Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Central 4D Barrel Racers - OK
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Steve GrayWagoner, OK337115.82915.00$507.00
Sharon DavisBlanchard, OK153615.87114.00$434.00
Alona JamesAda, OK77915.89613.00$289.00
Faith VoigtDustin, OK945315.89912.00$217.00
Ronda CriderDrummond, OK48315.93011.00$169.00
Brandi ManningElgin, OK300415.96010.00$145.00
Summer McAuleyNorman, OK832215.9659.00$121.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870315.9668.00$96.00
Jada HakenPawnee, OK701315.9947.00$72.00
Ashlie WithrowHenryetta, OK108615.9956.00
Jill BeatyElgin, OK59916.0045.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870316.0125.00
Jamie StaffordWewoka, OK1228416.0135.00
Ginger WestPerry, OK567916.0165.00
Ashlie WithrowHenryetta, OK108616.0345.00
Debbie MorganAda, OK94616.0385.00
Summer McAuleyNorman, OK832216.0495.00
Monica McClungMay, OK130316.0825.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131316.1055.00
Mandy CarterMcAlester, OK60316.1065.00
Alexia WillisMaysville, OK520916.1375.00
Tracy PetersonLexington, OK1351616.1385.00
Jody WrightMeeker, OK124216.1465.00
Christina TrailLindsay, OK1044716.1475.00
Tammy ColclasureCooper, TX1189616.1485.00
Sissie WherrellBlanchard, OK429016.1805.00
Beth MarshallArdmore, OK477016.2265.00
Skyler LeopardPurcell, OK736016.2335.00
Alexia WillisMaysville, OK520916.2385.00
Kari Dawn JohnsonSulphur, OK2416.2595.00
Jada HakenPawnee, OK701316.2765.00
Tye GreenLexington, OK48616.2775.00
Hilary SwansonKellyville, OK651716.2825.00
Tracy StineMooreland, OK571916.2885.00
Ladd BordenBlanchard, OK827316.3175.00
2-D Results
Sarah ZaleskiTuttle, OK19116.33015.00$434.00
Mo BirnbaumTuttle, OK952416.36814.00$310.00
Sara BordenBlanchard, OK761616.37613.00$248.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348116.37712.00$186.00
Amy FergusonNewalla, OK532216.40911.00$124.00
Kendal MakovyPurcell, OK26316.41610.00$103.00
Steve GrayWagoner, OK337116.4269.00$83.00
Sissie WherrellBlanchard, OK429016.4318.00$62.00
Amy FergusonNewalla, OK532216.4445.00
Savana RichardsHesperia, MI1372316.4457.00
Marc OrmanOkemah, OK409216.4546.00
Tara CriderDrummond, OK1191016.4675.00
Christal SuttonTexarkana, TX740016.4875.00
Tracy StineMooreland, OK571916.5105.00
Jennilee ThompsonSeminole, OK485016.5175.00
Faith VoigtDustin, OK945316.5355.00
Sarah ZaleskiTuttle, OK19116.5415.00
Jennifer StarkeyGuthrie, OK22816.5455.00
Denise Hrdlicka-TarrantMayfield, KS28816.5485.00
Holly MlynekPrague, OK150516.5495.00
McKayla HuntWellston, OK933816.5535.00
Summer BeesonWagner, SD1556416.5625.00
Shada BeesonWagner, SD1556516.5815.00
Ragan DauzatPurcell, OK853616.5855.00
Madilynn StrongChoctaw, OK1560616.5855.00
Racquel SpillerLookeba, OK69916.5905.00
Keely RickardWanette, OK528716.6155.00
Alexis WeilWeatherford, OK1462516.6535.00
Debbie MorganAda, OK94616.6565.00
Debbie NelsonRingwood, OK116316.6565.00
Bailey CindlePaden, OK1005916.6735.00
Hilary SwansonKellyville, OK651716.6785.00
Devon BrownAda, OK951616.6855.00
Rachel HolthausWellston, OK1373716.6955.00
Sheresa JacksonPiedmont, OK547916.7025.00
Jamie StaffordWewoka, OK1228416.7095.00
Toni CaldwellWetumka, OK871416.7455.00
Nichole QuebodeauxBlanchard, OK733216.7475.00
Joslyn DorseyBinger, OK1373916.7815.00
Mo BirnbaumTuttle, OK952416.7995.00
Marilyn JonesShawnee, OK22516.8025.00
Colby ChoateCleo Springs, OK1381816.8125.00
Sonya BaileyAda, OK218916.8205.00
Lacey RitterMaysville, OK1023416.8225.00
3-D Results
Kris WilliamsJones, OK855116.84115.00$248.00
Hadley WeathersRingwood, OK1479416.87514.00$124.00
Butch HouserWewoka, OK14616.87713.00$96.00
Yolanda CaldwellWetumka, OK5716.89312.00$69.00
Sheresa JacksonPiedmont, OK547916.89411.00$55.00
Kim BoothBlanchard, OK129316.89610.00$41.00
Ragan DauzatPurcell, OK853616.9049.00
Karen NewberryShawnee, OK68916.9128.00
