amy GrishamWest Plains, MO1382118.3480.00
Morgan TruaxBarnhart, MO1376818.4150.00
Terrie PorterLowell, AR300718.4210.00
Lora KohrHuntsville, TX1386718.4560.00
Jo Ann JonesVidor, TX68018.4860.00
Sophia RojasBlue Springs, MO1317418.5070.00
Sandra PurvisOklahoma City, OK528018.5090.00
Jessica WestShreveport, LA918618.5090.00
Amanda PierceRolla, MO468418.5230.00
Taylor UnderwoodArdmore, OK1338418.5470.00
Abigail LewisClinton, MO1088218.5680.00
Danielle StuebsOaktown, IN1237118.5740.00
Bettlyn BabinDeRidder, LA1122018.5830.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697318.5850.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174518.5860.00
Lauryn WearPalmyra, MO686218.5930.00
Tracey LangeCovington, LA1300118.6090.00
Debbie FairmanKrum, TX489718.6400.00
Cindy HarrisPuxico, MO1348618.6860.00
Marisa KapalaLongmont, CO1217818.7260.00
Michelle HicksAlba, TX191018.7300.00
Lacey RitterMaysville, OK1023418.7460.00
Tracy LloydExeter, MO1341418.7960.00
Natalie CovingtonAmber, OK652318.7990.00
Afton DannerBentonville, AR725418.8220.00
Krista IrlbeckHappy, TX400918.8420.00
Kaylea WeberSedalia, MO1097518.9380.00
Gaiea KervinAtmore, AL1076318.9510.00
Leslie CambernPampa, TX675619.0220.00
Josie EjchlerNewburg, MO1313219.0550.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697319.0650.00
Nicole HotardWest Monroe, LA1351419.0660.00
Briana WikerYale, OK1090019.1050.00
Marilynn MorrisEdgewood, NM1219519.1830.00
Karen RayLubbock, TX908719.2100.00
Paula BodeLampasas, TX738419.2870.00
Tracey LeaseRepublic, MO1317119.5380.00
Karissa SadlFenton, MO1373119.7710.00
Stephanie PeckSentinel, OK1253819.8790.00
Rikki GillispieMoberly, MO1361520.0770.00
Remington MitchellBluejacket, OK1368120.0830.00
Janet ThurstonEl Reno, OK141920.1150.00
Benjamin BeallWinnsboro, LA878920.1530.00
Crystal DahmesClements, MN1159120.1620.00
Marilynn MorrisEdgewood, NM1219520.3540.00
Gail WagleyStephenville, TX98820.4180.00
Morgan PogueEllington, MO1192920.4920.00
Rikki GillispieMoberly, MO1361520.6800.00
Autumn HinesLovington, NM1153721.3840.00
Kim SharpLipan, TX1069221.5260.00
Tessa TateSeminole , OK125522.2560.00
Samantha DodsonCamden , AR1075022.5090.00
Mecayla MercerMineral Point , MO930623.8360.00
Joy WargoCollinsville, TX462227.0200.00
Jessie JonesTahlequah, OK202428.9670.00
Chelsea AdamsPlains, KS856899.9990.00
Cody AdamsAult, CO873899.9990.00
Cody AdamsAult, CO873899.9990.00
Hannah AllcornPaola, KS1389899.9990.00
Emma AllenKnob Noster, MO1148299.9990.00
Holly AlsobrookEdgewood, NM356499.9990.00
Josh AndrewsGreenbrier, AR663799.9990.00
Dustin AngelleSt Gabriel, LA752299.9990.00
Megan ArchinoGranbury, TX1047099.9990.00
Terri ArensLoretto, MN1229699.9990.00
Anne AshNew Bloomfield, MO1166699.9990.00
Erika AshleyBowie, TX1190899.9990.00
Erika AshleyBowie, TX1190899.9990.00
James BarnesHamburg, AR309799.9990.00
Glenda BarnettDecatur, TX1249099.9990.00
Amy BarrettCalvert City, KY1277399.9990.00
Marci BartlettGothenburg, NE475499.9990.00
Beth BaxterKearney, NE159599.9990.00
