Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Lucky J Winter Saddle Series
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 015.0710.00$416.00
Cali ReadingLebanon, MO1415715.20025.00$201.00
Ellie OwensMarshfield, MO683215.20224.00$129.00
Kelsi HallerEffingham, IL1556815.24723.00$72.00
Charmaine MillerSeymour, MO45415.28922.00
Mandy GriffithVinita, OK696215.29721.00
Shalonda MillerMansfield, MO349015.30520.00
Jaiden WilmothGentry, AR1556015.42519.00
Josey CappsVinita, OK821815.48718.00
Emma AndrewsMt Vernon, MO1367415.50117.00
Lanie LongGranby, MO810015.57016.00
2-D Results
Saige PembertonLaCygne, KS1504015.61525.00$304.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618115.62724.00$240.00
Elie Joe SoukupAllerton, IA1545815.66223.00$177.00
Ross HarringtonSunset, TX1459415.67222.00$114.00
Amy OwensBolivar, MO306115.67321.00$63.00
Angie GolianSarcoxie, MO242415.67720.00
Laura CarlinNeosho, MO524515.69219.00
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303215.72018.00
Sheyenne AndersonPalmyra, MO685515.72217.00
Jordan AdamsLamar, MO618215.72316.00
Olivia CarlinCarthage, MO450815.72515.00
Malyta LaffertyNeosho, MO1418715.74114.00
Mallory McGeeFarmington, AR1103615.78713.00
Colbi FreemanCarthage, MO934215.84012.00
Ellie OwensMarshfield, MO683215.87411.00
Marissa HelmsPleasant Hill, MO1304715.87810.00
Shyanne MarcotteVinita, OK1088615.8949.00
Gracee WalkerDiamond, MO1216115.8958.00
Brecklyn WillisCarthage , MO1382215.9147.00
Felicity MartinBoyd, TX1131315.9186.00
Anne AshNew Bloomfield, MO1166615.9285.00
Malyta LaffertyNeosho, MO1418715.9315.00
Josie Lynn HarringtonPurdy, MO840615.9635.00
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303216.0035.00
Veronica BaldwinSarcoxie, MO661616.0175.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618116.0185.00
April WoodPea Ridge, AR1252716.0235.00
3-D Results
Abigail LewisClinton, MO1088216.10525.00$222.00
Amy OwensBolivar, MO306116.10924.00$176.00
Malyta LaffertyNeosho, MO1418716.11523.00$130.00
MacKenzie CrowAsburg, MO1509616.18922.00$46.00
Shalonda MillerMansfield, MO349016.19121.00
Anne AshNew Bloomfield, MO1166616.20119.50
Sonya BoydClimax Springs, MO1190316.20119.50
Becky ClarkPleasant Plains, AR1303916.24617.50
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303216.24617.50
Colbi FreemanCarthage, MO934216.27616.00
Abigail LewisClinton, MO1088216.2975.00
Tracey LeaseRepublic, MO1317116.31815.00
Samantha HeadleyLebanon, MO1081016.36714.00
Tristan BurdenWillow Springs, MO1320116.48413.00
Blair StasinskiKearney, MO1536916.55412.00
4-D Results
Hayden StewartAsh Grove , MO1533016.62725.00$144.00
Cheryle ToddSpringdale, AR277116.77724.00$106.00
5-D Results
Heather PlummerMount Vernon, MO709817.07725.00$68.00
Devyn StroughBerryville, AR1506917.12524.00
Ashli WilliamsBerryville, AR1524917.17223.00
Kristen GunnCarthage , MO756817.19222.00
Ally Rose GolianSarcoxie, MO769817.27221.00
Rachel SiscoHindsville, AR1259617.46620.00
April HawleyAsh Grove , MO1491817.65119.00
Kristi CokerHolden, MO168417.84418.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
April WoodPea Ridge, AR1252718.1050.00
Ally Rose GolianSarcoxie, MO769818.1860.00
Heather PlummerMount Vernon, MO709823.8220.00
Becky ClarkPleasant Plains, AR1303999.9990.00
Tamela DigheroCartlage, MO123199.9990.00
Mandy GriffithVinita, OK696299.9990.00
Terry HughesWyandotte, OK114899.9990.00
Nicole KimbroughPeace Valley, MO695199.9990.00
Katy LeeSeymour, MO1314599.9990.00
Felicity MartinBoyd, TX1131399.9990.00
Remington MitchellBluejacket, OK1368199.9990.00
Remington MitchellBluejacket, OK1368199.9990.00
Ashley PhillipsBerryville, AR1525399.9990.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618199.9990.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618199.9990.00
Hayden StewartAsh Grove , MO1533099.9990.00
Raegan StitesNeosho, MO1540699.9990.00
Bailey StuvaWillard, MO821799.9990.00
Teresa ThompsonRepublic, MO1419099.9990.00
Brecklyn WillisCarthage , MO1382299.9990.00
Jaiden WilmothGentry, AR1556099.9990.00
Sheri YoderCarthage, MO631099.9990.00