Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

B. Tuff OpenBarrel Race
Friday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Sarah ChristensenBeresford, SD931314.63825.00$755.67
Patti HovlandMaiden Rock, WI157314.81224.00$431.81
Caitlyn ClairCarlisle, IA1497114.84423.00$323.86
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021514.85922.00$251.89
Angie GardnerWhitehall, WI600014.94721.00$179.92
Chelsie WendtTigerton, WI1528114.96020.00$107.95
Fonda MelbyBackus, MN883414.97019.00
Tonya L. WilliamsEagle, WI381214.97118.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366314.98917.00
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965614.99116.00
Riley YoungmanCenturia, WI1552615.02515.00
Paul KnorrCarson, IA645615.11414.00
2-D Results
Ellie JohansonSt. Michael, MN890015.14424.50$509.00
Stacy NelsonCanyon, MN239815.14424.50$509.00
McKenzie AldersNowthen, MN1226915.17023.00$215.91
Tonya L. WilliamsEagle, WI381215.17122.00$185.06
Erin BayerClearwater, MN506915.17221.00$154.22
Derek DiedrichDeWitt, IA1124915.19820.00
Brian JensenDunnell, MN371415.21319.00
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965615.22118.00
Carina MorrisRio, WI183415.23217.00
Jennifer AldersNowthen , MN1479215.24016.00
Sherri WrightGilman, WI453515.24815.00
Emmy LuepkeWood Lake, MN927615.33114.00
Teresa PetersonWatkins, MN1043015.33513.00
Amy KelleyLakeville , MN1021715.37312.00
Amy DukatzElk River, MN891115.37711.00
Hilary Van GerpenAvon, SD946215.38410.00
Hilary Van GerpenAvon, SD946215.4005.00
Bailey HalvorsenScandinavia, WI1489315.4019.00
Deborah SmithSiren , WI158815.4558.00
Hadley MurphyAlma, WI411215.4607.00
Lawcyn BledsoeHomer, NE984915.4726.00
Megan SteguraSt Joseph, MN1406815.4845.00
Sherri WrightGilman, WI453515.4875.00
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697215.5165.00
Alexis NeeseLaporte, MN1282615.5275.00
Nikki LittleManito, IL619115.5415.00
Paul KnorrCarson, IA645615.5475.00
Hilary Van GerpenAvon, SD946215.5665.00
Mary CallahanFarmington, MN145715.5805.00
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359115.5975.00
Sarah ChristensenBeresford, SD931315.5985.00
Delaina SieversRutland, SD437615.6225.00
3-D Results
Derek DiedrichDeWitt, IA1124915.65625.00$370.13
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.66224.00$308.44
Cotie SuterLake Park, MN697215.66323.00$246.75
Jana Peterson GroskiRochester, MN1213815.66522.00$185.06
Hannah ZimmerArlington, TX1470015.68721.00$82.25
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366315.70020.00$61.69
Wendy BrandtClarion, IA1593815.72119.00
Morgan LawsonPlymouth, IA1574715.73218.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.7335.00
Stacy SchultzSpring Valley, WI824415.79817.00
Courtney CampbellChurch Point, LA1053815.85516.00
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359115.87315.00
Carina MorrisRio, WI183415.88814.00
Ashlee WaltersMerrill, WI1576415.93113.00
Angie GardnerWhitehall, WI600015.96712.00
Bergan BuesserEau Claire, WI1359115.9705.00
Casandra KleinjanChandler, MN775616.03211.00
Ashley ClarkeMedford, WI1523316.06710.00
Stacy SchultzSpring Valley, WI824416.1325.00
4-D Results
Tonya L. WilliamsEagle, WI381216.18925.00$277.59
Casandra KleinjanChandler, MN775616.20024.00$185.06
Ashley ThompsonEast Grand Forks, MN1316516.26823.00$107.95
Lorri KnorrCarson, IA645516.28322.00$61.69
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965616.31921.00
Alexis NeeseLaporte, MN1282616.47920.00
5-D Results
Amelia McCumberAtkinson, NE1337416.64025.00
Abby WhitishPlatteville, WI1582516.71224.00
Paul KnorrCarson, IA645616.81723.00
Chelsea NeumanTwo Rivers, WI1497017.05722.00
Sara BalsimoElk River, MN1522117.05921.00
Chelsea NeumanTwo Rivers, WI1497017.1245.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Bailey GanderEast Grand Forks, MN1576118.0420.00
Morgan AldersNowthen, MN1480899.9990.00
Danielle BarteltMerrill, WI1568199.9990.00
Denise BeechJohnson Creek , WI1521099.9990.00
Jan BellDubuque, IA62999.9990.00
Lawcyn BledsoeHomer, NE984999.9990.00
Lisa BollinLitchfiled , MN645999.9990.00
Sarah BrownPeterson, MN889399.9990.00
Mary CallahanFarmington, MN145799.9990.00
Kim ChesmoreIndependence, IA53699.9990.00
Ashley ClarkeMedford, WI1523399.9990.00
Missy DahmsStillwater, MN837199.9990.00
Derek DiedrichDeWitt, IA1124999.9990.00
Derek DiedrichDeWitt, IA1124999.9990.00
Derek DiedrichDeWitt, IA1124999.9990.00
Amy DukatzElk River, MN891199.9990.00
Lacy DunsmoreRiver Falls, WI513599.9990.00
MacKenzie GlabHudson, WI1336999.9990.00
MacKenzie GlabHudson, WI1336999.9990.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021599.9990.00
Larry GundersonAngora, MN492499.9990.00
Larry GundersonAngora, MN492499.9990.00
Casandra KleinjanChandler, MN775699.9990.00
Lorri KnorrCarson, IA645599.9990.00
Nikki LittleManito, IL619199.9990.00
Lilly MankieEast Grand Folks, MN1576299.9990.00
Heather MensenRandall, MN1282899.9990.00
Carina MorrisRio, WI183499.9990.00
Carina MorrisRio, WI183499.9990.00
Claire NeumanDresser, WI1528899.9990.00
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965699.9990.00
Tessa PeterkaPisek, ND1156599.9990.00
Emily PetersonLarimore, ND822099.9990.00
Lenna PetersonWatkins, MN1243799.9990.00
Lenna PetersonWatkins, MN1243799.9990.00
Stacy SchultzSpring Valley, WI824499.9990.00
Jennifer SlabaughHouston, MN890899.9990.00
Casey VarpnessRochester, MN204899.9990.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366399.9990.00
Laurie ViaeneMarshall, MN361299.9990.00
Laurie ViaeneMarshall, MN361299.9990.00
Robert ViaeneMarshall, MN145899.9990.00