Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Central 4D - Oklahoma
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 015.3420.00$404.00
Mandy CarterMcAlester, OK60315.43915.00$336.00
Kira MeyersPaoli, OK1315115.46214.00$286.00
Monica McClungMay, OK130315.46513.00$219.00
Brandi ManningElgin, OK300415.50512.00$168.00
Jada HakenPawnee, OK701315.52311.00$84.00
Angie MeadorsBlanchard, OK90115.53810.00$67.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870315.5639.00
Jana PerryCut Bank, MT923215.5788.00
Mandy CarterMcAlester, OK60315.6045.00
Summer McAuleyNorman, OK832215.6057.00
Christina TrailLindsay, OK1044715.6216.00
Monica McClungMay, OK130315.6395.00
Coy ChristensenMaqucketa, IA1445615.6535.00
Monica McClungMay, OK130315.6755.00
Sophia KnoxEdmond, OK1147815.6835.00
Jada HakenPawnee, OK701315.6865.00
Ladd BordenBlanchard, OK827315.6905.00
Jody WrightMeeker, OK124215.7035.00
Amy FergusonNewalla, OK532215.7185.00
Mattie JacksonGoldsby , OK13715.7435.00
Cody WardMcAlester, OK1120215.7525.00
Jamie StaffordWewoka, OK1228415.7545.00
Rita HarrisonElgin, OK925715.8075.00
Jacie EtbauerEdmond, OK398915.8135.00
Debbie NelsonRingwood, OK116315.8215.00
Kendal MakovyPurcell, OK26315.8275.00
Jacie EtbauerEdmond, OK398915.8325.00
2-D Results
Ashleigh FoleyDibble, OK3715.87615.00$346.00
Tracy StineMooreland, OK571915.91614.00$245.00
Kelly LankfordBlanchard, OK109915.94113.00$187.00
Keely RickardWanette, OK528715.95312.00$144.00
Alexia WillisMaysville, OK520915.96111.00$72.00
Brandon WestLexington, OK159915.98510.00$58.00
Jill BeatyElgin, OK59916.0079.00
Skyler LeopardPurcell, OK736016.0348.00
Tye GreenLexington, OK48616.0467.00
Faith VoigtDustin, OK945316.0616.00
Deborah LynchAda, OK63416.0635.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131316.0665.00
Liz (Elizabeth) MorrisLexington, OK1070716.0845.00
Amy FergusonNewalla, OK532216.1085.00
Lauren SteinerGuthrie, OK1542116.1215.00
Mayte Aleman-CarterStillwater, OK395016.1785.00
Logan HofmannNorman, OK615016.1995.00
Jamie StaffordWewoka, OK1228416.2765.00
Kendra McLaughlinSeminole, OK500916.2885.00
Jennifer StarkeyGuthrie, OK22816.3005.00
Tracy PetersonLexington, OK1351616.3115.00
Tarah DouglasFort Cobb, OK1537516.3175.00
Tracy StineMooreland, OK571916.3195.00
Brandi ManningElgin, OK300416.3225.00
Bailey CindlePaden, OK1005916.3235.00
3-D Results
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870316.35615.00$231.00
Sarah MillerChandler, OK1213516.36214.00$192.00
Taylor AndersonLexington, OK945016.36413.00$163.00
Mo BirnbaumTuttle, OK952416.36512.00$125.00
Haley PattersonNew Carlisle, OH1420716.37211.00$67.00
Kelsey PadillaPurcell, OK1461516.40610.00
Jana PerryCut Bank, MT923216.4149.00
Denise Hrdlicka-TarrantMayfield, KS28816.4228.00
Sarah MillerChandler, OK1213516.4415.00
Alexis WeilWeatherford, OK1462516.4527.00
Sarah ZaleskiTuttle, OK19116.4536.00
Tracey BrooksKingfisher, OK622116.4605.00
Tracy StineMooreland, OK571916.4795.00
Tracey BrooksKingfisher, OK622116.4965.00
