Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Central 4D Barrel Racers - OK
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Bayleigh ChoateCohutta, GA1304515.42215.00$632.00
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12215.44714.00$499.00
Devon BrownAda, OK951615.56413.00$399.00
Skyla WhittersGlencoe, OK604515.59812.00$333.00
Parker GlennEdmond, OK395815.60311.00$300.00
Alona JamesAda, OK77915.65610.00$266.00
Bo HillDodge City, KS113615.6589.00$233.00
Bayleigh ChoateCohutta, GA1304515.7125.00$200.00
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12215.7405.00$166.00
Summer McAuleyNorman, OK832215.7608.00$133.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870315.7627.00$100.00
Morgan DalchowMayer, MN1195015.7646.00$67.00
Emma NelsonBridgeport, TX1032115.8195.00
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12215.8295.00
Summer McAuleyNorman, OK832215.8635.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348115.8635.00
Mandy CarterMcAlester, OK60315.9015.00
Parker GlennEdmond, OK395815.9065.00
Ronda CriderDrummond, OK48315.9135.00
2-D Results
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671215.97415.00$428.00
Brandi ManningElgin, OK300416.00114.00$342.00
Josey CappsVinita, OK821816.00613.00$285.00
Skyla WhittersGlencoe, OK604516.04212.00$200.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348116.05411.00$171.00
Cashen TurnerEdmond, OK624716.07710.00$143.00
Alexia WillisMaysville, OK520916.1039.00$114.00
Jada HakenPawnee, OK701316.1068.00$86.00
Marlee QuarlesPampa, TX1536616.1097.00$57.00
Jill BeatyElgin, OK59916.1155.50
Jody WrightMeeker, OK124216.1155.50
Danyelle HovlandMaiden Rock, WI1538416.1245.00
Joslyn DorseyBinger, OK1373916.1275.00
Jodie FoxMeridian, OK743916.1275.00
Kira MeyersPaoli, OK1315116.1405.00
David BrownHarrah, OK831216.1555.00
Marlee QuarlesPampa, TX1536616.1625.00
Cashen TurnerEdmond, OK624716.1665.00
Jacie EtbauerEdmond, OK398916.1675.00
Mandy CarterMcAlester, OK60316.1745.00
Kagan DavisPurcell, OK1180316.1935.00
Lindsey McLeodStephenville, TX295916.1975.00
Tye GreenLexington, OK48616.2085.00
Alexia WillisMaysville, OK520916.2105.00
Shyanne MarcotteVinita, OK1088616.2225.00
Jackie DalchowMayer, MN144016.2235.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870316.2295.00
Ceri McCafferyWayne, OK122516.2305.00
Tracy PetersonLexington, OK1351616.2315.00
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12216.2395.00
Christina TrailLindsay, OK1044716.2605.00
Audra LeeEdmond, OK1023516.2735.00
Shada BeesonWagner, SD1556516.2775.00
Kari Dawn JohnsonSulphur, OK2416.2805.00
Taylor AlgrimBlackwell, OK531916.2875.00
Sara BordenBlanchard, OK761616.2995.00
Faith VoigtDustin, OK945316.3085.00
Chandler MeadowsEnid, OK967216.3125.00
Casey Ann Marie ByrdFletcher , OK1523816.3235.00
Marissa HelmsPleasant Hill, MO1304716.3275.00
Tami HentzCarney, OK1258216.3405.00
Kendal MakovyPurcell, OK26316.3765.00
Emma NelsonBridgeport, TX1032116.3825.00
Jamie StaffordWewoka, OK1228416.3875.00
Sarah ZaleskiTuttle, OK19116.3895.00
Kagan DavisPurcell, OK1180316.3955.00
Morgan DalchowMayer, MN1195016.4045.00
Kendyll MillerHennessey, OK1460316.4045.00
Marilyn JonesShawnee, OK22516.4085.00
Jill BeatyElgin, OK59916.4125.00
Jacie EtbauerEdmond, OK398916.4215.00
3-D Results
Steve GrayWagoner, OK337116.42315.00$361.00
Marissa HelmsPleasant Hill, MO1304716.44414.00$285.00
Debbie MorganAda, OK94616.44813.00$228.00
Jada HakenPawnee, OK701316.45912.00$181.00
Raelene NealTulsa, OK339416.47011.00$152.00
Mayte Aleman-CarterStillwater, OK395016.47310.00$133.00
Jamie StaffordWewoka, OK1228416.4789.00$114.00
Christal SuttonTexarkana, TX740016.4948.00$95.00
Merrick MoyerWoodward, OK1201116.4997.00$76.00
Rylee ShieldsBurneyville, OK841916.5036.00$57.00
