Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

BBR World Finals
Insurance Race Barn 6

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Ansley CorleyDallas, GA1260615.76425.00$870.00
Kaycie TeagueEllensburg, WA1397815.79024.00$702.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618115.86423.00$535.00
Ashton CainSand Springs, OK952815.86722.00$435.00
Leeann RidleyLas Animas, CO1191815.90721.00$335.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618115.9875.00$268.00
Christina TrailLindsay, OK1044716.05020.00$201.00
Ellie OwensMarshfield, MO683216.06519.00
Sativa PorterTulsa, OK697716.07018.00
Lou Ann SmithBarnsdall, OK959816.07817.00
Miller WalkerMilan, TN1284116.08116.00
Ansley CorleyDallas, GA1260616.0835.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348116.10915.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870316.16614.00
Taylor Rae DevillierPawnee, OK1375516.17313.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618116.1885.00
Shelby CarpenterPonca City, OK1091216.22212.00
2-D Results
Vicky ArnoldSpiro, OK134816.27625.00$725.00
Lisa EtheridgeWalker, LA1339116.29824.00$585.00
Leigh Pipkins-McDonaldCollins, MS726416.31123.00$446.00
Dionne VeazeyAmarillo, TX681216.31321.50$321.00
Carol WillessRosebud, TX711816.31321.50$321.00
Morgan PogueEllington, MO1192916.33020.00$223.00
Tori HawksWiley, CO1131016.33419.00$167.00
Ashton CainSand Springs, OK952816.33918.00
Tracie McGraw GorrellHoustonia, MO118016.34117.00
Chandler MeadowsEnid, OK967216.38716.00
Niki HintonMora, LA998816.41215.00
Leeanna WilliamsYuma, CO1337116.41514.00
Dana PattersonApache, OK78216.42013.00
Jacquline BusoOak Grove, MO517816.42212.00
Jennifer RamaekerLone Jack, MO1060716.43811.00
Tracy MitchellJacksboro, TX583316.44810.00
Candace BowmanGarnett, KS449116.4519.00
Danielle CarieStratford, OK1385716.4598.00
Ellie OwensMarshfield, MO683216.4687.00
Presleigh AkersRoyse City , TX1374316.4856.00
Alex HallParker, TX902816.4975.00
Meridith WilburnByhalia, MS1248616.5375.00
Gaiea KervinAtmore, AL1076316.5445.00
Chelsea HowardGlenmora, LA1344316.5535.00
Kandace BussellCookeville, TN885416.5675.00
Addison TapiaSan Angelo, TX1342316.5785.00
Stacey O'FerrellMcKenzie, AL1164616.5815.00
Dakota StahlmanLuebbering, MO1110916.5865.00
Leslie CambernPampa, TX675616.5955.00
Marlena WilliamsMorrilton, AR646516.6105.00
Amy OwensMarshfield, MO306116.6125.00
Nicole KimbroughPeace Valley, MO695116.6185.00
Kristen GunnAurora, MO756816.6585.00
Jeff ByasseeClinton, KY760016.6605.00
Teresa HolcombAnacoco, LA1403916.6745.00
Gina WerdehausenNew Bloomfield, MO1216816.6785.00
Jamie Kay Garrison EllisRosharon, TX978616.6825.00
Jeanne MuellerCambridge, NE68516.6855.00
Shannon Curtis-ColeSkiatook, OK761316.6895.00
Lisa HenthornMustang, OK159116.6985.00
Nicole WhitbyMansfield, TX1148716.7285.00
Brandi KapWest Haven, UT839616.7305.00
Anne AshNew Bloomfield, MO1166616.7425.00
3-D Results
Karen KubalaLake Jackson, TX1263316.76725.00$580.00
Wendy ClineHempstead, TX1130816.77824.00$468.00
Stacey O'FerrellMcKenzie, AL1164616.80123.00$357.00
Karissa SadlFenton, MO1373116.80522.00$290.00
Evelyn HungerfordBig Sandy, TX664116.84821.00$223.00
Natalie CovingtonAmber, OK652316.85720.00$178.00
Christi LehewMidland, TX621816.85819.00$134.00
Nakia RhodesAda, OK298416.86018.00
Donna RivetWright City, MO1241816.86417.00
Susan SwansonFriend, NE701216.86916.00
