Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Longhorn Barrels & Poles
Opepn 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
James CommanderTenaha, TX1259215.47915.00$155.00
Faith GilbreathGilmer, TX1550315.57414.00
Shelby WestDiana, TX707115.61913.00$99.00
2-D Results
Whitney GibsonKilgore, TX1054616.00515.00$155.00
Angela FestervanBenton , LA698316.04914.00$44.00
Hollie MotleyNaples, TX1042516.07513.00
Stormi BrittonAlba, TX1195416.12012.00
Jaycie PlunkHoratio, AR1074916.16911.00
Kimberly ZimmersGladewater, TX266016.39110.00
Mollie WatlingtonTexarkana, TX421116.4159.00
J Bug (Jaylyn) BrazzelKilgore, TX1189316.4408.00
Alecia FosterIda, LA1550016.4707.00
3-D Results
Angela FestervanBenton , LA698316.52015.00$99.00
Lauren AyersJefferson, TX331116.54614.00$44.00
Mollie WatlingtonTexarkana, TX421116.58813.00
Stormi BrittonAlba, TX1195416.59412.00
Jaycie PlunkHoratio, AR1074916.61811.00
Candi OneillShreveport, LA1550416.63110.00
Wylie Jo HodgesBloomburg, TX1254616.7549.00
Wylie Jo HodgesBloomburg, TX1254616.7595.00
Leslie MatthewsBenton, LA1215316.8298.00
Cassy GanttAthens, LA662416.8367.00
Pamela NaleEl Dorado, AR492916.8926.00
Billie Ruth HankinsLinden, TX145616.8975.00
Scarlett FanninDeKalb, TX1550216.9595.00
Evelyn RichesonTyler, TX1436716.9625.00
4-D Results
Kaye SpillersChoudrant, LA1055317.00115.00$155.00
Jaci MayfieldShongaloo, LA1116717.11414.00$77.00
Mollie WatlingtonTexarkana, TX421117.13013.00$55.00
Lindsi BolesLinden, TX226017.26212.00
5-D Results
Jennifer ThomasIda, LA1485317.61815.00$122.00
Tammy MartinPlain Dealing, LA683117.63914.00$99.00
Megan HodgesBloomburg, TX873017.71113.00$44.00
Pamela NaleEl Dorado, AR492917.79212.00
Kandace RoseHarleton, TX917817.91911.00
Cassy GanttAthens, LA662418.00210.00
Mandy SaulsburyEl Dorado, AR958718.1099.00
Madison JohnsonDes Allemands, LA823318.2658.00
Pam StephensonHaynesville, LA1538818.3877.00
Amy MooreLong Branch, TX698518.4026.00
Mark BridgesMinden, LA1108118.4315.00
Hollie MotleyNaples, TX1042518.4755.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Tammy MartinPlain Dealing, LA683118.7830.00
Angela FestervanBenton , LA698318.8700.00
Evelyn HungerfordBig Sandy, TX664119.3870.00
Connie BurkeSpringhill, LA1550119.6700.00
Sharon VaughanShongaloo, LA559422.4100.00
Haylee BridewellHaughton, LA615499.9990.00
Julie BridewellHaughton, LA613299.9990.00
Julie BridewellHaughton, LA613299.9990.00
Stormi BrittonAlba, TX1195499.9990.00
Tara EverettAtlanta, TX1402999.9990.00
Scarlett FanninDeKalb, TX1550299.9990.00
Danita FordHallsville, TX410799.9990.00
Danita FordHallsville, TX410799.9990.00
Whitney GibsonKilgore, TX1054699.9990.00
Evelyn HungerfordBig Sandy, TX664199.9990.00
Sarah McCormickKarnack, TX743499.9990.00
Kristen PhillipsVivian, LA666299.9990.00
Evelyn RichesonTyler, TX1436799.9990.00
Mandy SaulsburyEl Dorado, AR958799.9990.00
Kaye SpillersChoudrant, LA1055399.9990.00
Linzy TaylorJefferson, TX1297599.9990.00
Shannon TaylorJefferson, TX1297699.9990.00
Jennifer ThomasIda, LA1485399.9990.00
Mollie WatlingtonTexarkana, TX421199.9990.00
Shelby WestDiana, TX707199.9990.00
Shelby WestDiana, TX707199.9990.00
Kimberly ZimmersGladewater, TX266099.9990.00