Stan NealTulsa, OK339316.5095.00$38.00
Summer BeesonWagner, SD1556416.5305.00
Alexis WeilWeatherford, OK1462516.5365.00
Amy FergusonNewalla, OK532216.5475.00
Hadley WeathersRingwood, OK1479416.5555.00
Tina CainMilburn, OK621616.5595.00
Ladd BordenBlanchard, OK827316.5935.00
Sarah ZaleskiTuttle, OK19116.6105.00
Haylee MooreMoore, OK1531216.6125.00
Krista WilleyMeno, OK1381916.6305.00
Shada BeesonWagner, SD1556516.6485.00
Holly MlynekPrague, OK150516.6495.00
Riley ColclasureCooper, TX1560816.6535.00
Mandy GriffithVinita, OK696216.6625.00
Mo BirnbaumTuttle, OK952416.6765.00
Katelyn HobbieWapanucka, OK769416.6765.00
Sierra ShieldsBurneryville, OK841816.6805.00
Mo BirnbaumTuttle, OK952416.6915.00
Bo HillDodge City, KS113616.7025.00
Staci BurkeAllen, OK816516.7045.00
Andrea SewellAda, OK54716.7355.00
Tye GreenLexington, OK48616.7465.00
Tina CainMilburn, OK621616.7605.00
Lauren SteinerGuthrie, OK1542116.7805.00
Deborah LynchAda, OK63416.7915.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671216.7995.00
Skyler LeopardPurcell, OK736016.8125.00
Sissie WherrellBlanchard, OK429016.8195.00
Sativa PorterTulsa, OK697716.8245.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131316.8375.00
Kynzie Rae McNeillStillwater, OK1540716.8405.00
Rita HarrisonElgin, OK925716.8415.00
Bailey CindlePaden, OK1005916.8445.00
Tracy StineMooreland, OK571916.8605.00
Jennifer StarkeyGuthrie, OK22816.8655.00
Jacie EtbauerEdmond, OK398916.8835.00
Alona JamesAda, OK77916.8835.00
Marilyn JonesShawnee, OK22516.8855.00
Gloria LeopardPurcell, OK204116.8905.00
Marc OrmanOkemah, OK409216.9075.00
4-D Results
Nichole QuebodeauxBlanchard, OK733216.92215.00$271.00
Liz (Elizabeth) MorrisLexington, OK1070716.95714.00$128.00
Rylee ShieldsBurneyville, OK841916.96913.00$114.00
Tracey BrooksKingfisher, OK622116.98112.00$100.00
Parker GlennEdmond, OK395816.98211.00$86.00
Keely RickardWanette, OK528716.99310.00$71.00
Keely RickardWanette, OK528717.0115.00$43.00
Paige OrstadWells, NV121517.0279.00
Kim GlennCache, OK813417.0328.00
Beth MarshallArdmore, OK477017.0477.00
Colby ChoateCleo Springs, OK1381817.0506.00
Brandy MyersMeeker, OK1090217.0735.00
Sarah MillerChandler, OK1213517.0755.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348117.0825.00
Madilynn StrongChoctaw, OK1560617.0825.00
Jennilee ThompsonSeminole, OK485017.1105.00
Rene UnderwoodMeeker, OK676817.1175.00
Nicki SchaferStroud, OK1452917.1215.00
Tracey BrooksKingfisher, OK622117.1545.00
Denise Hrdlicka-TarrantMayfield, KS28817.1545.00
Lacey RitterMaysville, OK1023417.1545.00
Mayte Aleman-CarterStillwater, OK395017.1705.00
Toni CaldwellWetumka, OK871417.1895.00
Melody SuterHoldenville, OK23617.2035.00
Karen NewberryShawnee, OK68917.2055.00
Breanna JamesAlex, OK1253417.2155.00
Ashleigh PippengerBanning, CA1554117.2165.00
Kealy StoughtonMcComb, OK209517.2345.00
Kim BoothBlanchard, OK129317.2415.00
Kathy GeraldonEarlsboro, OK1035117.2855.00
Emma NelsonBridgeport, TX1032117.3275.00
Brandi ManningElgin, OK300417.3315.00
Shannon Curtis-ColeSkiatook, OK761317.3325.00
Kaitlyn ChambersMcLoud, OK1151917.3515.00
Martin RainesKingfisher, OK1352417.3545.00
Angale BestTecumseh, OK113917.3885.00
Rachel LensonWellston, OK1459717.3885.00
Kim BoothBlanchard, OK129317.3945.00
Diane BeverBeggs , OK848717.4105.00
5-D Results
Ragan DauzatPurcell, OK853617.42715.00
Kendal MakovyPurcell, OK26317.44413.50
Sandy WeathersRingwood, OK391917.44413.50
Taylor ShieldsCochrane, AB841717.44712.00
Roni HennisDewey, OK330317.46411.00
Sibyl CurtisSkiatook, OK761417.52610.00
Carolyn HicksMeeker, OK60917.5629.00
Jill BeatyElgin, OK59917.5688.00
Summer McAuleyNorman, OK832217.6337.00
Davina SissonBlanchard, OK523617.6356.00
Chelina HowellHydro, OK494017.6445.00
Sarah MillerChandler, OK1213517.6765.00
Sonya BaileyAda, OK218917.7595.00
