Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Barrel Bash Productions
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Haley NidaAlva, OK1096615.33125.00$632.00
Lexi BagnellStillwater , OK1530015.34224.00$527.00
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64015.46623.00$448.00
Devon BrownAda, OK951615.49522.00$342.00
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64015.5575.00$263.00
Payton BurtonAtlanta, KS1333215.57721.00$184.00
Tyrney Steinhoff-SmallAfton, OK30615.59120.00$131.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618115.62319.00$105.00
Emily ShrumAlva, OK458415.62618.00
Andrea SewellAda, OK54715.66617.00
Jana PerryCut Bank, MT923215.78016.00
Tana PoppinoBig Cabin, OK45615.78715.00
Baylee OneyFt Scott, KS620615.81114.00
Kelsey CloudAlva, OK374915.81613.00
Jacob (Jake) BlantonLamont, OK791515.82212.00
Shelby SchmidtCaldwell, KS758115.82711.00
2-D Results
Shyanne MarcotteVinita, OK1088615.85425.00$384.00
Shelby CarpenterPonca City, OK1091215.86924.00$293.00
Jill BeatyElgin, OK59915.93023.00$113.00
Ronda CriderDrummond, OK48315.93721.50$45.00
Kristen DelaneyRose, OK46615.93721.50$45.00
Kelsey HarperFreedom, OK1191315.94020.00
Pat NidaAlva, OK1096715.94819.00
Pam WilsonCaney, KS790215.95218.00
Devon BrownAda, OK951615.95317.00
Brie WellsLe Mars, IA1074515.97716.00
Jill BeatyElgin, OK59915.9815.00
Ashley DeLormeStillwater, OK629416.04115.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348116.06114.00
Micaela CarlileTahlequah, OK130416.06613.00
Savana RichardsHesperia, MI1372316.06912.00
Savana RichardsHesperia, MI1372316.0705.00
Tracy MaysNevada, MO154716.07811.00
Kyanne StephensBeggs, OK828216.07910.00
Tara CriderDrummond, OK1191016.0839.00
Haley NidaAlva, OK1096616.0978.00
Kallie BrooksHydro, OK1188216.1127.00
Macenzie WilliamsRepublic, MO874816.1236.00
Lexi BagnellStillwater , OK1530016.1305.00
Jaycie ShelburneDurant, OK1352916.1875.00
Courtney BarnettMoundridge, KS478316.1895.00
Angela BurchettTalala, OK286416.2015.00
Bailey McClureCameron, MO1251816.2295.00
Kimberlyn RussellEdmond, OK1459116.2475.00
Brandy MyersMeeker, OK1090216.2545.00
Jaycie ShelburneDurant, OK1352916.2765.00
Sheri EckermannCaldwell, KS96816.2925.00
Stan NealTulsa, OK339316.2995.00
Jana TurnerPerkins, OK180416.3125.00
Kristen DelaneyRose, OK46616.3215.00
3-D Results
Kristin DoddShelbina, MO1453416.34125.00$361.00
Raelene NealTulsa, OK339416.35124.00$301.00
Melodee CurryRosehill, KS964116.35423.00$256.00
Deborah LynchAda, OK63416.36922.00$195.00
Callie Jo SondrolTalala, OK1447116.38321.00$105.00
Tayler LindsayCheney, KS458316.40820.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131316.41319.00
Payton BurtonAtlanta, KS1333216.43918.00
Bailey McClureCameron, MO1251816.44017.00
Kyanne StephensBeggs, OK828216.44816.00
Kim BoothBlanchard, OK129316.45215.00
Ashley DeLormeStillwater, OK629416.47714.00
Shelly PhillipsRedfiled, KS1078716.49213.00
Abigail LewisClinton, MO1088216.51012.00
Sharon DavisBlanchard, OK153616.53611.00
Trinity TorsakPonca City, OK1161716.53910.00
Amy WardWichita, KS237716.5469.00
Lou Ann SmithBarnsdall, OK959816.5548.00
Alexis HowellWynona, OK623016.5797.00
Kirbi MacoubriePaola, KS563616.5956.00
Theresa WallisFairfax, OK23816.5985.00
Jamie FarmerPineville, MO1096116.6455.00
Payton BurtonAtlanta, KS1333216.6595.00
Misty WerkmanStillwater, OK1201216.7635.00
Sharon DavisBlanchard, OK153616.7845.00
4-D Results
Briana WikerYale, OK1090016.83225.00$271.00
Ruth MacoubriePaola, KS1380016.89324.00$192.00
Kellie StuckeyBeggs, OK203816.91123.00$146.00
Benita EllickKeifer, OK774616.92922.00$113.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131316.93121.00$79.00
Jana PerryCut Bank, MT923216.96620.00$45.00
Jennifer StarkeyGuthrie, OK22816.97219.00
Andrea SewellAda, OK54716.98618.00
Courtney BarnettMoundridge, KS478317.01917.00
Tiffany Vargas Belle Plaine, KS715017.06916.00
Melodee CurryRosehill, KS964117.11115.00
Baille MikellEdmond, OK1558717.12114.00
Kendal OwenPurcell, OK26317.15013.00
Danielle (Jean) ParksParis, MO1310017.17012.00
Abigail LewisClinton, MO1088217.18111.00
5-D Results
Sativa PorterTulsa, OK697717.38825.00
Sonya BaileyAda, OK218917.47624.00
Kim BoothBlanchard, OK129317.50823.00
Jancie ShelburneDurant, OK1321017.52122.00
Debbie PowdersFreedom, OK571117.56221.00
Jacob (Jake) BlantonLamont, OK791517.93020.00
ReAnn DinwiddieColeman, OK204918.01419.00
Rebecca HazaleusDurant, OK1269318.16918.00
Vickie JamesOklahoma City, OK606118.17517.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Briana WikerYale, OK1090018.8110.00
Holly BakerSpringdale, AR884218.9120.00
Cherie CarterMaramec, OK542320.2670.00
Payton BurtonAtlanta, KS1333299.9990.00
Kelsey CloudAlva, OK374999.9990.00
Bella (Isabella) Del ChiaroFt Scott, KS1385399.9990.00
ReAnn DinwiddieColeman, OK204999.9990.00
Jada HakenPawnee, OK701399.9990.00
Heather HaltomJones, OK22399.9990.00
Rebecca HazaleusDurant, OK1269399.9990.00
Tonya JordanFletcher, OK1373699.9990.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348199.9990.00
Ana MinnickMexico, MO1335199.9990.00
Kim MorganArchie, MO1372099.9990.00
Brandy MyersMeeker, OK1090299.9990.00
Nichole NordahlCushing, OK1432699.9990.00
Stacy PontiousShidler, OK1462699.9990.00
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64099.9990.00
Jancie ShelburneDurant, OK1321099.9990.00
Brandi ShipleyNevada, MO172799.9990.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618199.9990.00
Lou Ann SmithBarnsdall, OK959899.9990.00
Lou Ann SmithBarnsdall, OK959899.9990.00
Brie WellsLe Mars, IA1074599.9990.00