Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Rock' N RV Winter Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Brittany LowaryMontreal , MO548815.22115.00$211.05
Charmaine MillerSeymour, MO45415.25314.00$164.15
Vicky RobertsMountain View, MO360715.39713.00$93.80
Hannah GrimwoodBismarck, MO1032315.42112.00
Hannah GrimwoodBismarck, MO1032315.4505.00
Morgan PogueEllington, MO1192915.46211.00
Ellie OwensMarshfield, MO683215.49510.00
Mandy (Amanda) WilsonWilliamsville, MO969415.5619.00
Cali ReadingLebanon, MO1415715.6278.00
Morgan PogueEllington, MO1192915.6485.00
2-D Results
Ellie OwensMarshfield, MO683215.86915.00$180.90
Brittany LowaryMontreal , MO548815.99714.00$140.70
Alonna HaleyWilliamsville, MO1468515.99913.00$80.40
Bailey QuimbySparta, MO1528416.05712.00
Vicky RobertsMountain View, MO360716.09011.00
Leann HolderOzark, MO1537316.13410.00
Madison BatesLicking, MO835916.1379.00
Maelee CrumEllington, MO1220116.1828.00
Shelly RedwineSidney, AR1204216.1847.00
3-D Results
Ashley McCordMtn Home , AR1540416.28615.00$93.80
Shelly RedwineSidney, AR1204216.31614.00$53.60
Mercedes WellsPark Hills, MO1123916.54213.00
Amy GrishamWest Plains, MO1382116.62412.00
Stanley PullingMountain View, MO562416.64011.00
Yvonne HonerkampAva, MO1346116.64510.00
Britney HeltWillow Springs , MO1485116.6549.00
Jonnah ThomasWillow Springs, MO764616.7108.00
4-D Results
Marianna HooverWest Plains, MO1524316.88415.00$70.35
Keitta FugateDixon, MO348616.92314.00$40.20
5-D Results
Richie RobertsMountain View, MO360617.33915.00
Claudia BennettWilliamsville, MO1468617.63714.00
Amy GrishamWest Plains, MO1382117.68213.00
Faith JarvisIronton, MO1479917.80412.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kristy HollidaGreenville, MO987999.9690.00
Claudia BennettWilliamsville, MO1468699.9990.00
Tristan BurdenWillow Springs, MO1320199.9990.00
Maelee CrumEllington, MO1220199.9990.00
Kelsi HallerEffingham, IL1556899.9990.00
Ciera HamiltonSt James, MO1546999.9990.00
Samantha HeadleyLebanon, MO1081099.9990.00
Brittany LowaryMontreal , MO548899.9990.00
Brittany LowaryMontreal , MO548899.9990.00
Cali ReadingLebanon, MO1415799.9990.00
Amanda UnderhillMountain Home, AR929099.9990.00