Jessica BeckChilhowee, MO611299.9990.00
Michelle BegnaudDuson, LA998399.9990.00
Crystal BenedictWeatherford, TX1378299.9990.00
Stacy Lee BennettHugo, OK1321199.9990.00
Angale BestTecumseh, OK113999.9990.00
Montana BestTecumseh, OK1265999.9990.00
Jan Bierschwale-EppersonAlbany, OK1018699.9990.00
Jan Bierschwale-EppersonAlbany, OK1018699.9990.00
Mandi BlackFarmerville, LA373999.9990.00
Lisa BledsoeSelmer, TN1300799.9990.00
Lisa BledsoeSelmer, TN1300799.9990.00
Tessa BlossTulsa, OK1405999.9990.00
Connie BoeRobert, LA1238399.9990.00
Lindsi BolesLinden, TX226099.9990.00
Tracey BolesSilex, MO1335299.9990.00
Larisa BolinAda, OK672899.9990.00
Taylor BorchgardtMagnolia, TX978599.9990.00
Brenda BowersWichita Falls, TX1002199.9990.00
Barbara BoyerPurcell, OK108399.9990.00
Hilary BranchRuston, LA860299.9990.00
Shelia BranchRuston, LA478899.9990.00
Anna BrisbaneLiberty, MO1205499.9990.00
Whitney BrockBroken Bow, OK1311499.9990.00
Tracey BrooksKingfisher, OK622199.9990.00
Codie BrownMannford, OK1273099.9990.00
Devon BrownAda, OK951699.9990.00
Hallie BrownBrinkley, AR1408699.9990.00
Tammy BrownHobbs, NM1342499.9990.00
Kylie BrueggemanHazel, KY1452599.9990.00
Lee Ann BruscatoWest Monroe, LA549699.9990.00
Mike BruscatoWest Monroe, LA549599.9990.00
Reece BuckmasterWeatherford, OK784099.9990.00
Alicia BufferColcord, OK1403699.9990.00
Kris BurdenEl Reno, OK212699.9990.00
Kris BurdenEl Reno, OK212699.9990.00
Tristan BurdenViola, AR1320199.9990.00
Paula BurkhartMcAlester, OK218899.9990.00
Kaylee BurnettEden, WY1405499.9990.00
Whitley Shay BurnsSunset, TX1138599.9990.00
Whitley Shay BurnsSunset, TX1138599.9990.00
Teresa BuschRiesel, TX882099.9990.00
Teresa BuschRiesel, TX882099.9990.00
Joshua CantrellValliant, OK1367099.9990.00
Olivia CarlinCarthage, MO450899.9990.00
Kirstin CarlsonLoving, NM1067699.9990.00
Maggie CarterDe Kalb, TX859999.9990.00
Dana CaryHollis, OK955999.9990.00
Cassie CashMontague, CA1396099.9990.00
Tracy CaslerFolsom, LA1252099.9990.00
Lesley CasperPampa, TX327399.9990.00
Jennifer ChafinBryan, TX1051599.9990.00
Kinsey ChandlerCrane, TX737399.9990.00
Jade ChapmanRolla, MO319599.9990.00
Derrick CheesmanKeifer, OK687599.9990.00
Allie ChouestCut Off, LA802999.9990.00
Allie ChouestCut Off, LA802999.9990.00
Allie ChouestCut Off, LA802999.9990.00
Julia Ewing ClarkRolling Fork , MS880799.9990.00
Julia Ewing ClarkRolling Fork , MS880799.9990.00
Kim ClarkTishomingo, OK568299.9990.00
Stacey ClarkeStagecoach, TX1231499.9990.00
Pam ClemensBennett, CO3299.9990.00
Kelsey CloudAlva, OK374999.9990.00
Makayla CoffeltPonce De Leon, MO1398699.9990.00
Makayla CoffeltPonce De Leon, MO1398699.9990.00
Kylee CookFort Worth, TX914599.9990.00
Debra CooperPoolville, TX409199.9990.00
Ansley CorleyDallas, GA1260699.9990.00
Erin CorleyDallas, GA1260599.9990.00
McKenna CoronadoKanarraville, UT1256199.9990.00
McKenna CoronadoKanarraville, UT1256199.9990.00
Amye Oglesby CraigJonesboro, TX791399.9990.00
Jaycie CundallFlorence, AZ923399.9990.00
