Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Frosty Buckle Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 014.8520.00$214.40
Tristan BurdenWillow Springs, MO1320115.09815.00$53.60
2-D Results
Anne AshNew Bloomfield, MO1166615.60415.00$46.30
Samantha HeadleyLebanon, MO1081015.62914.00
Kristen SmithSpringfield, MO1057715.64313.00
Tracey LeaseRepublic, MO1317115.74512.00
Keysha BilyeuOzark, MO1417315.77811.00
3-D Results
Anne AshNew Bloomfield, MO1166615.85215.00$126.80
Lisa WilsonNeosho, MO45215.89414.00$63.40
Ciera HamiltonSt James, MO1546915.95713.00
Cali ReadingLebanon, MO1415715.95912.00
Kimber TurnerDadeville, MO441116.00511.00
Sonya BoydClimax Springs, MO1190316.03310.00
Elizabeth (Rosie) StephensBuffalo, MO1335616.0349.00
Kaci MitchellSeymour, MO1152716.2788.00
Elizabeth (Rosie) StephensBuffalo, MO1335616.3115.00
Tracy LloydExeter, MO1341416.3397.00
4-D Results
April HawleyAsh Grove , MO1491816.42415.00
Lisa WilsonNeosho, MO45216.59314.00
Elizabeth (Rosie) StephensBuffalo, MO1335616.77913.00
Kimber TurnerDadeville, MO441116.84912.00
5-D Results
Sarah ParksHarrison, AR861916.92215.00$97.60
Leslie CoxFair Grove, MO756717.16114.00$24.40
Chelsea ParrotteLebanon, MO1431817.43713.00
Trudy StewartBolivar, MO1361917.45612.00
Tristan BurdenWillow Springs, MO1320117.48611.00
Mindi PetreeLake Ozark, MO1484917.67810.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Yvonne HonerkampAva, MO1346118.4700.00
Sheyenne AndersonPalmyra, MO685599.9990.00
Jamie CookWest Plains, MO1538699.9990.00
Shaina CookWest Plains, MO1538799.9990.00
Ciera HamiltonSt James, MO1546999.9990.00
Leann HolderOzark, MO1537399.9990.00
Regina LawrenceSeymour, MO1286499.9990.00
Katy LeeSeymour, MO1314599.9990.00
Charmaine MillerSeymour, MO45499.9990.00
Charmaine MillerSeymour, MO45499.9990.00
Elizabeth (Rosie) StephensBuffalo, MO1335699.9990.00