Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Glenwood Memorial Futurity
Futurity 2nd Go

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Janet StatonBastrop, TX989815.18440.00$4,167.00
Wenda JohnsonPawhuska, OK147215.22939.00$3,509.00
Taylor HildrethOlathe, CO704415.46238.00$1,097.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352915.62137.00$658.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352915.6280.00
Lacey HarmonStephenville, TX206315.73636.00
Janna BrownMt Pleasant, TX370915.74935.00
Taylor HildrethOlathe, CO704415.8350.00
Lacey HarmonStephenville, TX206315.8530.00
Hilary Van GerpenAvon, SD946215.85934.00
Janet StatonBastrop, TX989815.8700.00
Hilary Van GerpenAvon, SD946215.8850.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352915.9050.00
Lacey HarmonStephenville, TX206316.0500.00
Lacey HarmonStephenville, TX206316.0830.00
Hilary Van GerpenAvon, SD946216.3680.00
Lacey HarmonStephenville, TX206316.3710.00
Luke DunningArlee, MT1499616.37433.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Adrian BolinBennett, CO1091399.9990.00
Adrian BolinBennett, CO1091399.9990.00
Luke DunningArlee, MT1499699.9990.00
Taylor HildrethOlathe, CO704499.9990.00
Taylor HildrethOlathe, CO704499.9990.00
Joy WargoCollinsville, TX462299.9990.00
Joy WargoCollinsville, TX462299.9990.00