Kelsy CunninghamStuart, OK903099.9990.00
Kelsy CunninghamStuart, OK903099.9990.00
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303299.9990.00
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303299.9990.00
Morgan DalchowMayer, MN1195099.9990.00
Katelyn DanzyRussellville, AR864499.9990.00
Katelyn DanzyRussellville, AR864499.9990.00
Shelby DehassHollywood, FL1388599.9990.00
Shelby DehassHollywood, FL1388599.9990.00
Madison DeleonCleburne, TX1392599.9990.00
Tatum DennySouthwest City, MO1086499.9990.00
Tatum DennySouthwest City, MO1086499.9990.00
Michele DentonBraymer, MO716899.9990.00
Destri DevenportSandy Hook, MS820499.9990.00
Destri DevenportSandy Hook, MS820499.9990.00
Kimberly DixonPapillion, NE1071899.9990.00
Jody (Jo Anne) DodsonPlatteville, CO885599.9990.00
Samantha DodsonCamden , AR1075099.9990.00
Daisy DollarMena, AR1279199.9990.00
Joslyn DorseyBinger, OK1373999.9990.00
Bianca Dos SantosAbilene, TX980299.9990.00
Andi DouglassSt. Charles, MO1318599.9990.00
Connie DoveGreen Ridge, MO104299.9990.00
Paige DraegerBosque Farms, NM1336499.9990.00
Marika DriverLovington, NM1378199.9990.00
Christen DuncanDeRidder, LA1327299.9990.00
RaeLynn DunlapLovington, NM877699.9990.00
Bre DunnGreenwood, AR1318999.9990.00
Julie DunnGreenwood, AR1103599.9990.00
Misty EastepTontitown, AR872799.9990.00
Josie EjchlerNewburg, MO1313299.9990.00
Tonya EldredTecumseh, OK1114399.9990.00
Jackie EldridgeSpringdale, AR762599.9990.00
Pam ElshereJasper, MN163899.9990.00
Jacie EtbauerEdmond, OK398999.9990.00
Jennifer EtheridgeWalker, LA1339299.9990.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751799.9990.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX751799.9990.00
Brennan Fitzgerald-LeeAmite, LA1299699.9990.00
Robin FlagerMuncie, IN42899.9990.00
Ashleigh FoleyDibble, OK3799.9990.00
Madison FordRuston, LA1228399.9990.00
Kelly ForellAlva, OK1387599.9990.00
Masen ForisMcAlester, OK1323299.9990.00
Colbi FreemanCarthage, MO934299.9990.00
Danielle FryeLincoln, NE1096099.9990.00
Cristi GaffneyAnselmo, NE101499.9990.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543699.9990.00
Tammy GerrardMarianna, AR869099.9990.00
London GorhamCotulla, TX1262099.9990.00
London GorhamCotulla, TX1262099.9990.00
Tracie McGraw GorrellHoustonia, MO118099.9990.00
Riley Jo GossettPollard, AR1376399.9990.00
Terri GrahamArcadia, OK587299.9990.00
Terri GrahamArcadia, OK587299.9990.00
Melinda GrayDodson, LA1118699.9990.00
Ashley GreeneMinden, LA679999.9990.00
Mandy GriffithVinita, OK696299.9990.00
Hannah GrimwoodBismarck, MO1032399.9990.00
Hannah GrimwoodBismarck, MO1032399.9990.00
Tessa GroffInola, OK1217999.9990.00
Casi GuessColorado City , TX915999.9990.00
Taylor GundyNevada, MO577399.9990.00
Nichole HaagenHockley, TX1313599.9990.00
Kaela HaddonWoodward, OK226899.9990.00
Patti HallBismarck, MO364999.9990.00
Sharin HallHarrah, OK111499.9990.00
Sharin HallHarrah, OK111499.9990.00
Veronica HandeganStrasburg, IL965899.9990.00
Jolie HannahLochbuie, CO635199.9990.00
