Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

BBR World Finals
Insurance Race Barn 8

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Sydney CuttingEdgerton, KS1308115.86725.00$794.00
Kasey MoranShepherd, TX1227916.01624.00$641.00
Elle HendersonPoplar Bluff, MO1448816.03322.50$443.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618116.03322.50$443.00
Skylar EisingerRiver Falls, WI1522816.07021.00$305.00
McKenna WagnerStephenville, TX501316.08120.00$244.00
Jera HarrisCanyon, TX37616.11219.00$183.00
Wendy StephensVivian, LA1507016.19618.00
MacKenzie GlabHudson, WI1336916.28717.00
Felicity MartinBoyd, TX1131316.34116.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870316.36115.00
2-D Results
Chelsea HowardGlenmora, LA1344316.37125.00$661.00
Bianca Dos SantosAbilene, TX980216.40224.00$534.00
Saige PembertonLaCygne, KS1504016.42523.00$407.00
Jillian JacovinoOtterville, MO1355116.44222.00$331.00
Shannon Dean TurciCelina, TX1387016.47321.00$254.00
Katy MoranShepherd, TX1227816.47920.00$204.00
Sherry Ann SundenGreenfield, IN937416.48619.00$153.00
Avelyn WootenFt Towson, OK916316.52318.00
Clara BradburyLincoln, NE1319516.56017.00
Danielle CarieStratford, OK1385716.58216.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618116.59615.00
Teresa McCormickLewellen, NE133816.59814.00
Brittiney GlassAthens, TX759116.59913.00
Chris HetrickSpiro, OK476716.60612.00
Pam HausCelina, TX1010616.62811.00
Lolita LongStephenville, TX283616.63410.00
Abby FordLincoln, NE193216.6509.00
Katy MoranShepherd, TX1227816.6565.00
Billy Jack YoungTickfaw, LA1446716.6748.00
Pam HausCelina, TX1010616.6785.00
Nicole AuthementBourg, LA1535416.7107.00
Jake RamseyCanton, MS787916.7266.00
Callie BarrettHenrietta, TX1480516.7315.00
Bailey ZievertTickfaw, LA1369616.7435.00
Karen CoskreyDublin, TX451116.7695.00
Carol ClarkFairmount, IL1528216.7725.00
Carol HarrisBaytown, TX316716.7865.00
Caitlin KilgoreOdessa, TX1349116.7885.00
Katie WilliamsGillette, WY203116.7925.00
Reagan JacksonMorgan Mill, TX1007316.8165.00
Jasmine RenchHillsboro, IL1508116.8245.00
3-D Results
Macy HillNew Bloomfield, MO1326316.88225.00$529.00
Marissa HelmsPleasant Hill, MO1304716.89424.00$427.00
Dana CaryHollis, OK955916.97123.00$326.00
Krystan BrooksCenterville , TX1063216.98122.00$265.00
Presleigh AkersRoyse City , TX1374316.98321.00$204.00
Delaney SiebertHenderson, NE1381716.98620.00$163.00
Alyson TuckwillerBates City, MO949917.00619.00$122.00
Katharine PeeEros, LA1071117.02218.00
Tracie McGraw GorrellHoustonia, MO118017.05217.00
Kala HarrodAda, OK1488717.06116.00
Debra (DJ) HavellanaSperry, OK677017.06615.00
Billie Jo MillerHecla, SD1353317.06914.00
Sarah AlexanderMcleod, TX918017.08713.00
Remington MitchellBluejacket, OK1368117.08912.00
DeeDee UlrichGalena, MO1190217.09811.00
Kasey MoranShepherd, TX1227917.10110.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056817.1099.00
Tisha MarshHolden, LA1072717.1238.00
Micaela CarlileTahlequah, OK130417.1307.00
Krystan BrooksCenterville , TX1063217.1425.00
Baylee WootenFort Towson, OK1235517.1626.00
Jordan AdamsLamar, MO618217.1645.00
Jamie Kay Garrison EllisRosharon, TX978617.1725.00
Megan LuedtkeIda Grove, IA857117.1785.00
Amber FaillaBedias, TX1428317.1855.00
Ruth LaueLincoln, NE1439117.2145.00
Callie BarrettHenrietta, TX1480517.2595.00
Taylor DickmeyerSibley, MO1232517.2815.00
Dayonna StampsTerry, MS1446217.2825.00
Annette NoackLovington, NM817917.3115.00
Tracey LangeCovington, LA1300117.3325.00
Jacklyn GilmoreSeymour, TN1329717.3425.00
4-D Results
Katy MoranShepherd, TX1227817.37925.00$321.00