Bailey HayesMorrilton, AR646016.87415.00
Taylor BorchgardtMagnolia, TX978516.87514.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056816.89113.00
Beth MarshallArdmore, OK477016.90212.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056816.9275.00
Shelly RedwineSidney, AR1204216.93210.50
Taylor SmithHarrison, AR1324416.93210.50
Leslie CambernPampa, TX675616.9419.00
Megan LuedtkeIda Grove, IA857116.9508.00
Liddia Brooke ReevesValliant, OK1109516.9677.00
Sharon MiltonJunction City, KS879416.9686.00
Benita EllickKeifer, OK774616.9775.00
Taylor BorchgardtMagnolia, TX978516.9785.00
Joshua CantrellValliant, OK1367017.0005.00
Baylee WootenFort Towson, OK1235517.0015.00
Anne AshNew Bloomfield, MO1166617.0205.00
Jamie Kay Garrison EllisRosharon, TX978617.0475.00
Pamela CantrellAtwood, OK476817.0825.00
Jacey MeredithKiowa, OK601917.0855.00
Nikki (Karen Nicole) LewisTexarkana, AR1373217.1185.00
Justy HaganFirth, NE211117.1235.00
Autumn HinesLovington, NM1153717.1335.00
Katie PlummerNorman, OK871917.1685.00
Rhonda McFarlandFriend, NE852617.2115.00
Tessa BondHugo, OK1154717.2155.00
Lauryn WearPalmyra, MO686217.2505.00
4-D Results
Samantha CopeHarrison, AR935017.26525.00$435.00
Amber GarrettHugo, OK1097017.33024.00$351.00
Tisha PerkinsHugo, OK1220417.35223.00$268.00
Katie ThomasLewisville, AR1222017.35422.00$217.00
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697217.35821.00$167.00
Leeann RidleyLas Animas, CO1191817.36220.00$134.00
Madison DeleonCleburne, TX1392517.38318.50$50.00
Jennifer (JJ) JeffersMOntgomery, TX335817.38318.50$50.00
Sibyl CurtisSkiatook, OK761417.41417.00
Pam GreenbergCollinsville, OK1125117.47016.00
Amye Oglesby CraigJonesboro, TX791317.48915.00
Deidre WeldonAtlanta, MO1361617.49914.00
Alyson TuckwillerBates City, MO949917.50613.00
Addi BennettChecotah, OK324617.50812.00
Traci GussertGuthrie, OK664017.51311.00
Kim BoothBlanchard, OK129317.53210.00
Jennifer (JJ) JeffersMOntgomery, TX335817.5555.00
Rebecca TalmadgeEdgewood, NM716517.5609.00
Karissa SadlFenton, MO1373117.5668.00
Rhonda Glanzer DVMWinnie, TX342417.5717.00
Kandy AbernathyAmoret, MO861017.5776.00
Kelly HessAmarillo, TX136917.5785.00
Natalie WesselsLampasas, TX1358317.5845.00
Chris HetrickSpiro, OK476717.7305.00
Claire ManleyCarthage, MO1360017.7335.00
5-D Results
Mecayla MercerMineral Point , MO930617.84725.00$290.00
Stephanie PeckSentinel, OK1253817.87124.00$234.00
Tisha PerkinsHugo, OK1220417.87823.00$178.00
Evelyn HungerfordBig Sandy, TX664117.89222.00$145.00
Brandi KapWest Haven, UT839617.98221.00$112.00
Jillian JacovinoOtterville, MO1355118.02320.00$89.00
Nicole HotardWest Monroe, LA1351418.04419.00$67.00
Joshua CantrellValliant, OK1367018.08818.00
Sophia RojasBlue Springs, MO1317418.10817.00
Patti HallBismarck, MO364918.12916.00
Toni MillironsBuffalo, OK377418.20015.00
Gina WerdehausenNew Bloomfield, MO1216818.28314.00
Misty EastepTontitown, AR872718.28813.00
Laurie JonesBates City, MO950018.38812.00
Jessica WestShreveport, LA918618.45811.00
Shelby StricklandSapulpa, OK746318.52210.00
Chantel BakerMagnolia, TX949718.5379.00
Mindy ScheurerNicollet, MN1326618.5498.00
Afton DannerBentonville, AR725418.6837.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Trey GoodwinGrandview, TX1331218.8240.00
Susan SwansonFriend, NE701218.9550.00
Autumn HinesLovington, NM1153720.9650.00
Jordan AdamsLamar, MO618299.9990.00
