Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

11th Annual Race for the Roses
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Austyn TobeyBemidji, MN772114.44925.00$699.00
Austyn TobeyBemidji, MN772114.5275.00$538.00
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965614.79824.00$242.00
Tessa PeterkaPisek, ND1156514.89023.00
Amber WebberHinckley, MN176514.90222.00
Isabella (Bella) SyvertsonLake Park, MN1296514.90321.00
Ellie JohansonSt. Michael, MN890014.92420.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697314.94719.00
2-D Results
Maddy FruthSt Augusta, MN1448914.95525.00$599.00
Teresa PetersonWatkins, MN1043014.98224.00$461.00
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965614.98323.00$346.00
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697215.06422.00
Isabella (Bella) SyvertsonLake Park, MN1296515.14421.00
Jana Peterson GroskiRochester, MN1213815.17620.00
Sara BalsimoElk River, MN1522115.18118.50
Heather VeldBrandon, SD853015.18118.50
Alyshia MoeWilton, MN1009015.20417.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.22816.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.2435.00
Jessica BorntragerStaples, MN1554215.26315.00
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697215.3205.00
Pam DykstraSisseton, SD938915.33714.00
Amber WebberHinckley, MN176515.41913.00
3-D Results
Terri BorgenMoorhead, MN1189915.46325.00$399.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.50324.00$184.00
Lenna PetersonWatkins, MN1243715.55623.00
Amy KaneScandia, MN1455115.56222.00
Melissa LehmannLacorte, MN1403815.59021.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697315.68620.00
Brittany BrandtFargo, ND1522015.70319.00
Sara BalsimoElk River, MN1522115.78218.00
Ashley ThompsonEast Grand Forks, MN1316515.82917.00
Shian HoytBinford, ND1464115.87916.00
Sophia HansonGrand Forks, ND1569215.88415.00
4-D Results
Rhonda AmundsonMotley, MN231216.17725.00
Terri BorgenMoorhead, MN1189916.20424.00
5-D Results
Melissa LehmannLacorte, MN1403816.84225.00
Stacy KoskelaPark Rapids, MN1534817.24424.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965618.0420.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697321.4930.00
Katie BahmaPillager, MN695999.9990.00
Jessica BorntragerStaples, MN1554299.9990.00
Becky ClarkPleasant Plains, AR1303999.9990.00
Maddy FruthSt Augusta, MN1448999.9990.00
McKinna GreggersenDetroit Lakes, MN897799.9990.00
Jana Peterson GroskiRochester, MN1213899.9990.00
Amy KaneScandia, MN1455199.9990.00
Morgan LawsonPlymouth, IA1574799.9990.00
Alexis NeeseLaporte, MN1282699.9990.00
Claire NeumanDresser, WI1528899.9990.00
Emily PetersonLarimore, ND822099.9990.00
Lenna PetersonWatkins, MN1243799.9990.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552699.9990.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552699.9990.00