Gracen HarmanHempstead, TX1202399.9990.00
Kelly HarmonBlanchard, OK8499.9990.00
Hannah HarperClinton, MO948599.9990.00
Sandi HassellMabank, TX695899.9990.00
Debra (DJ) HavellanaSperry, OK677099.9990.00
Dianne HayRuston, LA363099.9990.00
Rebecca HazaleusDurant, OK1269399.9990.00
Rhonda HendersonMountain Home, AR242199.9990.00
Amie HennenSanger, TX1199999.9990.00
Amie HennenSanger, TX1199999.9990.00
Abby HensonWilliamsville, MO686799.9990.00
Abby HensonWilliamsville, MO686799.9990.00
Abby HensonWilliamsville, MO686799.9990.00
Reggie HerringCarney, OK77499.9990.00
Karlie HerronPelahatchie, MS1165799.9990.00
Karlie HerronPelahatchie, MS1165799.9990.00
Michelle HicksAlba, TX191099.9990.00
Jamie Malone HiettKellyville, OK4399.9990.00
Gina HillCanadian, TX140199.9990.00
Jana HimesPost, TX1230899.9990.00
Jana HimesPost, TX1230899.9990.00
Olivia HodnettCrowley, TX1269499.9990.00
Logan HofmannNorman, OK615099.9990.00
Kristy HollidaGreenville, MO987999.9990.00
Megan HotardWest Monroe, LA1127499.9990.00
Megan HotardWest Monroe, LA1127499.9990.00
Susan HunterBeggs, OK1361299.9990.00
Susan HunterBeggs, OK1361299.9990.00
Shannon IversonColege Station, TX983299.9990.00
Sheresa JacksonPiedmont, OK547999.9990.00
Alona JamesAda, OK77999.9990.00
Alona JamesAda, OK77999.9990.00
Shelby JanssenColeman, OK365799.9990.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371499.9990.00
Kimberly JerniganLuther, OK808799.9990.00
Alli JohnsonConway, AR738199.9990.00
Ann JohnsonTomball, TX57699.9990.00
Alica JonesGrandview, TX660799.9990.00
Laurie JonesBates City, MO950099.9990.00
Stephanie JoynerHenryetta, OK85999.9990.00
Brandi KapWest Haven, UT839699.9990.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479499.9990.00
Linda KayLawrence, KS57899.9990.00
Cheryl KennedyBennett, CO273799.9990.00
Cheryl KennedyBennett, CO273799.9990.00
Gaiea KervinAtmore, AL1076399.9990.00
Evelyn KirbyGreenwell Springs, LA357499.9990.00
Shelly KirbyKismet, KS303499.9990.00
Shelly KirbyKismet, KS303499.9990.00
Kelsey KnightWillow, OK128399.9990.00
Kelsey KnightWillow, OK128399.9990.00
Lora KohrHuntsville, TX1386799.9990.00
Cheryl KrederOchelata, OK422799.9990.00
Karen KubalaLake Jackson, TX1263399.9990.00
Paige LaBlankWebb City, MO1101999.9990.00
Makaylynn LaffertyNeosho, MO1418899.9990.00
Kelly LankfordBlanchard, OK109999.9990.00
Kelsey LauensteinShickley, NE726999.9990.00
Deb LawrenceScott City, KS245399.9990.00
Shea-lynn LeachGunter, TX758499.9990.00
Shea-lynn LeachGunter, TX758499.9990.00
Tracey LeaseRepublic, MO1317199.9990.00
Christi LehewMidland, TX621899.9990.00
Nikki (Karen Nicole) LewisTexarkana, AR1373299.9990.00
Brad LieblongJonesboro, AR545999.9990.00
Macey LillardFargo, OK627199.9990.00
Krystal LilleyLumberton, TX1157699.9990.00
Tayler LindsayCheney, KS458399.9990.00
Kathy LisenbeeJayton, TX811799.9990.00
Amy LongAndover, KS466799.9990.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259299.9990.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259299.9990.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259299.9990.00
