Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

HHA Open Barrel Race
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 014.7070.00$798.63
Lenna PetersonWatkins, MN1243714.74525.00$665.53
Stacy NelsonCanyon, MN239814.74724.00$565.70
Erin BayerClearwater, MN506914.77723.00$432.59
Sarah ChristensenBeresford, SD931314.82422.00$332.76
Claire NeumanDresser, WI1528814.83521.00$232.93
Sherry JohnsonMotley, MN313114.87120.00$166.38
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021514.91219.00
Lindsey BeechJohnson Creek, WI1485214.96918.00
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965614.97117.00
Jan BellDubuque, IA62914.99316.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604914.99415.00
Sarah BrownPeterson, MN889315.01714.00
Danielle BarteltMerrill, WI1568115.01912.50
Paul KnorrCarson, IA645615.01912.50
Ellie JohansonSt. Michael, MN890015.02411.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.0755.00
Morgan AndersonRapid River, MI1485915.08910.00
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965615.1955.00
Laurie ViaeneMarshall, MN361215.1969.00
2-D Results
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366315.26625.00$328.00
Robert ViaeneMarshall, MN145815.26924.00$199.66
Laurie ViaeneMarshall, MN361215.29723.00
MacKenzie GlabHudson, WI1336915.30822.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366315.3165.00
Jana Peterson GroskiRochester, MN1213815.34521.00
Sherri WrightGilman, WI453515.35120.00
Bailey HalvorsenScandinavia, WI1489315.37319.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366315.3765.00
Kelly GerberFairbury, IL409615.38818.00
Angie GardnerWhitehall, WI600015.39117.00
Lisa BollinLitchfiled , MN645915.40716.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.41815.00
Lorri KnorrCarson, IA645515.43314.00
Heidi GundersonMurdock, MN1021515.4365.00
Ashley ClarkeMedford, WI1523315.44413.00
Lacy DunsmoreRiver Falls, WI513515.45012.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366315.4515.00
Lynne SwansonDunnell, MN519115.47011.00
Wendy BrandtClarion, IA1593815.48910.00
Morgan LawsonPlymouth, IA1574715.5619.00
Rachel Frye WerkmanWellsburg, IA974915.5978.00
Robert ViaeneMarshall, MN145815.6765.00
3-D Results
Lynne SwansonDunnell, MN519115.72425.00$323.26
Deborah SmithSiren , WI158815.73424.00$247.20
Angie GardnerWhitehall, WI600015.76023.00$133.11
Lacy DunsmoreRiver Falls, WI513515.85922.00
Stacy SchultzSpring Valley, WI824415.89521.00
Tammy MartynEdgar, WI1567615.92520.00
Ginny (Virginia) AndersonViborg, SD535415.93419.00
Morgan AndersonRapid River, MI1485915.95018.00
Emily PetersonLarimore, ND822015.99417.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604916.02716.00
Paul KnorrCarson, IA645616.08215.00
Rachel Frye WerkmanWellsburg, IA974916.11614.00
Jan BellDubuque, IA62916.20313.00
4-D Results
Bailey Webb-OlsonHugo, MN325316.30825.00$185.40
Chelsea NeumanTwo Rivers, WI1497016.35324.00
Alexis NeeseLaporte, MN1282616.49023.00
Lacy DunsmoreRiver Falls, WI513516.51022.00
5-D Results
Stacy SchultzSpring Valley, WI824417.13125.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Lindsey BeechJohnson Creek, WI1485299.9990.00
Jenny BornWaubun, MN1496799.9990.00
Ashley ClarkeMedford, WI1523399.9990.00
Kelly GerberFairbury, IL409699.9990.00
MacKenzie GlabHudson, WI1336999.9990.00
MacKenzie GlabHudson, WI1336999.9990.00
Alise HolstPreston, MN1530199.9990.00
Carina MorrisCambna, WI183499.9990.00
Ashley MosierRosemount, MN451399.9990.00
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965699.9990.00
Molly OttoGrand Forks, ND965699.9990.00
Lenna PetersonWatkins, MN1243799.9990.00
Teresa PetersonWatkins, MN1043099.9990.00
Stacy SchultzSpring Valley, WI824499.9990.00
Jennifer SlabaughHouston, MN890899.9990.00
Casey VarpnessRochester, MN204899.9990.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366399.9990.00
Shawn VarpnessRochester, MN366399.9990.00
Abby WhitishPlatteville, WI1582599.9990.00