Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Lucky J Winter Saddle Series
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Brittany LowaryMontreal , MO548814.90325.00$432.00
Ellie OwensMarshfield, MO683214.97324.00$354.00
Brittany LowaryMontreal , MO548814.9925.00$262.00
Cali ReadingLebanon, MO1415715.19823.00$170.00
Kelsi HallerEffingham, IL1556815.21422.00$92.00
Ross HarringtonSunset, TX1459415.21621.00
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303215.33220.00
Remington MitchellBluejacket, OK1368115.36619.00
2-D Results
Ava MillsSpring Hill, KS1439015.41025.00$313.00
Heather PlummerMount Vernon, MO709815.43524.00$232.00
Angie GolianSarcoxie, MO242415.45823.00$151.00
Amy OwensBolivar, MO306115.47622.00$81.00
Hayden StewartAsh Grove , MO1533015.47721.00
Josie Lynn HarringtonPurdy, MO840615.51920.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618115.58119.00
Gracee WalkerDiamond, MO1216115.63918.00
Saige PembertonLaCygne, KS1504015.64617.00
Tamela DigheroCartlage, MO123115.68116.00
Tristan BurdenWillow Springs, MO1320115.68515.00
Sheri YoderCarthage, MO631015.72514.00
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303215.72813.00
Jordan AdamsLamar, MO618215.75212.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618115.7585.00
Brecklyn WillisCarthage , MO1382215.78311.00
April WoodPea Ridge, AR1252715.78510.00
Colbi FreemanCarthage, MO934215.7989.00
Felicity MartinBoyd, TX1131315.7998.00
Olivia CarlinCarthage, MO450815.8067.00
Colbi FreemanCarthage, MO934215.8535.00
Veronica BaldwinSarcoxie, MO661615.8666.00
3-D Results
Anna BrisbaneLiberty, MO1205415.95825.00$111.00
Nicole KimbroughPeace Valley, MO695115.98424.00$60.00
Heather PlummerMount Vernon, MO709816.02123.00
Jennifer GundyWalker, MO508416.02422.00
Ava MillsSpring Hill, KS1439016.03021.00
Kate BrisbaneLiberty, MO1538916.11020.00
MacKenzie CrowAsburg, MO1509616.13519.00
Terry HughesWyandotte, OK114816.13818.00
Becky ClarkPleasant Plains, AR1303916.14717.00
Ally Rose GolianSarcoxie, MO769816.17016.00
Raegan StitesNeosho, MO1540616.19915.00
Ashli WilliamsBerryville, AR1524916.21414.00
Brecklyn WillisCarthage , MO1382216.30013.00
Tracey LeaseRepublic, MO1317116.35012.00
Samantha HeadleyLebanon, MO1081016.37211.00
Sonya BoydClimax Springs, MO1190316.38510.00
4-D Results
Ally Rose GolianSarcoxie, MO769816.88525.00
5-D Results
Devyn StroughBerryville, AR1506917.11625.00
Emily TaylorWinfield, MO1481617.81924.00
Kristen GunnAurora, MO756817.89323.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Ashley PhillipsBerryville, AR1525318.0120.00
April WoodPea Ridge, AR1252718.3100.00
April HawleyAsh Grove , MO1491822.3630.00
Anna BrisbaneLiberty, MO1205499.9990.00
Kate BrisbaneLiberty, MO1538999.9990.00
Josey CappsVinita, OK821899.9990.00
Laura CarlinNeosho, MO524599.9990.00
Becky ClarkPleasant Plains, AR1303999.9990.00
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303299.9990.00
Katy LeeSeymour, MO1314599.9990.00
Lanie LongGranby, MO810099.9990.00
Brittany LowaryMontreal , MO548899.9990.00
Felicity MartinBoyd, TX1131399.9990.00
Charmaine MillerSeymour, MO45499.9990.00
Remington MitchellBluejacket, OK1368199.9990.00
Amy OwensBolivar, MO306199.9990.00
Ellie OwensMarshfield, MO683299.9990.00
Cali ReadingLebanon, MO1415799.9990.00
Taylor ReazinPeculiar, MO637899.9990.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618199.9990.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618199.9990.00
Blair StasinskiKearney, MO1536999.9990.00
Hayden StewartAsh Grove , MO1533099.9990.00
Teresa ThompsonRepublic, MO1419099.9990.00