Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

11th Annual Race for the Roses
Friday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965614.35220.00$483.00
Austyn TobeyBemidji, MN772114.69119.00$223.00
Ellie JohansonSt. Michael, MN890014.74518.00$186.00
Amber WebberHinckley, MN176514.79417.00$149.00
Isabella (Bella) SyvertsonLake Park, MN1296514.84616.00
2-D Results
Isabella (Bella) SyvertsonLake Park, MN1296514.87220.00$318.00
Charity SeegerLoretto, MN468714.94019.00$143.00
Jessica BorntragerStaples, MN1554215.04818.00
Jessica BorntragerStaples, MN1554215.0595.00
Tessa PeterkaPisek, ND1156515.14117.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697315.15416.00
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697215.20515.00
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965615.25814.00
Emmy LuepkeWood Lake, MN927615.26113.00
3-D Results
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.43120.00$159.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.4615.00$85.00
Terri BorgenMoorhead, MN1189915.51419.00
Amber WebberHinckley, MN176515.52818.00
Shian HoytBinford, ND1464115.55917.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.6105.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.6455.00
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697215.65216.00
Morgan LawsonPlymouth, IA1574715.66515.00
Sara BalsimoElk River, MN1522115.72214.00
Emily PetersonLarimore, ND822015.80113.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697315.81312.00
Melissa LehmannLacorte, MN1403815.82511.00
4-D Results
Ashley ThompsonEast Grand Forks, MN1316515.86420.00$207.00
Sara BalsimoElk River, MN1522115.89819.00$159.00
Terri BorgenMoorhead, MN1189916.14818.00
Katie BahmaPillager, MN695916.21317.00
Alexis NeeseLaporte, MN1282616.21916.00
Brittany BrandtFargo, ND1522016.30815.00
5-D Results
Rhonda AmundsonMotley, MN231216.64720.00
Maddy FruthSt Augusta, MN1448916.81219.00
Stacy KoskelaPark Rapids, MN1534816.87218.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Melissa LehmannLacorte, MN1403817.3740.00
Stacy KoskelaPark Rapids, MN1534818.0820.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697319.0790.00
Maddy FruthSt Augusta, MN1448999.9990.00
McKinna GreggersenDetroit Lakes, MN897799.9990.00
Jana Peterson GroskiRochester, MN1213899.9990.00
Sophia HansonGrand Forks, ND1569299.9990.00
Alyshia MoeWilton, MN1009099.9990.00
Claire NeumanDresser, WI1528899.9990.00
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965699.9990.00
Jette PeterkaPisek, ND821199.9990.00
Austyn TobeyBemidji, MN772199.9990.00
Heather VeldBrandon, SD853099.9990.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552699.9990.00