Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Glenwood Memorial Futurity
Futurity 1st Go

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Wenda JohnsonPawhuska, OK147215.10940.00$4,167.00
Taylor HildrethOlathe, CO704415.38439.00$3,070.00
Lacey HarmonStephenville, TX206315.41938.00$2,083.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352915.65337.00
Janet StatonBastrop, TX989815.66636.00
Janna BrownMt Pleasant, TX370915.71835.00
Taylor HildrethOlathe, CO704415.7400.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352915.7510.00
Taylor HildrethOlathe, CO704415.7620.00
Lacey HarmonStephenville, TX206315.7810.00
Hilary Van GerpenAvon, SD946215.82234.00
Adrian BolinBennett, CO1091315.87333.00
Joy WargoCollinsville, TX462215.87432.00
Taylor HildrethOlathe, CO704416.0210.00
Lacey HarmonStephenville, TX206316.1450.00$735.00
Luke DunningArlee, MT1499616.17131.00$232.00
Hilary Van GerpenAvon, SD946216.2170.00
Lacey HarmonStephenville, TX206316.3440.00
Lacey HarmonStephenville, TX206316.3860.00
Hilary Van GerpenAvon, SD946216.6960.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Adrian BolinBennett, CO1091399.9990.00
Luke DunningArlee, MT1499699.9990.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352999.9990.00
Janet StatonBastrop, TX989899.9990.00
Joy WargoCollinsville, TX462299.9990.00