Michelle NelsonBenson, MN961817.41524.00$244.00
Brittany ColemanDownsville, LA850417.42423.00$198.00
Kris WilliamsJones, OK855117.43622.00$153.00
Cody CollinsBatesville, AR1306317.49621.00$122.00
Jessica MischlerVincennes, IN1490417.64820.00$92.00
Autry CloudAsh Grove, MO538717.67119.00
Amber ScholinPacific, MO1441817.69618.00
Teresa McCormickLewellen, NE133817.70017.00
Tiffany DoakCenterville , TX1084317.73216.00
Jennifer RamaekerLone Jack, MO1060717.73415.00
Debbie StumpfSkiatook, OK253617.74414.00
Melissa SilversMexia, TX765317.74913.00
MacKenzie GlabHudson, WI1336917.76512.00
Nicki SchaferStroud, OK1452917.79511.00
Niki HintonGoldthwaite, TX998817.82110.00
Brenna JohnsonJones, OK614417.8419.00
5-D Results
Kaylee Ann JohnsonBryan, TX1398417.87925.00$265.00
Reagan JacksonMorgan Mill, TX1007317.89724.00$214.00
Natalie MorelandMontgomery, TX1465317.91823.00$163.00
Macy BarnettCanyon, TX1451317.94822.00$132.00
Hope ButlerDeer Park, TX1497418.07821.00$102.00
Casey PartonBlue Rye, MO1483818.08720.00$81.00
Samantha HeadleyLebanon, MO1081018.09619.00$61.00
Tori HillSyracuse, KS1392818.16218.00
Sarah LyonBrighton, CO519218.17317.00
Laura Ann MannLaRue, TX1493418.20716.00
Tiereny SchnebergerFoss, OK1136918.21915.00
Sophia RojasBlue Springs, MO1317418.25014.00
Natalie MorelandMontgomery, TX1465318.2885.00
Briana WikerYale, OK1090018.32813.00
Benita EllickKeifer, OK774618.41112.00
Michele DavisOklahoma City, OK537018.47811.00
Briana WikerYale, OK1090018.5265.00
Paige DraegerPeralta, NM1336418.56610.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Christie AdamsEstes Park, CO1528019.3180.00
Jan VanOrnumTomball, TX1085419.4530.00
Rebecca TalmadgeEdgewood, NM716519.9090.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021519.9520.00
Kaitlyn HunterAlexandria, LA1449720.7290.00
Olivia BundickEunice, LA1347925.4940.00
Riley ArmesPass Christian, MS1486599.9990.00
Shelia BranchRuston, LA478899.9990.00
Carol BryantWest Monroe, LA1349499.9990.00
Jacquline BusoOak Grove, MO517899.9990.00
Leslie CambernPampa, TX675699.9990.00
Katie ChaffinClinton, IL1490399.9990.00
Adrianna CoffmanLecompte, LA1519899.9990.00
Susan CorbelloKingsville, MO744999.9990.00
Jade CragoStephensville , TX783999.9990.00
Amy DavenportLincoln, IL1430699.9990.00
Taylor DickmeyerSibley, MO1232599.9990.00
Bianca Dos SantosAbilene, TX980299.9990.00
Paige DraegerPeralta, NM1336499.9990.00
McKinna GreggersenDetroit Lakes, MN897799.9990.00
Alex HallParker, TX902899.9990.00
Mallee JonesWymore, NE946099.9990.00
Chelsie KimichHuntsville, TX1428499.9990.00
Makaylynn LaffertyNeosho, MO1418899.9990.00
Malyta LaffertyNeosho, MO1418799.9990.00
Miley LaffertyNeosho, MO1418999.9990.00
Christi LehewMidland, TX621899.9990.00
Sarah LyonBrighton, CO519299.9990.00
Amy MarchantElm Springs, AR754999.9990.00
Billie Jo MillerHecla, SD1353399.9990.00
Bobbie Jo MillerMenoken, ND881899.9990.00
Bobbie Jo MillerMenoken, ND881899.9990.00
Sarah MillerChandler, OK1213599.9990.00
Jessica MischlerVincennes, IN1490499.9990.00
Kim MorganArchie, MO1372099.9990.00
Alexis NeeseLaporte, MN1282699.9990.00
Claire NeumanDresser, WI1528899.9990.00
Debbie PowdersFreedom, OK571199.9990.00
Taylor RammingPampa, TX820699.9990.00
Rileigh RatliffReeds, MO1295099.9990.00
Cali ReadingLebanon, MO1415799.9990.00
Doreen (DJ) ReedBaytown, TX1085699.9990.00
Melanie RiggsHarrisonville, MO1123899.9990.00
Brandi ShipleyNevada, MO172799.9990.00
Jenae SmithPilot Point, TX912899.9990.00
Destyni TraylerGuymon, OK976199.9990.00
Heather VeldBrandon, SD853099.9990.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697399.9990.00