Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

11th Annual Race for the Roses
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965614.35525.00$696.00
Claire NeumanDresser, WI1528814.52924.00$522.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552614.64723.00$348.00
Isabella (Bella) SyvertsonLake Park, MN1296514.71722.00$232.00
Austyn TobeyBemidji, MN772114.73621.00$203.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021514.75920.00$174.00
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965614.7925.00
Jana Peterson GroskiRochester, MN1213814.81519.00
2-D Results
Amy KaneScandia, MN1455114.92825.00$373.00
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697214.93524.00$199.00
Isabella (Bella) SyvertsonLake Park, MN1296514.96023.00$149.00
Ellie JohansonSt. Michael, MN890014.98122.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697315.08121.00
Maddy FruthSt Augusta, MN1448915.09820.00
Jessica BorntragerStaples, MN1554215.15919.00
Heather VeldBrandon, SD853015.16318.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.20817.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.23816.00
Charity SeegerLoretto, MN468715.30115.00
Pam DykstraSisseton, SD938915.32214.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.3375.00
3-D Results
Amy KaneScandia, MN1455115.36625.00$398.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.37224.00$298.00
Alexis NeeseLaporte, MN1282615.41022.50
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697315.41022.50
Madi McKinneyBrainerd, MN1522315.41321.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.4215.00
Sara BalsimoElk River, MN1522115.46120.00
Alyshia MoeWilton, MN1009015.48919.00
Terri BorgenMoorhead, MN1189915.58518.00
Taylor OfftermattWelch, MN1272715.58717.00
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697215.60516.00
Shian HoytBinford, ND1464115.63215.00
Maddy FruthSt Augusta, MN1448915.63614.00
Taylor OfftermattWelch, MN1272715.6735.00
Sara BalsimoElk River, MN1522115.6755.00
Katie BahmaPillager, MN695915.75513.00
Ashley ThompsonEast Grand Forks, MN1316515.75812.00
Kara PoschHoldingford, MN549315.76211.00
Melissa LehmannLacorte, MN1403815.81510.00
4-D Results
Sophia HansonGrand Forks, ND1569215.99425.00$87.00
Rhonda AmundsonMotley, MN231216.08024.00
Brittany BrandtFargo, ND1522016.10223.00
Emily PetersonLarimore, ND822016.14122.00
5-D Results
Terri BorgenMoorhead, MN1189916.45625.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021516.54424.00
Melissa LehmannLacorte, MN1403816.59023.00
Stacy KoskelaPark Rapids, MN1534816.76222.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Morgan LawsonPlymouth, IA1574718.0890.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697318.9890.00
Jessica BorntragerStaples, MN1554299.9990.00
Becky ClarkPleasant Plains, AR1303999.9990.00
McKinna GreggersenDetroit Lakes, MN897799.9990.00
Jana Peterson GroskiRochester, MN1213899.9990.00
Stacy KoskelaPark Rapids, MN1534899.9990.00
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965699.9990.00
Tessa PeterkaPisek, ND1156599.9990.00
Megan SteguraSt Joseph, MN1406899.9990.00
Austyn TobeyBemidji, MN772199.9990.00
Amber WebberHinckley, MN176599.9990.00
Amber WebberHinckley, MN176599.9990.00