Catherine AsmussenLaredo, TX1136199.9990.00
Glenda BarnettDecatur, TX1249099.9990.00
Amy BarrettCalvert City, KY1277399.9990.00
Lisa BledsoeSelmer, TN1300799.9990.00
Kim BoothBlanchard, OK129399.9990.00
Taylor BorchgardtMagnolia, TX978599.9990.00
Taylor BorchgardtMagnolia, TX978599.9990.00
Candace BowmanGarnett, KS449199.9990.00
Tristan BurdenViola, AR1320199.9990.00
Suzanna BurrisCoalgate, OK383299.9990.00
Pam ClemensBennett, CO3299.9990.00
Pam ClemensBennett, CO3299.9990.00
Cody CollinsBatesville, AR1306399.9990.00
Erin CorleyDallas, GA1260599.9990.00
Natalie CovingtonAmber, OK652399.9990.00
Amye Oglesby CraigJonesboro, TX791399.9990.00
Kelly DavisHineston, LA843199.9990.00
Madison DeleonCleburne, TX1392599.9990.00
Jody (Jo Anne) DodsonPlatteville, CO885599.9990.00
Lacy DunsmoreRiver Falls, WI513599.9990.00
Dixie EngelkeAthol, KS277899.9990.00
Jennifer EtheridgeWalker, LA1339299.9990.00
Kelly ForellAlva, OK1387599.9990.00
Kelly ForellAlva, OK1387599.9990.00
Rhonda Glanzer DVMWinnie, TX342499.9990.00
London GorhamCotulla, TX1262099.9990.00
London GorhamCotulla, TX1262099.9990.00
Kristen GunnAurora, MO756899.9990.00
Nichole HaagenHockley, TX1313599.9990.00
Jada HakenPawnee, OK701399.9990.00
Tyler HakenPerkins, OK788699.9990.00
BryAnna HaluptzokTenstrike, MN980799.9990.00
Sandi HassellMabank, TX695899.9990.00
Estee HawkinsHammond, LA1163599.9990.00
Megan HotardWest Monroe, LA1127499.9990.00
Megan HotardWest Monroe, LA1127499.9990.00
Krista IrlbeckHappy, TX400999.9990.00
Sofia JonesLonedell, MO1233099.9990.00
Gaiea KervinAtmore, AL1076399.9990.00
Gaiea KervinAtmore, AL1076399.9990.00
Karen KubalaLake Jackson, TX1263399.9990.00
Amy LongAndover, KS466799.9990.00
Leanor MagalettaMadisonville, LA1379399.9990.00
Leanor MagalettaMadisonville, LA1379399.9990.00
Amy MarchantElm Springs, AR754999.9990.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056899.9990.00
Summer McAuleyNorman, OK832299.9990.00
Maylee McCraryFort Worth, TX1302999.9990.00
Stefanie MedlandSpring, TX1330499.9990.00
Mecayla MercerMineral Point , MO930699.9990.00
Jacey MeredithKiowa, OK601999.9990.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348199.9990.00
Toni MillironsBuffalo, OK377499.9990.00
Penny MitchellYukon, OK61699.9990.00
Kim MorganArchie, MO1372099.9990.00
Emily MortensenEwing, MO1103999.9990.00
Alexis NeeseLaporte, MN1282699.9990.00
Kristi OehrkeFlorence, MO1237599.9990.00
Joshua PackBarnesville, GA1185099.9990.00
Joshua PackBarnesville, GA1185099.9990.00
Sophie PalmoreKirbyville, TX1058999.9990.00
Morgan PogueEllington, MO1192999.9990.00
Cali ReadingLebanon, MO1415799.9990.00
Liddia Brooke ReevesValliant, OK1109599.9990.00
Savana RichardsHesperia, MI1372399.9990.00
Savana RichardsHesperia, MI1372399.9990.00
Jeryn RobinsonMartin, SD1288699.9990.00
Brandi ShipleyMoundville, MO172799.9990.00
Delaney SiebertHenderson, NE1381799.9990.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618199.9990.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46399.9990.00
Sherri SurmanSenatobia, MS1104899.9990.00
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697299.9990.00
Trinity TorsakPonca City, OK1161799.9990.00
Miller WalkerMilan, TN1284199.9990.00
Lauryn WearPalmyra, MO686299.9990.00
Jenny WestWater Valley, MS1291099.9990.00
Jessica WestShreveport, LA918699.9990.00
Lori WootenFt Towson, OK736499.9990.00
Elizabeth YanceyPerry, MO1337799.9990.00