Elaine LowellCastle Rock, CO201399.9990.00
Kelly LuedemannHanover, MN144299.9990.00
Patton Ann LynchCrawford, TX963799.9990.00
Miesha LynnFt Worth, TX1251399.9990.00
Faith MaddoxChamois, MO1084899.9990.00
Leanor MagalettaMadisonville, LA1379399.9990.00
Leanor MagalettaMadisonville, LA1379399.9990.00
Kendra MaggardFarmington, AR1389999.9990.00
Hillary MahalitcVicksburg, MS603999.9990.00
Mary Michael MahalitcGlen Allan, MS1261299.9990.00
Claire ManleyCarthage, MO1360099.9990.00
Brandi ManningElgin, OK300499.9990.00
Amy MarchantElm Springs, AR754999.9990.00
Carrie MarschuetzHillsboro, MO1224299.9990.00
Beth MarshallArdmore, OK477099.9990.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056899.9990.00
Emery MaskAmarillo, TX565099.9990.00
Aubry Rae MauldinMcAlester, OK1089099.9990.00
Susan MaxwellRoyal, AR855599.9990.00
Katherine McBrideWoodville, TX1305699.9990.00
Madison McCaffityOmaha, TX941299.9990.00
Monica McClungMay, OK130399.9990.00
Bailey McClureCameron, MO1251899.9990.00
Bailey McClureCameron, MO1251899.9990.00
Bailey McClureCameron, MO1251899.9990.00
Susie McConaghieOwasso, OK26699.9990.00
Kortni McConnellHereford, TX79099.9990.00
Rhonda McFarlandFriend, NE852699.9990.00
Riley McKinnisLone Jack, MO989399.9990.00
Riley McKinnisLone Jack, MO989399.9990.00
Cheyenne McMorrisBloomfield , NM986199.9990.00
Angie MeadorsBlanchard, OK90199.9990.00
Angie MeadorsBlanchard, OK90199.9990.00
Stefanie MedlandSpring, TX1330499.9990.00
Elizabeth MeechBorger, TX525199.9990.00
Christine MiddletonCaddo, OK1402899.9990.00
Billie Jo MillerMenoken, ND1353399.9990.00
Bobbie Jo MillerMenoken, ND881899.9990.00
Brooke MillerClaude, TX1358499.9990.00
Jodee MillerMagnolia, TX17299.9990.00
Jodee MillerMagnolia, TX17299.9990.00
Tracy MitchellJacksboro, TX583399.9990.00
Ty MitchellMarshall, TX1264299.9990.00
Jackie MomontGreen Forest, AR694199.9990.00
Mary MooreFargo, OK3599.9990.00
Raimee Jo MooreWest Monroe, LA1077599.9990.00
Valinda MooreKennedale, TX109099.9990.00
Kim MorganArchie, MO1372099.9990.00
Jordan MormanGillette, WY1299899.9990.00
Emily MortensenEwing, MO1103999.9990.00
Jeanne MuellerCambridge, NE68599.9990.00
Jessica MullensColeman, OK316099.9990.00
Jessica MullensColeman, OK316099.9990.00
Carla MyersSilex, MO1220099.9990.00
Pamela NaleEl Dorado, AR492999.9990.00
Raelene NealTulsa, OK339499.9990.00
Julee NibargerChillicothe, MO741599.9990.00
Charley ObornyFarwell, TX841199.9990.00
Ally (Alexandra) OdomGreenwood, MO1229299.9990.00
Pete OenArdmore, OK117599.9990.00
Shelby OglesbyVernon , TX1038999.9990.00
Janelle OsborneHastville, MO1149399.9990.00
Joshua PackBarnesville, GA1185099.9990.00
Joshua PackBarnesville, GA1185099.9990.00
Ashton PadonConroe, TX1109099.9990.00
Sophie PalmoreKirbyville, TX1058999.9990.00
Sophie PalmoreKirbyville, TX1058999.9990.00
Landrie ParkerPilot Point, TX1124299.9990.00
Rissie ParkerFay, OK314599.9990.00
Jessica PartonMeridian, TX929499.9990.00
