Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Lucky Dog Productions - Starkville
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Jimmy CagleFayetteville, TN1000315.09525.00$1,027.25
Jimmy CagleFayetteville, TN1000315.1205.00$873.16
Linda Gail StewartMathews, AL793415.23724.00$719.08
Jessica HendersonGreenbrier, AR547115.33223.00$616.35
Shelby StewartCottontown, TN1527515.34322.00$462.26
Alexandria SkipworthFlorence, AL1006015.35021.00$359.54
Shelby StewartCottontown, TN1527515.3595.00$231.13
Savannah ShumpertMooreville, MS1213415.38620.00$179.77
Hilary BranchRuston, LA860215.42119.00$154.09
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174515.45718.00$115.57
Haley McDonaldCampti, LA866415.46017.00$77.04
Brandon McCownSallis, MS895115.48116.00
Shelby StewartCottontown, TN1527515.5045.00
Michelle AvilaMize, MS1441915.51415.00
Bailey BelcherBrooks, KY1503415.53714.00
2-D Results
Jennifer BarronTrenton, TN280315.60525.00$880.50
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056815.66724.00$308.18
Aubri MannKosciusko, MS1417115.66923.00$198.11
Angela FestervanBenton , LA698315.69322.00$132.08
Maggie Rae SmithSterrett, AL1290015.70021.00$110.06
Rachel CarringtonMilan, TN1257315.70120.00$88.05
Amber HarrisAshville, AL1208215.71719.00$66.04
Amber PendelArlington, KY864115.73018.00
Jamie CagleFayetteville, TN1000215.75217.00
Derek HixonHazel, KY940015.76516.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174515.83115.00
Courtney ShumpertMooreville, MS895815.84414.00
Lindsey NettervilleWoodville, MS1340815.87013.00
Mary Michael MahalitcGlen Allan, MS1261215.88712.00
Hilary BranchRuston, LA860215.89411.00
Cyrilla JumperOlive Branch , MS1342015.90610.00
Bailee BolingStarkville, MS931415.9099.00
Hilary BranchRuston, LA860215.9325.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.9337.50
Haley McDonaldCampti, LA866415.9337.50
Amber HarrisAshville, AL1208215.9355.00
Christy LewisWard, AR44615.9656.00
Emma ParrGreensboro, AL1414515.9885.00
Meridith WilburnByhalia, MS1248616.0005.00
Molli SwiderskiNoxapater, MS1531016.0095.00
Kaci DavidCanton, MS803516.0115.00
Angela FestervanBenton , LA698316.0125.00
Ashley LuckyMonticello, AR630216.0165.00
Blair RoySomerville, TN1065916.0295.00
Jennifer BarronTrenton, TN280316.0615.00
Dana CrenshawBrighton, TN1466916.0625.00
April PearsonHollly Springs , MS1513316.0845.00
3-D Results
Allison CrabbHolly Springs, MS1503016.09925.00$587.00
Paula TouchstoneWinona, MS704716.10124.00$498.95
Janelle OsborneHastville, MO1149316.11623.00$410.90
Courtney HixonHazel, KY940116.12722.00$352.20
Christy LewisWard, AR44616.14521.00$264.15
Kristen FullerRainbow City, AL1325916.16220.00$117.40
Connie EzellDelhi, LA550016.18119.00$88.05
Jake RamseyCanton, MS787916.18218.00$73.38
Destiny BittleDermott, AR1205216.19717.00$58.70
Kaylee-Ann BrayThaxton, MS1538016.21316.00$44.03
Lindsey NettervilleWoodville, MS1340816.22615.00
Mary ShannonStarkville, MS1524416.28614.00
Jake RamseyCanton, MS787916.2955.00
Aubri MannKosciusko, MS1417116.29813.00
Andy BlalockAthens, AL1164916.31412.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056816.34011.00
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104616.35410.00
Madison GordonSarah, MS1497516.3589.00
Mattie Gaines WeaverDora, AL1312516.3648.00
Joy NaborsStarkville, MS1266716.3897.00
Angela RichardsonJackson, LA1311816.4346.00
Janet BradfordDecatur, AL1168716.5005.00
Crystal HopkinsDellrose, TN1557816.5105.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104516.5325.00
Meridith WilburnByhalia, MS1248616.5365.00
Kaye SpillersChoudrant, LA1055316.5705.00
Leslie ColeLittle Rock, AR490816.5815.00
4-D Results
Loretta MauldinMcAlester, OK80416.62225.00
Anna Grace ScrimagerCollierville, TN1411916.62724.00
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104616.63122.50
