Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Nebraska State Fair Dash For Cash
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Kent MagnusonKearney, NE159416.38735.00$1,031.87
Branda MarshThedford, NE267616.44434.00$844.26
Kent MagnusonKearney, NE159416.5335.00$625.38
Branda MarshThedford, NE267616.7055.00$218.88
Becca FellmanOmaha, NE782916.74033.00
Ginalee TierneyBroken Bow, NE135616.74432.00
2-D Results
Rebecca HodgesAurora, NE1309716.92535.00$884.46
Hannah RupprechtBladen, NE1499116.94834.00$723.65
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348117.04433.00$187.61
Mika DrewsThedford, NE656017.11732.00
Nancy MolzahnAgra, KS470317.15031.00
Mary Cameron DuganGreeley, NE982917.22930.00
Alyssa WilbergerYutan, NE1245317.28829.00
3-D Results
Cassie SundstromMaxwell, NE1174917.42435.00$482.43
Teresa McCormickLewellen, NE133817.51334.00
Beth BaxterKearney, NE159517.58633.00
Cristi GaffneyAnselmo, NE101417.60532.00
Gerald (Jerry) BrinkmanPleasant Dale, NE1129217.77131.00
Abby FordLincoln, NE193217.82930.00
Lee Ann KuceraPalmer, NE447717.83429.00
4-D Results
Abby FordLincoln, NE193218.06535.00
Cassie SundstromMaxwell, NE1174918.09234.00
Kendi AtteberryLodgepole, NE1455418.30833.00
Dianne G. KuglerMcCook, NE1437518.33732.00
Lacey OhnoutkaCereslo, NE1187118.36931.00
5-D Results
Kendi AtteberryLodgepole, NE1455418.52635.00$361.82
Ginalee TierneyBroken Bow, NE135618.65234.00$174.21
Gerald (Jerry) BrinkmanPleasant Dale, NE1129219.07932.50
Dianne G. KuglerMcCook, NE1437519.07932.50
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Todd FlinnNewman Grove, NE1501099.9990.00
Cristi GaffneyAnselmo, NE101499.9990.00
Teresa McCormickLewellen, NE133899.9990.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348199.9990.00
Nancy MolzahnAgra, KS470399.9990.00
Delaney SiebertHenderson, NE1381799.9990.00