Ellen PeacockClovis, NM1010899.9990.00
Steve PeacockClovis, NM1010999.9990.00
Lanita PeirceMiami, TX136499.9990.00
Lanita PeirceMiami, TX136499.9990.00
Tisha PerkinsHugo, OK1220499.9990.00
Jana PerryCut Bank, MT923299.9990.00
Katy (Kaelene) PetreeTaylor, NE1365099.9990.00
Megan PhillipsHempstead, TX1385699.9990.00
Shelly PhillipsRedfiled, KS1078799.9990.00
Anna Evans- PhippsLiberal, MO1079299.9990.00
Anna Evans- PhippsLiberal, MO1079299.9990.00
Amanda PierceRolla, MO468499.9990.00
Heather PlummerMount Vernon, MO709899.9990.00
Anna PollardTyler, TX576299.9990.00
Carrie PotashnickSikeston, MO1300999.9990.00
Landri Jo PowellMendenhall, MS1429799.9990.00
Paislee PowellKinta, OK1089599.9990.00
Ricki Sue PraegerCanadian, TX106299.9990.00
Shelly RedwineSidney, AR1204299.9990.00
Macy ReedNew Home, TX1238899.9990.00
Natalee ReedBronte, TX950399.9990.00
Liddia Brooke ReevesValliant, OK1109599.9990.00
Liddia Brooke ReevesValliant, OK1109599.9990.00
Brandi ReichenekerCollinsville, OK1372999.9990.00
Tana RenickKingston, OK155399.9990.00
Carli ReynoldsAlvarado, TX907899.9990.00
Angela RichardsonJackson, LA1311899.9990.00
Debbie RichardsonElmore City, OK83199.9990.00
Shelby RitaClovis , NM1019499.9990.00
Cindy RobbinsBenton, MO37799.9990.00
Richie RobertsMountain View, MO360699.9990.00
Jeryn RobinsonMartin, SD1288699.9990.00
Jayme RobisonMagnolia, TX17199.9990.00
Jayme RobisonMagnolia, TX17199.9990.00
Erin RoseberryPuxico, MO1080599.9990.00
Carrington RossRolling Fork, MS1135799.9990.00
Carrington RossRolling Fork, MS1135799.9990.00
Joyce RostonKellyville, OK169499.9990.00
Kathy RowlandPearcy, AR417999.9990.00
Renee RowndCastle Rock, CO477599.9990.00
Reagan RunyanMillcreek, OK1337699.9990.00
Hailey RushingLawton, OK1314899.9990.00
Brade RutledgeAubrey, TX715199.9990.00
Mandy SaulsburyEl Dorado, AR958799.9990.00
Amanda SchefflerWatonga, OK1117299.9990.00
Emily Jo SchultzHorace, ND881999.9990.00
Anna Grace ScrimagerCollierville, TN1411999.9990.00
Hannah SealVan Buren, AR878199.9990.00
Tiffany SegottaMcAlester, OK953799.9990.00
Emma SeidelMoberly, MO1339499.9990.00
Rachel SeidelMoberly, MO1031699.9990.00
Zoey SharpStilwell, KS1365999.9990.00
Lexi SheddAmarillo, TX1142899.9990.00
Jancie ShelburneDurant, OK1321099.9990.00
Crystal SheltonPierce, NE1391899.9990.00
Cindy ShepherdSummers, AR172399.9990.00
Maegan SherrodForsan, TX926699.9990.00
Courtney ShumpertMooreville, MS895899.9990.00
Courtney ShumpertMooreville, MS895899.9990.00
Courtney SimensonBlomkest, MN1372499.9990.00
Saylor SmethersHenryetta, OK1163099.9990.00
Keith SmithEminence, MO362399.9990.00
Lou Ann SmithBarnsdall, OK959899.9990.00
MacKenzie SmithSpringdale, AR1257199.9990.00
Michael SmithRuston, LA649599.9990.00
Michael SmithRuston, LA649599.9990.00
Sandy SouthwayAlamosa, CO1262999.9990.00
Sandy SouthwayAlamosa, CO1262999.9990.00
Racquel SpillerLookeba, OK69999.9990.00
Racquel SpillerLookeba, OK69999.9990.00
Kaye SpillersChoudrant, LA1055399.9990.00
Micah SpurgeonCanyon, TX1034199.9990.00
