Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Tuesday Winter Buckle Series
Tuesday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Clayton KearbeyEllsinore, MO1415215.34315.00$212.00
Morgan PogueEllington, MO1192915.43014.00$159.00
Abby HensonWilliamsville, MO686715.60613.00$53.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310615.63512.00
John RickettsPoplar Bluff, MO662915.74011.00
Kellie KearbeyEllsinore, MO1415315.76610.00
Elle HendersonPoplar Bluff, MO1448815.7949.00
2-D Results
Taylor BradfieldPortageville, MO1442015.87315.00$183.00
Morgan PogueEllington, MO1192915.90514.00$137.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310615.95613.00$91.00
Erin RoseberryPuxico, MO1080516.00612.00$46.00
John RickettsPoplar Bluff, MO662916.12311.00
Abby HensonWilliamsville, MO686716.34110.00
3-D Results
Maelee CrumEllington, MO1220116.37015.00$125.00
Riley Jo GossettPollard, AR1376316.53914.00
5-D Results
Jana BakerCharleston, MO1514617.39815.00$96.00
Amy GrishamWest Plains, MO1382118.25114.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kristin BoardmanJackson, MO531499.9990.00
Amy GrishamWest Plains, MO1382199.9990.00
Leah JacksonPoplar Bluff, MO1337099.9990.00
Angie MenzFarmington, MO1324199.9990.00
John RickettsPoplar Bluff, MO662999.9990.00
Christian ShipleyHarviell, MO1346399.9990.00
Christian ShipleyHarviell, MO1346399.9990.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310699.9990.00
Mandy (Amanda) WilsonWilliamsville, MO969499.9990.00