Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Tuesday Winter Buckle Series
Tuesday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Morgan PogueEllington, MO1192915.50515.00$148.00
Christian ShipleyHarviell, MO1346315.53714.00$111.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310615.61913.00$74.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310615.7045.00
Morgan PogueEllington, MO1192915.9305.00
2-D Results
Mallory MayoBuncombe, IL1346716.09515.00$64.00
Kellie KearbeyEllsinore, MO1415316.14814.00$32.00
Clayton KearbeyEllsinore, MO1415216.16713.00
Mary SandersWilliamsville, MO1449516.18212.00
Maelee CrumEllington, MO1220116.30211.00
Clayton KearbeyEllsinore, MO1415216.4245.00
3-D Results
Maelee CrumEllington, MO1220116.66815.00
Risa HicksPaducah, KY1452616.86014.00
Leah JacksonPoplar Bluff, MO1337016.87813.00
4-D Results
Risa HicksPaducah, KY1452617.28315.00
5-D Results
Amy NicholsAdvance, MO1417217.57915.00$95.00
Jana BakerCharleston, MO1514617.60314.00$78.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Taylor BradfieldPortageville, MO1442099.9990.00
Elle HendersonPoplar Bluff, MO1448899.9990.00
Angie MenzFarmington, MO1324199.9990.00
Erin RoseberryPuxico, MO1080599.9990.00
Carlee ThomureFarmington, MO1378099.9990.00
Carlee ThomureFarmington, MO1378099.9990.00