Haley McDonaldCampti, LA866416.63122.50
Dawn McCullyLouisville, MS1317316.64921.00
Shelby WinsteadEads, TN1442316.66820.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174516.68319.00
Shelby WinsteadEads, TN1442316.7075.00
Chelsea HunterBastrop, LA1432516.70918.00
Lauren CantrellNew Albany, MS1183616.80417.00
Sherri SurmanSenatobia, MS1104816.82316.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104516.86315.00
Madison GordonSarah, MS1497516.90814.00
Pamela NaleEl Dorado, AR492916.91013.00
Jenny WestWater Valley, MS1291017.02712.00
Brianna PollardFrench Camp , MS1543817.04611.00
Kristen FullerRainbow City, AL1325917.05710.00
5-D Results
Cindy CraigMorton, MS773217.11625.00$440.25
KyLynn Foreman HaleNew Albany, MS1197317.14124.00$374.21
Melisa KittrellTheodore, AL1324017.17123.00$99.06
Anna ParrGreensboro, AL1414617.17822.00$88.05
Taylor GillespieAbbeville, MS1543317.18521.00$66.04
Angela FestervanBenton , LA698317.18820.00$55.03
Lauren CantrellNew Albany, MS1183617.21519.00$44.03
Lindsey SurfaceBenton, MO1566717.28018.00$33.02
Derek HixonHazel, KY940017.29517.00
Janet BradfordDecatur, AL1168717.43516.00
Sheridan ShumpertMooreville, MS1450717.84715.00
Kim RobertsPontotoc, MS1533317.99514.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jane LoftinDexter, MO594718.1830.00
Cassie CardenChunchula, AL1566618.3730.00
Gracie AdamsWater Valley, MS1510219.0820.00
Misty NaborsStarkville, MS836320.1870.00
Hallie BrownBrinkley, AR1408620.6190.00
Mandi BariJonesboro, AR269299.9990.00
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104699.9990.00
Andy BlalockAthens, AL1164999.9990.00
Hilary BranchRuston, LA860299.9990.00
Kaylee-Ann BrayThaxton, MS1538099.9990.00
Hallie BrownBrinkley, AR1408699.9990.00
Jamie CagleFayetteville, TN1000299.9990.00
Jimmy CagleFayetteville, TN1000399.9990.00
Cindy CraigMorton, MS773299.9990.00
Dana CrenshawBrighton, TN1466999.9990.00
KyLynn Foreman HaleNew Albany, MS1197399.9990.00
Madison HendrySoso , MS1506099.9990.00
Crystal HopkinsDellrose, TN1557899.9990.00
Melisa KittrellTheodore, AL1324099.9990.00
Nicole LoveMorton, MS863699.9990.00
Evan MangumMolton, MS1219999.9990.00
Evan MangumMolton, MS1219999.9990.00
Morgan MangumMorton, MS795199.9990.00
Morgan MangumMorton, MS795199.9990.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056899.9990.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056899.9990.00
Aubry Rae MauldinMcAlester, OK1089099.9990.00
Aubry Rae MauldinMcAlester, OK1089099.9990.00
Loretta MauldinMcAlester, OK80499.9990.00
Brandon McCownSallis, MS895199.9990.00
Evan McKinzieBrownsburg, IN1544999.9990.00
Janelle OsborneHastville, MO1149399.9990.00
Anna ParrGreensboro, AL1414699.9990.00
Emma ParrGreensboro, AL1414599.9990.00
Angela RichardsonJackson, LA1311899.9990.00
Chris RikardGrenada, MS843499.9990.00
Chris RikardGrenada, MS843499.9990.00
Christy RoySomerville, TN1066099.9990.00
Mandy SaulsburyEl Dorado, AR958799.9990.00
Mandy SaulsburyEl Dorado, AR958799.9990.00
Mary ShannonStarkville, MS1524499.9990.00
Madison SheltonFayetteville, TN1014999.9990.00
Madison SheltonFayetteville, TN1014999.9990.00
Madison SheltonFayetteville, TN1014999.9990.00
Courtney ShumpertMooreville, MS895899.9990.00
Sheridan ShumpertMooreville, MS1450799.9990.00
Maggie Rae SmithSterrett, AL1290099.9990.00
Kaye SpillersChoudrant, LA1055399.9990.00
Kaye SpillersChoudrant, LA1055399.9990.00
Cassidy SteffelOlive Branch, MS1575699.9990.00
Linda Gail StewartMathews, AL793499.9990.00
JR SullivanHattiesburg, MS670699.9990.00
JR SullivanHattiesburg, MS670699.9990.00
Paula TouchstoneWinona, MS704799.9990.00
Mattie Gaines WeaverDora, AL1312599.9990.00
Sharon WestMoscow, TN1281499.9990.00
Sharon WestMoscow, TN1281499.9990.00
Meridith WilburnByhalia, MS1248699.9990.00