Kelsey SpurlockInola, OK46199.9990.00
Dakota StahlmanLuebbering, MO1110999.9990.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46399.9990.00
Paula StampsHarwood, TX1244899.9990.00
Kynder StarrCatoosa, OK74999.9990.00
Kathy SteneDetroit Lakes, MN831699.9990.00
Elizabeth (Rosie) StephensBuffalo, MO1335699.9990.00
Emma StienikeJohnstown, CO668899.9990.00
Shannon StriegelBloomfield, NM986299.9990.00
Shannon StriegelBloomfield, NM986299.9990.00
Sherry Ann SundenGreenfield, IN937499.9990.00
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697299.9990.00
Rebecca TalmadgeEdgewood, NM716599.9990.00
Rebecca TalmadgeEdgewood, NM716599.9990.00
Carri TaylorBroken Bow, OK750699.9990.00
Linzy TaylorJefferson, TX1297599.9990.00
Linzy TaylorJefferson, TX1297599.9990.00
Linzy TaylorJefferson, TX1297599.9990.00
Kiersten TeppWest Des Moines, IA1346299.9990.00
Kylar TerlipFrontenac, KS620799.9990.00
Summer TheriotBaton Rouge, LA35599.9990.00
Cash ThomasSikeston, MO1386099.9990.00
Crystal ThompsonMonroe, LA824199.9990.00
Carlee ThomureFarmington, MO1378099.9990.00
Brooke TilmanHaskell, OK395299.9990.00
Hayden ToddCarlsbad , NM305399.9990.00
Kelly TownsendValley Mills, TX175999.9990.00
Christina TrailLindsay, OK1044799.9990.00
Kyra TravisCheyenne, OK374899.9990.00
Kimber TurnerDadeville, MO441199.9990.00
Lauren UnderwoodMeeker, OK180999.9990.00
Mary Van CleveQuinlan, TX1115199.9990.00
Lorinda Van NewkirkWeatherford, TX1102699.9990.00
Brooke Van RiperCanon City, CO777199.9990.00
Casey VarpnessRochester, MN204899.9990.00
Faith VoigtDustin, OK945399.9990.00
Miller WalkerMilan, TN1284199.9990.00
Loralee WardFt Lupton, CO1278299.9990.00
Allie WarfordHuntsville, AR1408399.9990.00
Summer WeeksLawton, OK155999.9990.00
Summer WeeksLawton, OK155999.9990.00
Gina WerdehausenNew Bloomfield, MO1216899.9990.00
Mercedes WesselsCrosslake, MN930199.9990.00
Ginger WestPerry, OK567999.9990.00
Jessica WestShreveport, LA918699.9990.00
Addie WhisennandAmarillo, TX488499.9990.00
Jenise WhislerCasper, WY937099.9990.00
Jenise WhislerCasper, WY937099.9990.00
Nicole WhitbyMansfield, TX1148799.9990.00
Brandy WhiteAuburn, IL1135299.9990.00
Ken WhiteAuburn, IL1179699.9990.00
Sonja WhiteCoweta, OK316899.9990.00
Lauren WhitmireMarietta, OK541699.9990.00
Skyla WhittersGlencoe, OK604599.9990.00
Skyla WhittersGlencoe, OK604599.9990.00
Sheri WhittingtonCovington, IN933099.9990.00
Emma WildeisenWentzville, MO861599.9990.00
Angel WilliamsBryan, TX811299.9990.00
Shirley WilliamsFarmington, AR167999.9990.00
Alexia WillisMaysville, OK520999.9990.00
Alexia WillisMaysville, OK520999.9990.00
Holly WilsonCache, OK10299.9990.00
Rhonda WilsonRobinson, TX107099.9990.00
Justin WingetBartlesville, OK53199.9990.00
Michaela WomackElm Grove, LA599299.9990.00
Lori WootenFt Towson, OK736499.9990.00
Brielle WorkmanKaty , TX973199.9990.00
Tayln WrightCanadian, TX627299.9990.00
Elizabeth YanceyPerry, MO1337799.9990.00
Jennifer ZellerGettysburg, SD206599.9990.00
Cheryl ZieglerCoal Hill, AR564399.9990.00