Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Frosty Buckle Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 015.0260.00$183.60
Bailey StuvaWillard, MO821715.09615.00$137.70
Tristan BurdenWillow Springs, MO1320115.13914.00$91.80
2-D Results
Leann HolderOzark, MO1537315.53115.00$158.80
Sydney LouderbackNixa, MO1458115.62814.00$39.70
Connie DoveGreen Ridge, MO104215.66813.00
Kaci MitchellSeymour, MO1152715.81412.00
Lisa WilsonNeosho, MO45215.89311.00
Samantha HeadleyLebanon, MO1081015.94910.00
McKenzie McBeeHigbee, MO947415.9639.00
Britney HeltWillow Springs , MO1485116.0068.00
3-D Results
Keysha BilyeuOzark, MO1417316.07115.00$109.20
Keysha BilyeuOzark, MO1417316.1175.00$54.60
Kristen SmithSpringfield, MO1057716.13614.00$27.30
Elizabeth (Rosie) StephensBuffalo, MO1335616.20913.00
Elizabeth (Rosie) StephensBuffalo, MO1335616.2785.00
Elizabeth (Rosie) StephensBuffalo, MO1335616.2865.00
Lacinda RoseWillard, MO172816.30112.00
Marianna HooverWest Plains, MO1524316.40711.00
Leslie CoxFair Grove, MO756716.43310.00
4-D Results
April HawleyAsh Grove , MO1491816.65415.00
Mindi PetreeLake Ozark, MO1484916.72714.00
Cali ReadingLebanon, MO1415717.02513.00
5-D Results
Destiny DowellTipton, MO1473717.08215.00$84.40
Lisa WilsonNeosho, MO45217.13414.00$63.30
Chelsea ParrotteLebanon, MO1431817.26913.00$42.20
Trudy StewartBolivar, MO1361917.45112.00
Yvonne HonerkampAva, MO1346117.49711.00
Betty L DoyleStrafford, MO757617.55410.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Elizabeth (Rosie) StephensBuffalo, MO1335618.2090.00
Kimber TurnerDadeville, MO441118.8800.00
Shaina CookWest Plains, MO1538719.0870.00
Jamie CookWest Plains, MO1538699.9990.00
Regina LawrenceSeymour, MO1286499.9990.00
Kaci MitchellSeymour, MO1152799.9990.00
Toni SandersCentertown, MO699699.9990.00
Teresa ThompsonRepublic, MO1419099.9990.00
Kimber TurnerDadeville, MO441199.9990.00