Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Glenwood Memorial Futurity
Futurity Short Go

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Wenda JohnsonPawhuska, OK147215.16240.00$1,135.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352915.21039.00$929.00
Janet StatonBastrop, TX989815.21938.00$688.00
Taylor HildrethOlathe, CO704415.49837.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352915.6300.00
Lacey HarmonStephenville, TX206315.67336.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352915.7760.00
Lacey HarmonStephenville, TX206315.8410.00
Janna BrownMt Pleasant, TX370915.85435.00
Taylor HildrethOlathe, CO704415.9000.00
Janet StatonBastrop, TX989815.9480.00
Taylor HildrethOlathe, CO704416.4510.00