Lauren SteinerGuthrie, OK1542116.9387.00
Sarah MillerChandler, OK1213516.9466.00
Roni HennisDewey, OK330316.9505.00
Kathy GeraldonEarlsboro, OK1035116.9555.00
Liz (Elizabeth) MorrisLexington, OK1070716.9585.00
Kim BoothBlanchard, OK129316.9625.00
Lisa HenthornMustang, OK159116.9725.00
Vernetta KobzaAnadarko, OK31516.9825.00
Rachel LensonWellston, OK1459717.0035.00
Brandy MyersMeeker, OK1090217.0055.00
Bo HillDodge City, KS113617.0085.00
Sativa PorterTulsa, OK697717.0305.00
Rita HarrisonElgin, OK925717.0425.00
Brandi ManningElgin, OK300417.0645.00
Gloria LeopardPurcell, OK204117.0945.00
Tracey BrooksKingfisher, OK622117.0955.00
Mayte Aleman-CarterStillwater, OK395017.0965.00
Kealy StoughtonMcComb, OK209517.1005.00
Mayte Aleman-CarterStillwater, OK395017.1285.00
Kim GlennCache, OK813417.1445.00
Rene UnderwoodMeeker, OK676817.1495.00
Shannon Curtis-ColeSkiatook, OK761317.1645.00
Kimberly CotterShawnee, OK1311717.2195.00
Lacey RitterMaysville, OK1023417.2245.00
Nicki SchaferStroud, OK1452917.2675.00
Carolyn HicksMeeker, OK60917.2805.00
Sibyl CurtisSkiatook, OK761417.2955.00
Alona JamesAda, OK77917.3035.00
Melody SuterHoldenville, OK23617.3055.00
Keely RickardWanette, OK528717.3065.00
Diane BeverBeggs , OK848717.3165.00
4-D Results
Brandy MyersMeeker, OK1090217.37815.00$186.00
Davina SissonBlanchard, OK523617.38314.00$124.00
Michele MetkerLindsay, OK1285917.39013.00$93.00
Kaitlyn ChambersMcLoud, OK1151917.42212.00$52.00
Angale BestTecumseh, OK113917.42311.00$41.00
Roni HennisDewey, OK330317.42910.00$31.00
Kelly LankfordBlanchard, OK109917.4629.00
Carl WalkerOkemah, OK335617.5318.00
Taylor AndersonLexington, OK945017.6107.00
Sandy WeathersRingwood, OK391917.6686.00
Ragan DauzatPurcell, OK853617.6915.00
Debbie NelsonRingwood, OK116317.7285.00
Montana BestTecumseh, OK1265917.7325.00
Jennifer StevensEnid, OK955017.7435.00
5-D Results
Sarah MillerChandler, OK1213518.09215.00
Zoe SlimpCashon, OK1560518.16114.00
Bailey CindlePaden, OK1005918.17413.00
Sara WilhelmCordell, OK574418.27812.00
Carmen GrissomEarlsboro, OK405718.36311.00
Debra GliddenNorman, OK49818.47910.00
Marilyn JonesShawnee, OK22518.5539.00
Zoe SlimpCashon, OK1560518.8175.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Rachel LensonWellston, OK1459718.8750.00
Natalie CovingtonAmber, OK652318.8760.00
Madison HillChoctaw, OK1343018.9850.00
McKayla HuntWellston, OK933819.0950.00
Angale BestTecumseh, OK113920.8660.00
Staci BurkeAllen, OK816529.7260.00
Ali ArmstrongLexington, OK536799.9990.00
Jill BeatyElgin, OK59999.9990.00
Tracey BrooksKingfisher, OK622199.9990.00
David BrownHarrah, OK831299.9990.00
Devon BrownAda, OK951699.9990.00
Toni CaldwellWetumka, OK871499.9990.00
Mandy CarterMcAlester, OK60399.9990.00
Trinity ChismOklahoma City, OK1463099.9990.00
Natalie CovingtonAmber, OK652399.9990.00
Joslyn DorseyBinger, OK1373999.9990.00
Ashleigh FoleyDibble, OK3799.9990.00
Rita HarrisonElgin, OK925799.9990.00
Tami HentzCarney, OK1258299.9990.00
Bo HillDodge City, KS113699.9990.00
Alona JamesAda, OK77999.9990.00
Breanna JamesAlex, OK1253499.9990.00
Marilyn JonesShawnee, OK22599.9990.00
Deborah LynchAda, OK63499.9990.00
Monica McClungMay, OK130399.9990.00
Chandler MeadowsEnid, OK967299.9990.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348199.9990.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348199.9990.00
Kelsie RennelsWeatherford, OK1438199.9990.00
Savana RichardsHesperia, MI1372399.9990.00
Kimberlyn RussellEdmond, OK1459199.9990.00
Racquel SpillerLookeba, OK69999.9990.00
Kealy StoughtonMcComb, OK209599.9990.00
Kaylee StrongChoctaw, OK1560799.9990.00
Madilynn StrongChoctaw, OK1560699.9990.00
Mariah ThomasElmore City, OK973599.9990.00
Cody WardMcAlester, OK1120299.9990.00
Krista WilleyMeno, OK1381999.9990.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131399.9990.00
Holly WilsonCache, OK10299.9990.00