Lacey RitterMaysville, OK1023417.7925.00
Kris WilliamsJones, OK855117.8305.00
Parker GlennEdmond, OK395817.8445.00
Rita HarrisonElgin, OK925717.9095.00
Sheresa JacksonPiedmont, OK547918.0355.00
Kealy StoughtonMcComb, OK209518.0385.00
Sheresa JacksonPiedmont, OK547918.0425.00
Monica McClungMay, OK130318.2755.00
Kaylee StrongChoctaw, OK1560718.3355.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Alona JamesAda, OK77918.4890.00
Sara WilhelmCordell, OK574418.7210.00
Mariah ThomasElmore City, OK973518.8930.00
Mendy RainesKingfisher, OK497319.5190.00
Carol WatersRed Rock, OK135720.5040.00
Marilyn JonesShawnee, OK22520.6490.00
Emily MorrisFairland, OK1561422.1020.00
Alona JamesAda, OK77926.6290.00
David BerrieStillwater, OK1532799.9990.00
Angale BestTecumseh, OK113999.9990.00
Montana BestTecumseh, OK1265999.9990.00
Codie BrownMannford, OK1273099.9990.00
David BrownHarrah, OK831299.9990.00
Devon BrownAda, OK951699.9990.00
Reece BuckmasterWeatherford, OK784099.9990.00
Toni CaldwellWetumka, OK871499.9990.00
Yolanda CaldwellWetumka, OK5799.9990.00
Bailey CindlePaden, OK1005999.9990.00
Natalie CovingtonAmber, OK652399.9990.00
Tara CriderDrummond, OK1191099.9990.00
Jackie DalchowMayer, MN144099.9990.00
Morgan DalchowMayer, MN1195099.9990.00
Ragan DauzatPurcell, OK853699.9990.00
Mandi (Amanda) DorseyBinger, OK1374099.9990.00
Skylar EisingerRiver Falls, WI1522899.9990.00
Amy FergusonNewalla, OK532299.9990.00
Ashleigh FoleyDibble, OK3799.9990.00
Jodie FoxMeridian, OK743999.9990.00
Steve GrayWagoner, OK337199.9990.00
Cyarra GreenDibble, OK1137499.9990.00
Jada HakenPawnee, OK701399.9990.00
Roni HennisDewey, OK330399.9990.00
Lisa HenthornMustang, OK159199.9990.00
Logan HofmannNorman, OK615099.9990.00
Logan HofmannNorman, OK615099.9990.00
Rachel HolthausWellston, OK1373799.9990.00
Butch HouserWewoka, OK14699.9990.00
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12299.9990.00
Kelly LankfordBlanchard, OK109999.9990.00
Rachel LensonWellston, OK1459799.9990.00
Rachel LensonWellston, OK1459799.9990.00
Catrina LikesShawnee, OK1555699.9990.00
Ceri McCafferyWayne, OK122599.9990.00
Monica McClungMay, OK130399.9990.00
Monica McClungMay, OK130399.9990.00
Monica McClungMay, OK130399.9990.00
Lindsey McLeodStephenville, TX295999.9990.00
Lindsey McLeodStephenville, TX295999.9990.00
Lindsey McLeodStephenville, TX295999.9990.00
Kynzie Rae McNeillStillwater, OK1540799.9990.00
Kynzie Rae McNeillStillwater, OK1540799.9990.00
Debbie MorganAda, OK94699.9990.00
Raelene NealTulsa, OK339499.9990.00
Emma NelsonBridgeport, TX1032199.9990.00
Kelsey PadillaPurcell, OK1461599.9990.00
Tricia PhillipsCopan, OK697599.9990.00
Ashleigh PippengerBanning, CA1554199.9990.00
Savana RichardsHesperia, MI1372399.9990.00
Savana RichardsHesperia, MI1372399.9990.00
Kimberlyn RussellEdmond, OK1459199.9990.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671299.9990.00
Andrea SewellAda, OK54799.9990.00
Andrea SewellAda, OK54799.9990.00
Shelly ShieldsBurneyville, OK841699.9990.00
Shelly ShieldsBurneyville, OK841699.9990.00
Taylor ShieldsCochrane, AB841799.9990.00
Zoe SlimpCashon, OK1560599.9990.00
Zoe SlimpCashon, OK1560599.9990.00
Tracy StineMooreland, OK571999.9990.00
Tracy StineMooreland, OK571999.9990.00
Madilynn StrongChoctaw, OK1560699.9990.00
Lettie SwaimParis , TX1560499.9990.00
Christina TrailLindsay, OK1044799.9990.00
Amy TurnerEdmond, OK102299.9990.00
Faith VoigtDustin, OK945399.9990.00
Cody WardMcAlester, OK1120299.9990.00
Anna WeichelCordell, OK106399.9990.00
Phyllis WellsNewalla, OK33799.9990.00
Misty WerkmanStillwater, OK1201299.9990.00
Brandon WestLexington, OK159999.9990.00
Sissie WherrellBlanchard, OK429099.9990.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131399.9990.00
Holly WilsonCache, OK10299.9990.00