Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

RAS Winter Wednesday Night Jackpot
Wednesday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 015.1780.00$198.00
Sophia DavisFestus , MO1329315.20715.00$119.00
Jillian DelaneyHillsboro, IL1487315.24114.00$79.00
Ken WhiteAuburn, IL1179615.26113.00
Sheridan CuttlerFenton, MO1303215.29412.00
Cierra HawkinsFarmington, MO1424615.38611.00
Katelan EddlemanDongola, IL1000915.44310.00
Allie CrimmRenault, IL1407915.5429.00
Jillian DelaneyHillsboro, IL1487315.6255.00
Lisa CrowleyFarmington, MO1424715.6518.00
2-D Results
Ken WhiteAuburn, IL1179615.77215.00$170.00
Emily TaylorWinfield, MO1481615.78914.00$102.00
Maria HornDeSoto, MO1380316.07813.00
Cierra HawkinsFarmington, MO1424616.10812.00
Lauryn WearPalmyra, MO686216.11711.00
3-D Results
Sydney EvansFestus, MO1492716.25415.00$113.00
Emma ThessenDardenne Prairie, MO1025816.27114.00$68.00
Faith SteibHillsboro, MO1537816.56513.00
Lauren SchutteDesoto, MO1544216.62812.00
4-D Results
Isabella KennedyHillsboro, MO1380416.83715.00$85.00
Kenny RasnicBonne Terre, MO1543517.04614.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Sophia DavisFestus , MO1329319.2920.00
Jillian DelaneyHillsboro, IL1487399.9990.00
Amy GreenWildwood , MO1481399.9990.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008799.9990.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008799.9990.00
Hannah PolitteFestus, MO1449299.9990.00
Hannah PolitteFestus, MO1449299.9990.00
Hannah PolitteFestus, MO1449299.9990.00
Jayda TolleAlton, IL1439599.9990.00
Lauryn WearPalmyra, MO686299.9990.00
Ken WhiteAuburn, IL1179699.9990.00
Jamie YorkVilla Ridge, MO1355499.9990.00