Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Shamrock Showdown2019
Friday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Ellie OwensMarshfield, MO683215.13815.00$320.00
Hannah GrimwoodBismarck, MO1032315.21814.00$240.00
Cierra HawkinsFarmington, MO1424615.35013.00$80.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310615.35812.00
Jeff ByasseeClinton, KY760015.36611.00
Elaina McKinneyCarbondale, IL977415.40910.00
Olivia PetersonSullivan, MO479715.4509.00
Savannah RagsdaleBismark, MO1197415.5218.00
Morgan PogueEllington, MO1192915.5287.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310615.5515.00
Elaina McKinneyCarbondale, IL977415.5565.00
Mandy (Amanda) WilsonWilliamsville, MO969415.5586.00
Jonnah ThomasWillow Springs, MO764615.5635.00
Ellie OwensMarshfield, MO683215.6305.00
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104615.6335.00
Morgan PogueEllington, MO1192915.6335.00
2-D Results
Mallory MayoBuncombe, IL1346715.73315.00$200.00
Jeff ByasseeClinton, KY760015.77514.00
Maria HornDeSoto, MO1380315.79813.00
Hannah GrimwoodBismarck, MO1032315.81912.00
Hayden StewartAsh Grove , MO1533015.84011.00
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104616.05810.00
Carlee ThomureFarmington, MO1378016.0619.00
Mary SandersWilliamsville, MO1449516.0888.00
3-D Results
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507416.13915.00$160.00
Tristan BurdenWillow Springs, MO1320116.21414.00$53.00
Tiffany DavisKennett, MO1455816.22413.00
Maria HornDeSoto, MO1380316.23312.00
Carlee ThomureFarmington, MO1378016.28511.00
Emma GoveroSte Genevieve, MO1449116.29610.00
Kelsi HallerEffingham, IL1556816.2989.00
Sophia DavisFestus , MO1329316.4658.00
Carlee ThomureFarmington, MO1378016.4925.00
Audrey HuffPark Hills, MO1447416.6057.00
4-D Results
Shanna TharpBluffs, IL1434616.66215.00$160.00
Cali ReadingLebanon, MO1415716.72514.00$120.00
Abby HammPeoria, IL1542816.81813.00
Britney HeltWillow Springs , MO1485116.97812.00
Amy GrishamWest Plains, MO1382117.04711.00
Kelsi HackerLacon, IL1543017.08310.00
5-D Results
Tammy BrownFestus, MO1197517.21615.00$107.00
Kelly KelleyMacedonia, IL1457017.27614.00$27.00
Mary SandersWilliamsville, MO1449517.28513.00
Cali ReadingLebanon, MO1415717.42512.00
Shanna TharpBluffs, IL1434617.47111.00
Haley AndersonMiles City, MT1523517.47410.00
Amy GrishamWest Plains, MO1382117.6039.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Olivia PetersonSullivan, MO479718.4600.00
Haley AndersonMiles City, MT1523518.8140.00
Blaise ThomasSikeston, MO1386119.5980.00
Sophia DavisFestus , MO1329320.8120.00
Alaina AndersonEast Alton, IL1507323.1300.00
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104699.9990.00
Tammy BrownFestus, MO1197599.9990.00
Heather CorleyFestus, MO277999.9990.00
Lisa CrowleyFarmington, MO1424799.9990.00
Hannah GrimwoodBismarck, MO1032399.9990.00
Kelsi HackerLacon, IL1543099.9990.00
Leah JacksonPoplar Bluff, MO1337099.9990.00
Kelly KelleyMacedonia, IL1457099.9990.00
Nicole KimbroughPeace Valley, MO695199.9990.00
Caitlyn LynchSturgis, KY1481499.9990.00
Taylor MarcumEast Prairie, MO1424899.9990.00
Carrie PotashnickSikeston, MO1300999.9990.00
Regan RothFestus, MO1190499.9990.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310699.9990.00