Paige OrstadWells, NV121516.5005.00
Shannon Curtis-ColeSkiatook, OK761316.5075.00
Lisa HenthornMustang, OK159116.5355.00
Kendra McLaughlinSeminole, OK500916.5735.00
McKayla HuntWellston, OK933816.5865.00
Davina SissonBlanchard, OK523616.6345.00
Brandy MyersMeeker, OK1090216.6385.00
Sibyl CurtisSkiatook, OK761416.6405.00
Toni CaldwellWetumka, OK871416.6465.00
Sarah ZaleskiTuttle, OK19116.6475.00
Hollie EtbauerEdmond, OK63116.8265.00
Toni CaldwellWetumka, OK871416.8335.00
4-D Results
Brandy MyersMeeker, OK1090216.84914.50$159.00
Kassidi PattersonWoodward, OK571316.84914.50$159.00
Sheresa JacksonPiedmont, OK547916.85913.00$123.00
Kris WilliamsJones, OK855116.86412.00$94.00
Kealy StoughtonMcComb, OK209516.88411.00$72.00
Kim BoothBlanchard, OK129316.92910.00$36.00
Gloria LeopardPurcell, OK204116.9349.00$29.00
Rene UnderwoodMeeker, OK676816.9588.00
Melody SuterHoldenville, OK23616.9737.00
Christal SuttonTexarkana, TX740017.0196.00
Lacey RitterMaysville, OK1023417.1445.00
Karen NewberryShawnee, OK68917.1575.00
McKayla HuntWellston, OK933817.1905.00
Stephanie TrettelPurcell, OK512417.2075.00
5-D Results
Natalie CovingtonAmber, OK652317.35715.00
Sara WilhelmCordell, OK574417.50714.00
Hollie EtbauerEdmond, OK63117.57813.00
Bailey CindlePaden, OK1005917.70712.00
Yolanda CaldwellWetumka, OK5717.78210.50
Jade HendersonWaukomis, OK1330117.78210.50
Liz (Elizabeth) MorrisLexington, OK1070717.8009.00
Laney HarrymanTuttle, OK1494117.8478.00
Kealy StoughtonMcComb, OK209517.9077.00
Christina TrailLindsay, OK1044717.9226.00
Sheresa JacksonPiedmont, OK547918.0025.00
Marilyn JonesShawnee, OK22518.2115.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Madison HillChoctaw, OK1343019.0940.00
Montana BestTecumseh, OK1265919.1150.00
Kendal MakovyPurcell, OK26319.1530.00
Kassidi PattersonWoodward, OK571320.7340.00
Kendra McLaughlinSeminole, OK500928.0930.00
Angie MeadorsBlanchard, OK90132.4600.00
Mayte Aleman-CarterStillwater, OK395099.9990.00
Jill BeatyElgin, OK59999.9990.00
Mo BirnbaumTuttle, OK952499.9990.00
Kim BoothBlanchard, OK129399.9990.00
Sara BordenBlanchard, OK761699.9990.00
Kaitlyn ChambersMcLoud, OK1151999.9990.00
Sherell DavisBlanchard, OK404399.9990.00
Joslyn DorseyBinger, OK1373999.9990.00
Madison EganHarrah, OK405199.9990.00
Carolyn HicksMeeker, OK60999.9990.00
Kari Dawn JohnsonSulphur, OK2499.9990.00
Marilyn JonesShawnee, OK22599.9990.00
Marilyn JonesShawnee, OK22599.9990.00
Summer McAuleyNorman, OK832299.9990.00
Monica McClungMay, OK130399.9990.00
Angie MeadorsBlanchard, OK90199.9990.00
Michele MetkerLindsay, OK1285999.9990.00
Haley PattersonNew Carlisle, OH1420799.9990.00
Keely RickardWanette, OK528799.9990.00
Lacey RitterMaysville, OK1023499.9990.00
Christina TrailLindsay, OK1044799.9990.00
Faith VoigtDustin, OK945399.9990.00
Carol WatersRed Rock, OK135799.9990.00
Alexia WillisMaysville, OK520999.9990.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131399.9990.00
Holly WilsonCache, OK10299.9990.00